艺体之声

16届春芽杯高中声乐获奖名单

发布时间:2018-04-13 浏览:来源:

 

序号 姓名 参赛号 奖项
1 樊晨希 GSY015 一等奖
2 刘雨佳 GSY350 一等奖
3 丁愉鸿 GSY387 一等奖
4 刘悦 GSY111 一等奖
5 李晴 GSY129 一等奖
6 徐鑫淼 GSY354 一等奖
7 张佳怡 GSY067 一等奖
8 王宝 GSY308 一等奖
9 朱胡睿艺 GSY072 一等奖
10 叶珊杉 GSY246 一等奖
11 高梓萌 GSY189 一等奖
12 蒋心雨 GSY232 一等奖
13 刘亚楠 GSY123 一等奖
14 刘梓晔 GSY423 一等奖
15 薛霖娜 GSY074 一等奖
16 王敬翔宇 GSY239 一等奖
17 李靖雯 GSY256 一等奖
18 张舒婷 GSY019 一等奖
19 程思齐 GSY138 一等奖
20 扶子航 GSY005 一等奖
21 吕琛 GSY253 一等奖
22 潘颂扬 GSY363 一等奖
23 朱开轩 GSY178 一等奖
24 孙贝宁 GSY410 一等奖
25 李俊驰 GSY079 二等奖
26 王彤 GSY135 二等奖
27 高培乔 GSY297 二等奖
28 魏少杰 GSY093 二等奖
29 贾域乔 GSY344 二等奖
30 庞海鹏 GSY133 二等奖
31 孙卓凡 GSY398 二等奖
32 臧屿珊 GSY140 二等奖
33 武佳晖 GSY294 二等奖
34 王丹丹 GSY073 二等奖
35 张嘉心 GSY136 二等奖
36 冯帅帅 GSY200 二等奖
37 沈天阳 GSY313 二等奖
38 樊媛媛 GSY043 二等奖
39 李卓妍 GSY004 二等奖
40 李婧怡 GSY310 二等奖
41 罗子皓 GSY120 二等奖
42 师帅 GSY127 二等奖
43 黄馨逸 GSY167 二等奖
44 齐康 GSY058 二等奖
45 田怡萱 GSY017 二等奖
46 马家瑛 GSY087 二等奖
47 郭颖怡 GSY208 二等奖
48 牛嘉怡 GSY389 二等奖
49 程博源 GSY192 二等奖
50 刘洋 GSY267 二等奖
51 杨新雅 GSY359 二等奖
52 张恩铭 GSY250 二等奖
53 赵含玥 GSY022 二等奖
54 韩国 GSY170 二等奖
55 张学桐 GSY258 二等奖
56 田丰源 GSY452 二等奖
57 王晓雨 GSY229 二等奖
58 刘学栋 GSY460 二等奖
59 郭家明      王海琴 GSY345 二等奖
60 吴诗雨 GSY317 二等奖
61 高唯纲 GSY447 二等奖
62 闵煜婷 GSY193 二等奖
63 焦文欣 GSY365 二等奖
64 吕晓雄 GSY361 二等奖
65 冯慧 GSY089 二等奖
66 路嘉祥 GSY324 二等奖
67 朱煜彤 GSY353 二等奖
68 李贝特 GSY175 二等奖
69 杨姝雯 GSY433 二等奖
70 牛文婧 GSY179 二等奖
71 魏子琪 GSY415 二等奖
72 惠卓尔 GSY134 二等奖
73 陈洋洋 GSY142 二等奖
74 李殷荟玉 GSY195 二等奖
75 郭蓉蓉     王茂琦 GSY226 二等奖
76 王柳淇 GSY293 二等奖
77 雷雅雯 GSY234 二等奖
78 王尧成 GSY008 二等奖
79 舒思喆 GSY119 二等奖
80 姚嘉欣 GSY280 二等奖
81 董晓娟      剌婉莹      王小侠     王佳仁 GSY164 二等奖
82 赵艺涵 GSY077 二等奖
83 樊长春 GSY319 二等奖
84 武思雯 GSY107 二等奖
85 胡羽心 GSY219 二等奖
86 李昭毅 GSY325 二等奖
87 胡奉颖 GSY436 二等奖
88 敬昊翰 GSY422 二等奖
89 李诗琦 GSY450 二等奖
90 昝璐 GSY160 二等奖
91 付余荷 GSY068 二等奖
92 翟睿豪 GSY095 二等奖
93 刘力娇 GSY108 二等奖
94 秦知非 GSY130 二等奖
95 杜秋锦 GSY386 二等奖
96 胡思凡 GSY270 二等奖
97 张梓岳 GSY336 二等奖
98 程娜娜      陈明                 刘宇倩 GSY378 三等奖
99 郭兆陈 GSY295 三等奖
100 赵雨晴 GSY417 三等奖
101 张思莹 GSY078 三等奖
102 张嘉信 GSY098 三等奖
103 葛子瑜 GSY238 三等奖
104 郑自康 GSY206 三等奖
105 樊辰希 GSY215 三等奖
106 康婷婷 GSY273 三等奖
107 刘飞 GSY145 三等奖
108 王贝宁 GSY261 三等奖
109 党浩语 GSY296 三等奖
110 樊珂妍 GSY141 三等奖
111 席靖轩 GSY277 三等奖
112 白格菡 GSY304 三等奖
113 赵子豪 GSY375 三等奖
114 王嘉文 GSY204 三等奖
115 加璐寒 GSY196 三等奖
116 郭相慧子 GSY062 三等奖
117 穆依凡 GSY102 三等奖
118 鱼海洋 GSY202 三等奖
119 李婷婷 GSY265 三等奖
120 惠乐琪 GSY408 三等奖
121 张议文 GSY096 三等奖
122 王雨滢 GSY085 三等奖
123 刘萌涛 GSY292 三等奖
124 薛梦茜 GSY161 三等奖
125 王雅妮 GSY030 三等奖
126 王小京 GSY097 三等奖
127 李奕霏 GSY052 三等奖
128 慕国伟 GSY113 三等奖
129 史立同 GSY322 三等奖
130 罗翔宇 GSY166 三等奖
131 王伟 GSY188 三等奖
132 赵娜 GSY257 三等奖
133 王嘉航 GSY199 三等奖
134 杨硕 GSY347 三等奖
135 梁智宣 GSY457 三等奖
136 赵艺洋 GSY414 三等奖
137 马莉焯 GSY445 三等奖
138 吴成凤 GSY075 三等奖
139 张璐 GSY382 三等奖
140 杜田乐 GSY061 三等奖
141 田子欣 GSY084 三等奖
142 宗佳乐 GSY379 三等奖
143 胡梦凡 GSY411 三等奖
144 剌婉莹 GSY453 三等奖
145 白鸽 GSY070 三等奖
146 连云浩 GSY312 三等奖
147 李钛昊 GSY358 三等奖
148 魏小青 GSY152 三等奖
149 张乐陶 GSY194 三等奖
150 方晓雪 GSY340 三等奖
151 梁涵迪 GSY421 三等奖
152 朱爱鑫 GSY149 三等奖
153 张鲁洁 GSY243 三等奖
154 王茂琦 GSY285 三等奖
155 方芳 GSY438 三等奖
156 全俐妍 GSY362 三等奖
157 梅澜骁 GSY182 三等奖
158 高筱涵 GSY266 三等奖
159 王越 GSY121 三等奖
160 卫琤 GSY221 三等奖
161 魏冰冰 GSY399 三等奖
162 仵博宇 GSY368 三等奖
163 任健琨 GSY332 三等奖
164 阴宇宁 GSY337 三等奖
165 王瑞琪 GSY446 三等奖
166 郭卓雅      潘美西 GSY132 三等奖
167 王晔 GSY444 三等奖
168 柏耀东 GSY462 三等奖
169 曹睿欣 GSY081 三等奖
170 宋博怡 GSY144 三等奖
171 蔡稳涛 GSY259 三等奖
172 李思逊 GSY045 三等奖
173 白江博 GSY211 三等奖
174 白旭 GSY300 三等奖
175 武浩 GSY343 三等奖
176 加越坤 GSY024 三等奖
177 孙婷 GSY016 三等奖
178 宋汶芸  GSY064 三等奖
179 王钰萍 GSY328 三等奖
180 王卓然 GSY065 三等奖
181 毕天野 GSY391 三等奖
182 刘彬 GSY376 三等奖
183 王朝阳 GSY401 三等奖
184 马乐妍 GSY080 三等奖
185 宋璐璐 GSY393 三等奖
186 王天武 GSY307 三等奖
187 俞渊 GSY331 三等奖
188 吴倍豪 GSY318 三等奖
189 刘洁 GSY173 三等奖
190 秦岚 GSY237 三等奖
191 李祚林 GSY039 三等奖
192 徐洁 GSY451 三等奖
193 朱伟刚 GSY057 优秀奖
194 王希越 GSY220 优秀奖
195 崔腾宇 GSY153 优秀奖
196 王玉洁 GSY124 优秀奖
197 赵翔 GSY001 优秀奖
198 郑粉梅 GSY031 优秀奖
199 胡世昂 GSY311 优秀奖
200 王瑛琦 GSY419 优秀奖
201 张莉莉 GSY244 优秀奖
202 薛宇星 GSY449 优秀奖
203 张元晔 GSY177 优秀奖
204 潘亚敏 GSY396 优秀奖
205 王朝阳      阴宇宁 GSY459 优秀奖
206 张佳炘 GSY374 优秀奖
207 杨永锋 GSY427 优秀奖
208 陈以诺 GSY352 优秀奖
209 陈何柳 GSY302 优秀奖
210 任浩 GSY263 优秀奖
211 马思祺 GSY103 优秀奖
212 朱雨辰 GSY303 优秀奖
213 梅嘉怡 GSY131 优秀奖
214 陈楠 GSY047 优秀奖
215 王柯予 GSY413 优秀奖
216 剌亚妮 GSY106 优秀奖
217 汪嗣翔 GSY155 优秀奖
218 王莹 GSY369 优秀奖
219 杨柳 GSY020 优秀奖
220 雷帅 GSY007 优秀奖
221 常鑫 GSY430 优秀奖
222 丁泳月 GSY316 优秀奖
223 刘怀杰 GSY431 优秀奖
224 康俊妮 GSY463 优秀奖
225 拓昊东 GSY003 优秀奖
226 张洋 GSY163 优秀奖
227 石艾米 GSY255 优秀奖
228 李亚宇 GSY321 优秀奖
229 刘昊嘉 GSY082 优秀奖
230 刘相 GSY110 优秀奖
231 曹茜禾 GSY101 优秀奖
232 胡雅婷 GSY191 优秀奖
233 万勃强 GSY042 优秀奖
234 李玉瑶 GSY216 优秀奖
235 闫满旺 GSY025 优秀奖
236 景佳琪 GSY305 优秀奖
237 陈柳旬 GSY100 优秀奖
238 刘益阳 GSY063 优秀奖
239 李秉卓 GSY315 优秀奖
240 赵柏睿 GSY168 优秀奖
241 李宸靓 GSY181 优秀奖