陕西省第十三届“春芽杯”比赛获奖名单(小学组键盘——10岁及以上)
发布时间:2015-04-10 浏览:次来源:西安铁一中
考号
|
姓名
|
年龄
|
性别
|
所在学校
|
奖项
|
XJPG099
|
苏宇轩
|
12
|
男
|
咸阳风轮小学
|
一等奖
|
XJPG288
|
张若芸
|
11
|
女
|
宝鸡铁路小学
|
一等奖
|
XJPG356
|
艾克朴
|
10
|
男
|
高新一小
|
一等奖
|
XJPG038
|
蔡卓庭
|
10
|
女
|
西工大附小融侨分校
|
一等奖
|
XJPG419
|
耿梓杰
|
11
|
男
|
临潼小学
|
一等奖
|
XJPG293
|
李帅廷
|
11
|
男
|
东仁堡小学
|
一等奖
|
XJPG459
|
翟婕希
|
10
|
女
|
商州区城关第二小学
|
一等奖
|
XJPG084
|
李昀珊
|
11
|
女
|
翠华路小学
|
一等奖
|
XJPG138
|
李万晴
|
12
|
女
|
纺织城小学
|
一等奖
|
XJPG004
|
房佳璇
|
11
|
男
|
西安市大雁塔小学
|
一等奖
|
XJPG068
|
李嘉祥
|
12
|
男
|
西安市西港花园学校
|
一等奖
|
XJPG352
|
谷昭辉
|
11
|
男
|
理工大附小
|
二等奖
|
XJPG387
|
郭静怡
|
12
|
女
|
榆林市星元小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG059
|
徐鸿勇
|
12
|
男
|
西安高新第一小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG194
|
孟倩如
|
11
|
女
|
交大附小
|
二等奖
|
XJPG200
|
刘睿宸
|
11
|
男
|
西安高新二小
|
二等奖
|
XJPG328
|
盖怡菲
|
12
|
女
|
远东二小
|
二等奖
|
XJPG011
|
邵泽涛
|
11
|
男
|
交大附小
|
二等奖
|
XJPG127
|
吴岳轩
|
11
|
男
|
十里铺华清园实验小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG041
|
冯睿祺
|
10
|
男
|
西安育英小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG305
|
朱尚瑞
|
10
|
男
|
大雁塔小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG301
|
樊苡辰
|
12
|
女
|
大雁塔小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG117
|
黄文婧
|
12
|
女
|
杨凌示范区高新小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG270
|
张馨月
|
11
|
女
|
咸阳市天王小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG031
|
张艺杨
|
12
|
男
|
翠华路小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG349
|
李云璐
|
11
|
女
|
富力城黄河国际小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG412
|
张珂铭
|
12
|
女
|
西工大附小融侨分校
|
二等奖
|
XJPG221
|
段凯翔
|
12
|
男
|
纺织城小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG158
|
贺琬莹
|
11
|
女
|
西铁五小
|
二等奖
|
XJPG355
|
薛舒文
|
10
|
女
|
西工大附小
|
二等奖
|
XJPG211
|
朱雅婷
|
10
|
女
|
高新国际学校
|
二等奖
|
XJPG164
|
王一菲
|
11
|
女
|
西铁五小
|
二等奖
|
XJPG324
|
刘倍琪
|
11
|
女
|
商洛市商州区第一小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG418
|
耿泺凯
|
11
|
男
|
西安蓝天艺术培训中心
|
二等奖
|
XJPG344
|
翟一霏
|
10
|
女
|
中华世纪城小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG204
|
屈子骞
|
11
|
男
|
灞桥区五环小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG061
|
唐雨璇
|
12
|
男
|
西安理工大附小
|
二等奖
|
XJPG312
|
马亦菲
|
11
|
女
|
大雁塔小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG322
|
陈伽堃
|
11
|
男
|
雁塔路小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG399
|
闫子佩
|
12
|
男
|
交大附小
|
二等奖
|
XJPG025
|
李子安
|
11
|
男
|
西安特立实验小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG248
|
秦明悦
|
11
|
女
|
西航四校
|
二等奖
|
XJPG299
|
齐舒圆
|
10
|
男
|
大雁塔小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG430
|
杨雨荷
|
10
|
女
|
汉中市陕飞二小
|
二等奖
|
XJPG028
|
董楚乐
|
12
|
男
|
励志小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG213
|
高梦阳
|
10
|
女
|
吴起县城关小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG242
|
苗祺悦
|
12
|
女
|
西安铁五小
|
二等奖
|
XJPG197
|
彭嘉悦
|
10
|
女
|
西安建大附小
|
二等奖
|
XJPG407
|
丁艺朵
|
12
|
女
|
安康市第二小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG311
|
喻可可
|
10
|
女
|
大雁塔小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG019
|
杨天皓
|
10
|
男
|
铁五二小
|
二等奖
|
XJPG307
|
张陆天舒
|
10
|
女
|
大雁塔小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG105
|
王喆
|
12
|
女
|
交大二附小
|
二等奖
|
XJPG012
|
张博宣
|
12
|
男
|
交大附小
|
二等奖
|
XJPG239
|
梁诏棋
|
11
|
男
|
西工大附小
|
二等奖
|
XJPG066
|
张子悦
|
12
|
女
|
西光小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG123
|
张伟东
|
11
|
男
|
长庆泾渭小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG195
|
李亚鹏
|
12
|
男
|
渭南市北塘小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG076
|
丁沫含
|
10
|
女
|
西安高新第二小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG178
|
刘昊彧
|
10
|
男
|
汉中略阳高台小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG063
|
戴天语
|
11
|
男
|
翠华路小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG342
|
高嘉覃
|
10
|
女
|
高新一小
|
二等奖
|
XJPG009
|
刘耀楠
|
11
|
男
|
西安新知小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG394
|
姚芊羽
|
11
|
女
|
星元小学
|
二等奖
|
XJPG310
|
王紫嫣
|
11
|
女
|
大雁塔小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG320
|
赵书泽
|
10
|
男
|
西师附小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG188
|
谢林翰
|
11
|
男
|
贠张逸夫小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG462
|
席瑞鸽
|
12
|
女
|
陕西省洛南县西街小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG292
|
郭兴宇
|
12
|
女
|
石油小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG243
|
杨靖怡
|
12
|
女
|
西安市雁塔区航天小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG325
|
席靖超
|
12
|
男
|
陕西省咸阳市彩虹小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG262
|
杨孟涵
|
12
|
男
|
蓝田县北关小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG003
|
杨智皓
|
12
|
男
|
西安小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG415
|
邓舒予
|
10
|
女
|
交大二附小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG147
|
史格菲
|
11
|
女
|
东方小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG448
|
叶雅文
|
11
|
女
|
铁五处小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG370
|
袁芳菲
|
10
|
女
|
西工大附小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG209
|
吴姝蒙
|
11
|
女
|
雁塔路小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG119
|
崔馨月
|
10
|
女
|
杨凌示范区高新小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG023
|
邢芳滋
|
10
|
女
|
航天小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG251
|
路泽宇
|
11
|
男
|
西航三校
|
三等奖
|
XJPG176
|
邱静怡
|
11
|
女
|
神木县第六小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG101
|
任清葆
|
11
|
女
|
西安经发学校
|
三等奖
|
XJPG276
|
王嘉怡
|
12
|
女
|
渭南市实验小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG069
|
刘睿倩
|
11
|
女
|
临潼铁路小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG070
|
王雨坤
|
11
|
女
|
纺织城小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG252
|
周珈羽
|
11
|
女
|
西航三校
|
三等奖
|
XJPG330
|
雷斐然
|
12
|
女
|
交大附小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG374
|
黄钰澄
|
11
|
女
|
交大阳光小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG044
|
巨新蕾
|
11
|
女
|
西安育英小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG026
|
张宇轩
|
13
|
男
|
雁塔路小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG259
|
李徵羽
|
10
|
女
|
西安市吉祥路小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG075
|
申情
|
10
|
女
|
西铁五小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG037
|
王诣涵
|
11
|
男
|
宝鸡实验小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG071
|
李籽亨
|
10
|
男
|
雁塔区航天210小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG093
|
校杨嘉睿
|
11
|
男
|
新城区西一路小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG338
|
郑晓晨
|
12
|
女
|
吉祥路小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG134
|
宋佳玥
|
10
|
女
|
东方小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG265
|
孙扬
|
11
|
女
|
长安兴国小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG160
|
高子涵
|
11
|
男
|
西铁五小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG409
|
黄辛寅
|
10
|
女
|
安康市第一小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG290
|
徐鹤洋
|
12
|
男
|
宝鸡西街小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG434
|
李源
|
12
|
女
|
神木第四小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG247
|
杨雅琪
|
11
|
女
|
黄河小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG304
|
马卓阳
|
10
|
男
|
大雁塔小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG450
|
肖舒月
|
12
|
女
|
铁五处小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG113
|
谢伯玉
|
10
|
男
|
西工大附属小学融侨分校
|
三等奖
|
XJPG042
|
梁思颖
|
11
|
女
|
西安市外国语学校
|
三等奖
|
XJPG100
|
杨博懿
|
10
|
男
|
陕师大锦园国际小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG334
|
唐佳麒
|
13
|
男
|
高新一小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG398
|
闫子衿
|
12
|
男
|
交大附小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG427
|
刘国尧
|
10
|
男
|
西安铁五小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG124
|
丁天煦
|
12
|
男
|
铜川市红旗街小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG258
|
韩旭杰
|
10
|
男
|
西光实验小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG112
|
韩可昕
|
10
|
女
|
咸阳天王小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG149
|
陈梓浩
|
12
|
男
|
西安市实验小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG443
|
吉翔
|
12
|
女
|
城关小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG456
|
高婉清
|
11
|
女
|
米脂县南关小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG377
|
高一尘
|
10
|
男
|
高新二小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG116
|
毛嘉玉
|
12
|
女
|
长庆泾渭小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG121
|
白伊利奇
|
10
|
女
|
杨凌示范区高新小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG150
|
高溯阳
|
11
|
女
|
西安高新二小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG154
|
王子蒙
|
12
|
男
|
西安新知小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG378
|
杨卓凡
|
10
|
男
|
高新一小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG420
|
廖翊辰
|
12
|
女
|
华音艺术教育中心
|
三等奖
|
XJPG413
|
韩若诗
|
10
|
女
|
航天小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG295
|
王浩阳
|
10
|
男
|
西安高新国际学校
|
三等奖
|
XJPG277
|
刘佰齐
|
10
|
男
|
延安市北关小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG053
|
曹馨元
|
12
|
女
|
西安电子科技大附小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG159
|
宋泽昊
|
10
|
男
|
西铁五小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG032
|
王欣
|
11
|
男
|
西安交大附小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG275
|
乔若疑
|
10
|
女
|
渭南市实验小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG022
|
陈皓羽
|
12
|
男
|
西安市实验小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG335
|
黄诗语
|
10
|
女
|
交大二附小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG401
|
李盈希
|
12
|
女
|
西安泾河中心学校
|
三等奖
|
XJPG140
|
王若羽
|
10
|
女
|
西安高新第四小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG332
|
魏旻昕
|
12
|
女
|
高新第二小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG081
|
雒涛
|
12
|
女
|
富平东区小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG316
|
刘艺敏
|
11
|
女
|
大雁塔小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG010
|
尚乐溪
|
13
|
女
|
长安区第一小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG051
|
闫柘彤
|
11
|
男
|
长庆泾渭小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG054
|
马一菲
|
10
|
女
|
咸阳市英才小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG096
|
贾弋飞
|
12
|
男
|
西飞四小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG231
|
李嘉图
|
12
|
男
|
咸阳实验小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG340
|
周子梁
|
10
|
男
|
庆安小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG249
|
刘钰
|
11
|
女
|
西航四校
|
三等奖
|
XJPG321
|
李沃霖
|
11
|
女
|
西安市雁塔路小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG206
|
缪韵诗
|
10
|
女
|
西安市振兴路小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG273
|
陈思瑾
|
11
|
女
|
宝鸡店子街小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG291
|
张子悦
|
11
|
女
|
石油小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG422
|
冯兰茜
|
12
|
女
|
华音艺术教育中心
|
三等奖
|
XJPG102
|
王远播
|
10
|
男
|
交大附小南校区
|
三等奖
|
XJPG187
|
陈筱羽
|
12
|
女
|
西安市雁塔路小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG383
|
梁雪珂
|
10
|
女
|
汉中市略阳东关小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG072
|
张雨萌
|
12
|
女
|
西电附小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG058
|
王韫缇
|
12
|
女
|
莲湖区郝家巷小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG284
|
刘振国
|
11
|
男
|
宝鸡西街小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG049
|
王春凝
|
10
|
女
|
翠华路小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG094
|
苏月雯
|
10
|
女
|
西安市雁塔路小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG373
|
郑昊阳
|
11
|
男
|
渭南市实验小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG318
|
罗士程
|
11
|
男
|
大学南路小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG266
|
吴晨暄
|
11
|
女
|
西安铁五小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG271
|
秦梓萌
|
11
|
女
|
中华世纪城小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG174
|
周宣彤
|
11
|
女
|
神木县第六小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG333
|
李轩瑶
|
11
|
女
|
大学南路小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG137
|
张萱漪
|
11
|
女
|
潼关县城关镇中心小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG317
|
白悦辰
|
10
|
女
|
大雁塔小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG283
|
李婉钰
|
11
|
女
|
宝鸡西街小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG016
|
赵张荣飞
|
12
|
男
|
陕师大附小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG411
|
郭安琪
|
12
|
女
|
西安市实验小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG115
|
徐子涵
|
11
|
女
|
陕师大附小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG185
|
王缘晨
|
10
|
女
|
渭南市实验小学红化分校
|
三等奖
|
XJPG264
|
高源
|
10
|
男
|
高新国际学校
|
三等奖
|
XJPG354
|
杨涵迪
|
10
|
女
|
西安市实验小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG375
|
李心怡
|
10
|
女
|
高新二小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG155
|
王前程
|
11
|
女
|
明德小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG339
|
盛妍欣
|
10
|
女
|
高新一小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG392
|
崔芷瑜
|
11
|
女
|
榆林市星元小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG449
|
许心蕊
|
11
|
女
|
铁五处小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG125
|
王子炫
|
13
|
女
|
经发学校
|
三等奖
|
XJPG024
|
李佳忆
|
11
|
女
|
西工大附小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG074
|
刘楚萱
|
10
|
女
|
西工大附小融侨分校
|
三等奖
|
XJPG087
|
雷璧瑄
|
12
|
女
|
西影路小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG189
|
薛欣怡
|
10
|
女
|
华山实验小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG203
|
孙海鑫
|
11
|
女
|
永寿县逸夫小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG133
|
张钰箫
|
12
|
男
|
交大附小南校区
|
三等奖
|
XJPG261
|
陈思鹏
|
10
|
男
|
西工大锦园小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG065
|
李贝尔
|
10
|
女
|
高新第二小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG168
|
卜雅歌
|
12
|
女
|
大雁塔小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG144
|
王凌萱
|
11
|
女
|
陕西省西安小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG172
|
刘孟语
|
12
|
女
|
神木县第六小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG163
|
李岱群
|
12
|
女
|
西铁五小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG175
|
乔诗怡
|
11
|
女
|
神木县第六小学
|
三等奖
|
XJPG379
|
文星言
|
11
|
女
|
高新二小
|
三等奖
|
XJPG421
|
张博然
|
11
|
男
|
华音艺术教育中心
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG274
|
惠雨晴
|
10
|
女
|
铁五二小
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG017
|
张心然
|
11
|
男
|
西安市翠华路小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG431
|
邵乙洛
|
10
|
女
|
城固县考院小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG173
|
乔泽洲
|
12
|
男
|
神木县第六小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG224
|
袁亦涵
|
11
|
女
|
白河县城关小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG371
|
李卓妍
|
10
|
女
|
西工大附小
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG376
|
陈昊岩
|
10
|
男
|
高新第二小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG157
|
程梓育
|
11
|
男
|
西铁五小
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG114
|
马艺轩
|
10
|
女
|
陕师大附小
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG272
|
王煜哲
|
11
|
男
|
高新二小
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG300
|
李林蔚
|
10
|
女
|
大雁塔小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG132
|
陈菡芝
|
12
|
女
|
澄城实验学校
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG128
|
罗茜文
|
10
|
女
|
西工大附小
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG260
|
闫榕杉
|
11
|
女
|
纺织城小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG257
|
董晶菁
|
12
|
女
|
西光实验小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG210
|
杨萌昕
|
12
|
女
|
交大附小南校区
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG002
|
郭玉若
|
11
|
女
|
中华世纪城小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG179
|
杨惠雯
|
11
|
女
|
汉中略阳高台小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG216
|
杜欣煜
|
12
|
男
|
西安工业大学附小
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG386
|
叶蓁
|
11
|
女
|
榆林市星元小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG136
|
张禾田
|
12
|
女
|
高陵县城关小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG118
|
齐可晗
|
10
|
女
|
杨凌示范区高新小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG461
|
王伯尧
|
11
|
男
|
洛南县城关镇东街小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG085
|
杨雅童
|
11
|
女
|
陕师大附小
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG170
|
李婉旭
|
11
|
女
|
神木县第六小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG184
|
杨奕萱
|
11
|
女
|
华远君城小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG198
|
李香郁
|
10
|
女
|
大学南路小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG046
|
刘佳明
|
12
|
男
|
庆安小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG190
|
贺靖涵
|
11
|
女
|
铜川市七一路小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG126
|
董世如
|
11
|
女
|
大学南路小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG095
|
张思怡
|
12
|
女
|
高陵县姬家中心小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG256
|
齐妙
|
10
|
女
|
黄河小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG372
|
胡锦锴
|
11
|
男
|
长缨路小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG417
|
韩姝威
|
11
|
女
|
西安蓝天艺术培训中心
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG230
|
阴泊丞
|
12
|
男
|
铜川耀州区塔坡小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG129
|
黄雨辰
|
12
|
女
|
陕师大金泰花城小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG120
|
张若涵
|
10
|
女
|
杨凌示范区高新小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG408
|
徐锦麟
|
11
|
男
|
安康市第一小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG214
|
齐佳玉
|
11
|
女
|
吴起县城关小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG425
|
郑博方
|
11
|
男
|
华音艺术教育中心
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG250
|
张雨田
|
11
|
女
|
西航三校
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG432
|
付薇嘉
|
12
|
女
|
阎良区西飞二小
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG162
|
杨柳
|
12
|
女
|
西铁五小
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG177
|
王玥涵
|
11
|
女
|
神木县第六小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG182
|
魏瑄昱
|
10
|
女
|
青年路小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG196
|
马琸然
|
10
|
女
|
华县金堆镇百花小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG236
|
张凌玥
|
12
|
女
|
陕西省岚皋县城关小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG441
|
李欣乐
|
12
|
女
|
合阳县城关小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG442
|
时梁
|
11
|
女
|
合阳县城关小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG183
|
李思雨
|
10
|
女
|
高新二小
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG466
|
达心瑶
|
10
|
女
|
陕西眉县实验小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG171
|
王欣乐
|
11
|
男
|
神木县第六小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG380
|
全柯嘉
|
10
|
男
|
榆林市实验小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG131
|
陈怡凝
|
11
|
女
|
师大锦园小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG308
|
许涵巍
|
11
|
女
|
大雁塔小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG297
|
杨瑞晨
|
11
|
女
|
大雁塔小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG368
|
冯子奕
|
11
|
女
|
铜川市耀县区北街小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG130
|
刘盈汐
|
12
|
女
|
长庆八中
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG104
|
马予翀
|
12
|
男
|
交大附属小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG212
|
齐阳硕
|
10
|
女
|
吴起县城关小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG233
|
李柯辉
|
10
|
女
|
白水东风小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG225
|
范天睿
|
11
|
女
|
户县北街小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG153
|
任泽星
|
10
|
男
|
铜川市金谟小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG181
|
张皓禹
|
12
|
男
|
交大附小
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG235
|
马锦赛
|
12
|
女
|
陕西省岚皋县城关小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG107
|
惠悦
|
11
|
女
|
渭南市北塘实验小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG156
|
余彦瑾
|
12
|
女
|
西铁五小
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG167
|
刘一霖
|
10
|
男
|
西铁五小
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG350
|
张华赫
|
10
|
男
|
渭南渭河小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG228
|
吴洋
|
11
|
女
|
西安市实验小学
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG232
|
蔡涵哲
|
12
|
男
|
长庆二中
|
优秀奖
|
XJPG219
|
杨凯馨
|
11
|
女
|
交大二附小南校区
|
优秀奖
|