陕西省第十三届“春芽杯”比赛获奖名单(小学组——打击乐)
发布时间:2015-04-10 浏览:次来源:西安铁一中
序号
|
考号
|
姓名
|
年龄
|
性别
|
专业
|
所在学校
|
奖项
|
2
|
XTG069
|
李金曦
|
13
|
男
|
打击乐
|
三原县东关小学
|
一等奖
|
9
|
XTG012
|
李思洋
|
12
|
女
|
马林巴
|
西安市实验小学
|
一等奖
|
3
|
XTG006
|
高晨熙
|
13
|
男
|
打击乐
|
三原县车站小学
|
一等奖
|
19
|
XTG018
|
贾敬宇
|
12
|
男
|
打击乐
|
西安市交大附小
|
一等奖
|
1
|
XTG080
|
周林姝
|
12
|
女
|
打击乐
|
高新第三小学
|
一等奖
|
39
|
XTG028
|
王肇晗
|
11
|
女
|
马林巴
|
西航三校
|
一等奖
|
10
|
XTG013
|
杨琪
|
12
|
女
|
马林巴
|
后宰门小学
|
二等奖
|
18
|
XTG014
|
刘玥延
|
11
|
女
|
马林巴
|
后宰门华远分校
|
二等奖
|
15
|
XTG045
|
崔帅
|
12
|
男
|
打击乐
|
西安文艺路小学
|
二等奖
|
11
|
XTG053
|
刘桂榕
|
10
|
男
|
打击乐
|
西安市长庆八中
|
二等奖
|
12
|
XTG078
|
张亦曦
|
12
|
女
|
打击乐
|
理工大附小
|
二等奖
|
8
|
XTG035
|
蒲锦扬
|
12
|
男
|
打击乐
|
西安外国语小学
|
二等奖
|
6
|
XTG077
|
苏毅轩
|
10
|
男
|
打击乐
|
交大附小
|
二等奖
|
4
|
XTG049
|
周泽源
|
12
|
男
|
打击乐
|
交大附小
|
二等奖
|
21
|
XTG019
|
石金泽浩
|
9
|
男
|
打击乐
|
西安小学
|
二等奖
|
43
|
XTG113
|
王皓冉
|
7
|
男
|
打击乐
|
陕师大实验小学
|
二等奖
|
33
|
XTG046
|
崔羽馨
|
10
|
女
|
打击乐
|
西安市实验小学
|
二等奖
|
28
|
XTG058
|
候竣曦
|
8
|
男
|
打击乐
|
延安市创新实验小学
|
二等奖
|
14
|
XTG098
|
刘嘉初
|
11
|
男
|
打击乐
|
西安高新国际学校
|
二等奖
|
48
|
XTG017
|
杨力琦
|
11
|
男
|
打击乐
|
咸阳风轮小学
|
二等奖
|
32
|
XTG020
|
刘耀泽
|
12
|
男
|
打击乐
|
灞桥区东城一小
|
二等奖
|
5
|
XTG109
|
王梓亦
|
11
|
男
|
打击乐
|
渭滨区金陵小学
|
二等奖
|
49
|
XTG021
|
吴双泉
|
12
|
男
|
打击乐
|
咸阳市天王小学
|
二等奖
|
50
|
XTG038
|
马子尧
|
8
|
男
|
打击乐
|
渭南市北塘实验小学
|
二等奖
|
20
|
XTG005
|
葛士尧
|
13
|
男
|
打击乐
|
三原县东关小学
|
三等奖
|
24
|
XTG088
|
孙铎源
|
9
|
男
|
打击乐
|
西安小学
|
三等奖
|
36
|
XTG052
|
张祐铖
|
11
|
男
|
打击乐
|
西安市实验小学
|
三等奖
|
22
|
XTG106
|
李景瑞
|
10
|
男
|
打击乐
|
青年路小学
|
三等奖
|
44
|
XTG024
|
王锦瑞
|
8
|
女
|
打击乐
|
航天小学
|
三等奖
|
40
|
XTG039
|
孙而豪
|
12
|
男
|
打击乐
|
陕师大锦园小学
|
三等奖
|
17
|
XTG008
|
边城
|
11
|
男
|
打击乐
|
咸阳陕科大附小
|
三等奖
|
34
|
XTG009
|
张一博
|
11
|
男
|
打击乐
|
三原县东关小学
|
三等奖
|
31
|
XTG060
|
蔡佩雯
|
10
|
女
|
打击乐
|
西铁五小
|
三等奖
|
47
|
XTG082
|
何宇齐
|
12
|
男
|
打击乐
|
西安高新一小
|
三等奖
|
13
|
XTG084
|
赵一玮
|
12
|
男
|
打击乐
|
延安育才学校
|
三等奖
|
37
|
XTG075
|
刘凯毓
|
8
|
男
|
打击乐
|
延安市实验小学
|
优秀奖
|
42
|
XTG004
|
党晨磊
|
9
|
男
|
打击乐
|
三原县东关小学
|
优秀奖
|
30
|
XTG015
|
陈垚羽
|
12
|
女
|
打击乐
|
航天小学
|
优秀奖
|
7
|
XTG032
|
毛羽丰
|
11
|
男
|
打击乐
|
西安市建大附小
|
优秀奖
|
25
|
XTG034
|
张子涵
|
11
|
女
|
打击乐
|
西安市实验小学
|
优秀奖
|
52
|
XTG065
|
许诺
|
11
|
女
|
打击乐
|
神木县第六小学
|
优秀奖
|
23
|
XTG081
|
杨浩宇
|
12
|
男
|
打击乐
|
西工大附小
|
优秀奖
|
35
|
XTG085
|
田家瑞
|
11
|
男
|
打击乐
|
西工大附小
|
优秀奖
|
16
|
XTG083
|
李不凡
|
9
|
男
|
打击乐
|
华县城关小学
|
优秀奖
|
27
|
XTG104
|
张育健
|
11
|
男
|
架子鼓
|
实验学校
|
优秀奖
|
45
|
XTG048
|
古马乐怡
|
10
|
女
|
打击乐
|
中华世纪城小学
|
优秀奖
|
51
|
XTG040
|
张力鑫
|
12
|
男
|
打击乐
|
西安育英小学
|
优秀奖
|
46
|
XTG068
|
马淇枫
|
7
|
男
|
打击乐
|
陕西师范大学实验小学
|
优秀奖
|
41
|
XTG095
|
钱奕霖
|
11
|
男
|
架子鼓
|
大雁塔小学
|
优秀奖
|
29
|
XTG122
|
李轩兆
|
7
|
男
|
打击乐
|
清姜小学
|
优秀奖
|
26
|
XTG044
|
段仲远
|
10
|
男
|
打击乐
|
西安师范附属小学
|
优秀奖
|