艺体之声

16届春芽杯初中键盘获奖名单

发布时间:2018-04-13 浏览:来源:

 

16届春芽杯初中键盘获奖名单
序号 姓名 参赛号 奖项
1 苗祺悦 CJP255 一等奖
2 刘淘陶 CJP468 一等奖
3 刘铁杨 CJP024 一等奖
4 韩雨馨 CJP107 一等奖
5 周鑫立 CJP028 一等奖
6 谷昭辉 CJP001 一等奖
7 张若涵 CJP140 一等奖
8 张怡 CJP207 一等奖
9 李浩哲 CJP360 一等奖
10 赵昱翔 CJP296 一等奖
11 赵丹洋 CJP099 一等奖
12 陈卓容 CJP324 一等奖
13 李雨轩 CJP197 一等奖
14 徐嘉敏 CJP151 一等奖
15 韦泽诚 CJP313 一等奖
16 时梁 CJP128 一等奖
17 黎奕雯 CJP159 一等奖
18 冯睿祺 CJP321 一等奖
19 樊子豪 CJP120 一等奖
20 魏宇辰 CJP440 一等奖
21 杨智皓 CJP029 一等奖
22 葛宇彤 CJP323 一等奖
23 党琪 CJP385 一等奖
24 黄辛寅 CJP376 一等奖
25 邢芳滋 CJP466 一等奖
26 麻中蓬 CJP044 一等奖
27 万笑妍 CJP122 一等奖
28 王昭翔 CJP379 二等奖
29 张艺怀 CJP068 二等奖
30 曹育赫 CJP192 二等奖
31 凌雪 CJP286 二等奖
32 王唯懿 CJP196 二等奖
33 董梦莹 CJP185 二等奖
34 任英轩 CJP170 二等奖
35 寻弋宸 CJP186 二等奖
36 徐佳宝 CJP246 二等奖
37 赵卓举 CJP315 二等奖
38 白伊利奇 CJP063 二等奖
39 陈鹤京 CJP388 二等奖
40 孙星雨 CJP266 二等奖
41 潘逸飞 CJP410 二等奖
42 李佳轩 CJP406 二等奖
43 杨逸飞 CJP397 二等奖
44 潘腾洋 CJP077 二等奖
45 陈梓涵 CJP156 二等奖
46 王怡文 CJP380 二等奖
47 姬嘉宏 CJP062 二等奖
48 马文菁 CJP071 二等奖
49 杨肖玉暄 CJP305 二等奖
50 白嘉骏 CJP112 二等奖
51 胥婧雅 CJP441 二等奖
52 谭徐晨钰  CJP232 二等奖
53 杨昀涛 CJP143 二等奖
54 刘岩坤 CJP127 二等奖
55 赵一帆 CJP264 二等奖
56 何航旭 CJP018 二等奖
57 王雯 CJP273 二等奖
58 李欣悦 CJP026 二等奖
59 李星诺 CJP205 二等奖
60 张伟东 CJP415 二等奖
61 韩雨熹 CJP169 二等奖
62 李博浩 CJP240 二等奖
63 陈嘉夷 CJP455 二等奖
64 张欣雨 CJP124 二等奖
65 郑晓晨 CJP405 二等奖
66 李思璇 CJP019 二等奖
67 孙晓滢 CJP334 二等奖
68 宁昊 CJP008 二等奖
69 任馨仪 CJP356 二等奖
70 牛林韬 CJP184 二等奖
71 于杨尤嘉 CJP036 二等奖
72 王梓昕 CJP320 二等奖
73 詹雅清 CJP216 二等奖
74 刘宇飞 CJP230 二等奖
75 刘张懿菡 CJP341 二等奖
76 徐意宽 CJP047 二等奖
77 李丹阳 CJP131 二等奖
78 乔子若 CJP332 二等奖
79 雷欣雨 CJP426 二等奖
80 龙帅然 CJP227 二等奖
81 彭嘉悦 CJP067 二等奖
82 王韫缇 CJP123 二等奖
83 胡千羽 CJP201 二等奖
84  杨博懿 CJP399 二等奖
85 张一美 CJP338 二等奖
86 李雅萱 CJP346 二等奖
87 赵未南 CJP015 二等奖
88 董书源 CJP270 二等奖
89 刘美含 CJP285 二等奖
90 冯元煦 CJP362 二等奖
91 厉晗紫 CJP425 二等奖
92 尤铭瑶 CJP253 二等奖
93 罗语溪 CJP417 二等奖
94 马宇飞 CJP200 二等奖
95 王思懿 CJP027 二等奖
96 姚姣仰 CJP182 二等奖
97 孙楷伟 CJP335 二等奖
98 王一雯 CJP444 二等奖
99 和子昊 CJP078 二等奖
100 张馨月 CJP138 二等奖
101 梁家钰 CJP224 二等奖
102 王欣雨 CJP145 三等奖
103 丁义凡 CJP222 三等奖
104 韦则羽 CJP215 三等奖
105 姚乐怡 CJP181 三等奖
106 吕欣怡 CJP263 三等奖
107 杨桢玥 CJP158 三等奖
108 秦子涵 CJP214 三等奖
109 孙宏翊 CJP409 三等奖
110 章曦之 CJP046 三等奖
111 陈亦池 CJP086 三等奖
112 杨雁行 CJP259 三等奖
113 叶雅文 CJP317 三等奖
114 王婧博 CJP283 三等奖
115 谢府臻 CJP325 三等奖
116 张峻然 CJP374 三等奖
117 王奕帆 CJP354 三等奖
118 唐依睿 CJP129 三等奖
119 刘一彤 CJP105 三等奖
120 杨冠宇 CJP268 三等奖
121 刘轩辰 CJP358 三等奖
122 李钰婕 CJP407 三等奖
123 周思含 CJP109 三等奖
124 上官欣怡 CJP113 三等奖
125 杨卢瑞 CJP040 三等奖
126 李一鸣 CJP101 三等奖
127 张艺嘉 CJP167 三等奖
128 文奕涵 CJP291 三等奖
129 陈肖熹 CJP372 三等奖
130 申胡乐瑶 CJP428 三等奖
131 张欣朗 CJP033 三等奖
132 李鹏琛 CJP223 三等奖
133 李茜 CJP272 三等奖
134 赵帅杰 CJP157 三等奖
135 马子涵 CJP141 三等奖
136 张倬涵 CJP195 三等奖
137 李心怡 CJP301 三等奖
138 杜国正 CJP404 三等奖
139 王弋林 CJP177 三等奖
140 李明远 CJP179 三等奖
141 严一凡      蒲心怡 CJP229 三等奖
142 赵子霆 CJP003 三等奖
143 宋禹润 CJP088 三等奖
144 刘玥岑 CJP262 三等奖
145 余木汐 CJP188 三等奖
146 梁秦瑞 CJP359 三等奖
147 云丝雨 CJP081 三等奖
148 黄玺语 CJP103 三等奖
149 陈怡颖 CJP293 三等奖
150 俞捷纹 CJP051 三等奖
151 杨沫濡 CJP142 三等奖
152 刘一秀 CJP294 三等奖
153 姜一喆 CJP061 三等奖
154 孙嫣然 CJP098 三等奖
155 严雨欣 CJP340 三等奖
156 刘铭易 CJP208 三等奖
157 赵常晨阳 CJP087 三等奖
158 张予涵 CJP277 三等奖
159 汪天悦 CJP073 三等奖
160 曹景舒 CJP094 三等奖
161 张雅洁 CJP398 三等奖
162 陈怡霖 CJP198 三等奖
163 马蕴希 CJP312 三等奖
164 张凡丁 CJP342 三等奖
165 黄玉娴 CJP097 三等奖
166 贺怡华 CJP402 三等奖
167 柳奕杉 CJP030 三等奖
168 郑昊阳 CJP238 三等奖
169 王宇瀚 CJP166 三等奖
170 董欣妍 CJP408 三等奖
171 章馨之 CJP436 三等奖
172 师瑛晗 CJP281 三等奖
173 刘轩郡 CJP110 三等奖
174 赵尧卿 CJP212 三等奖
175 王前程 CJP220 三等奖
176 杨舒涵 CJP445 三等奖
177 马旭羿 CJP257 三等奖
178 马欣怡 CJP180 三等奖
179 田更垚 CJP433 三等奖
180 毛浩锟 CJP274 三等奖
181 谢佳蓉 CJP069 三等奖
182 李宜泽 CJP297 三等奖
183 祁政 CJP449 三等奖
184 李正阳 CJP438 三等奖
185 李雪祯 CJP020 三等奖
186 王梓芮 CJP329 三等奖
187 张子卓 CJP070 三等奖
188 汪昱辰 CJP104 三等奖
189 高于涵 CJP163 三等奖
190 惠知微 CJP100 三等奖
191 田昝一涵 CJP322 三等奖
192 段蒲睿 CJP336 三等奖
193 宋禺璇 CJP416 三等奖
194 李炳志 CJP045 三等奖
195 李仕延 CJP318 三等奖
196 王墨然 CJP252 三等奖
197 沈武硕 CJP337 三等奖
198 杨昕龙 CJP439 三等奖
199 王诗瑶 CJP132 三等奖
200 杨景晰 CJP395 三等奖
201 尚玉 CJP119 三等奖
202 任韬武 CJP292 三等奖
203 申思齐 CJP137 三等奖
204 王欣妍 CJP278 三等奖
205 姚璎娜 CJP218 优秀奖
206 杨佳越 CJP344 优秀奖
207 曹佳行 CJP118 优秀奖
208 雍亚奇 CJP153 优秀奖
209 李依欣 CJP106 优秀奖
210 任忆文 CJP213 优秀奖
211 吉光宇 CJP247 优秀奖
212 张乌代 CJP434 优秀奖
213 宋骐玉 CJP244 优秀奖
214 赵雪 CJP330 优秀奖
215 高立瑾 CJP089 优秀奖
216 侯佳妍 CJP152 优秀奖
217 肖钰轩 CJP249 优秀奖
218 杨云溪 CJP175 优秀奖
219 唐秦伟 CJP310 优秀奖
220 吴亦张 CJP147 优秀奖
221 郭茹楠 CJP173 优秀奖
222 刘锐涵 CJP460 优秀奖
223 王致远 CJP251 优秀奖
224 穆廷瑞 CJP256 优秀奖
225 张锦华 CJP355 优秀奖
226 龚睿思 CJP096 优秀奖
227 尹浩成 CJP082 优秀奖
228 赵露露 CJP219 优秀奖
229 张柳青 CJP066 优秀奖
230 张艺晗 CJP146 优秀奖
231 郭馨瑶 CJP199 优秀奖
232 滑博研 CJP160 优秀奖
233 周晓倩 CJP006 优秀奖
234 张晨曦 CJP114 优秀奖
235 宁雅淇 CJP299 优秀奖
236 王婧艺 CJP149 优秀奖
237 雷雨泽 CJP258 优秀奖
238 段欣然 CJP155 优秀奖
239 罗卓文 CJP011 优秀奖
240 庞皓文 CJP250 优秀奖
241 杨睿涵 CJP203 优秀奖
242 武添艺 CJP125 优秀奖
243 王雪菲 CJP172 优秀奖
244 张驰 CJP010 优秀奖
245 郭梦瑶 CJP134 优秀奖
246 王子烁 CJP150 优秀奖
247 张馥华 CJP178 优秀奖
248 王宇萱 CJP060 优秀奖
249 熊芯瑶 CJP204 优秀奖
250 崔钰欣 CJP102 优秀奖
251 张籍文 CJP171 优秀奖