艺体之声

第16届春芽杯比赛初中铜管获奖名单

发布时间:2018-04-13 浏览:来源:

 

序号 姓名 参赛号 奖项
1 范晨阳 CTGS026 一等奖
2 任嘉鑫 CTGS001 一等奖
3 郭泽华 CTGS060 一等奖
4 李泽裕 CTGS057 一等奖
5 戴月婍 CTG076 一等奖
6 陈峘峻 CTG001 一等奖
7 张博宣 CTG065 一等奖
8 张书铭 CTG015 一等奖
9 温景尧 CTGD002 一等奖
10 张一博 CTGD050 一等奖
11 石岩松     裴俊杰 CTGD029 一等奖
12 茹浩琛 CTGD059 一等奖
13 刘嘉初 CTGD063 一等奖
14 职铭浩 CTGD001 一等奖
15 任和田 CTGS046 二等奖
16 来佳庆 CTGS033 二等奖
17 杨明哲 CTGS064 二等奖
18 王嘉诚 CTGS066 二等奖
19 谭国林 CTGS063 二等奖
20 杨刘海晨 CTGS049 二等奖
21 赵望灿 CTGS031 二等奖
22 李向东 CTGS013 二等奖
23 刘祁志 CTGS012 二等奖
24 李昱辰 CTGS055 二等奖
25 张扬雄健 CTGS058 二等奖
26 何梓聪 CTGS059 二等奖
27 高齐君 CTG027 二等奖
28 张智翔 CTG038 二等奖
29 周泽瑜 CTG070 二等奖
30 陈博阳 CTG066 二等奖
31 李立衡 CTG069 二等奖
32 田宇泽 CTG036 二等奖
33 张焜翔 CTG034 二等奖
34 邢倬瑞 CTG061 二等奖
35 孙文昊 CTG055 二等奖
36 冯珈越 CTG037 二等奖
37 杨程皓 CTG032 二等奖
38 严琦智 CTG050 二等奖
39 黄雅轩 CTG007 二等奖
40 许怡翾 CTG012 二等奖
41 张亦曦 CTGD066 二等奖
42 王子豪 CTGD015 二等奖
43 赵凡乐 CTGD003 二等奖
44 周林姝 CTGD023 二等奖
45 杨琪 CTGD026 二等奖
46 王肇晗 CTGD057 二等奖
47 杨卓锦 CTGD037 二等奖
48 吴天昊 CTGD046 二等奖
49 苏毅轩 CTGD005 二等奖
50 崔羽馨 CTGD068 二等奖
51 李金曦 CTGD069 二等奖
52 李思洋 CTGD056 二等奖
53 李沐阳 CTGS009 三等奖
54 耿吴平                     来塖易                    毛家宝                           苏泽西 CTGS047 三等奖
55 陈旭锐 CTGS053 三等奖
56 章宇程 CTGS032 三等奖
57 耿沂诺 CTGS041 三等奖
58 周嘉琪 CTGS011 三等奖
59 赵冯文博 CTGS016 三等奖
60 李佳焯 CTGS006 三等奖
61 王瑞欣 CTGS015 三等奖
62 韩雨承 CTGS028 三等奖
63 高煜童 CTGS022 三等奖
64 郑苏祥                             刘泊言                              何梓聪                             翟一铭                              张智凯 CTGS021 三等奖
65 韩东霖 CTGS039 三等奖
66 施济良 CTGS045 三等奖
67 贾梓瑜 CTG047 三等奖
68 姜骥章 CTG023 三等奖
69 江城全 CTG044 三等奖
70 游涞夫 CTG029 三等奖
71 陈家骆 CTG075 三等奖
72 吴梓昂 CTG020 三等奖
73 丁广霖 CTG064 三等奖
74 杨邓梦卓 CTG052 三等奖
75 雷璐毓 CTG062 三等奖
76 张育铭 CTG042 三等奖
77 杨一丁 CTG041 三等奖
78 冯宣皓 CTG018 三等奖
79 强俞凯 CTG051 三等奖
80 闫乐成 CTG043 三等奖
81 吉羽 CTG031 三等奖
82 贾梓轩 CTG017 三等奖
83 曹旭鹏 CTG035 三等奖
84 侯柯羽 CTG039 三等奖
85 罗梦颖 CTGD051 三等奖
86 蔡段思安 CTGD060 三等奖
87 张静焱 CTGD007 三等奖
88 张浩轩 CTGD011 三等奖
89 李澍冰 CTGD062 三等奖
90 周双喆 CTGD033 三等奖
91 周泽源 CTGD009 三等奖
92 张瑜晗 CTGD080 三等奖
93 贾艺轩 CTGD079 三等奖
94 张池田 CTGD021 三等奖
95 张祐铖 CTGD070 三等奖
96 张梓恺 CTGD006 三等奖
97 刘泳棋 CTGD012 三等奖
98 刘耀泽 CTGD061 三等奖
99 何佳昊 CTGD038 三等奖
100 张家阳 CTGD036 三等奖
101 杨浩宇 CTGD053 三等奖
102 邢特瑞 CTGD058 三等奖
103 杨哲 CTGD065 三等奖
104 张伟轩 CTGD067 三等奖
105 秦玮壕 CTGS048 优秀奖
106 代文豪 CTGS056 优秀奖
107 聂钰皓 CTGS062 优秀奖
108 陈旭阳 CTGS025 优秀奖
109 杨乔艺鑫 CTGS014 优秀奖
110 郗珂昕 CTGS008 优秀奖
111 陈灏同 CTGS044 优秀奖
112 杨璞昕 CTGS065 优秀奖
113 代文豪      张扬雄健 范晨阳      王泽霖 CTG072 优秀奖
114 杨夏泽 CTG013 优秀奖
115 孙迩夫 CTG008 优秀奖
116 李鸿羽 CTG025 优秀奖
117 赵誉程 CTG019 优秀奖
118 韩子菡 CTG026 优秀奖
119 张泽镐 CTG003 优秀奖
120 朱光熠 CTG010 优秀奖
121 李嘉晖 CTGD074 优秀奖
122 刘玥延 CTGD064 优秀奖
123 刘佳橙 CTGD032 优秀奖
124 邓家琪 CTGD044 优秀奖
125 何宇齐 CTGD008 优秀奖
126 郑昊堃 CTGD018 优秀奖
127 刘明远 CTGD039 优秀奖
128 贾怡斐 CTGD048 优秀奖