艺体之声

16届春芽杯小学组民乐古筝获奖名单

发布时间:2018-04-13 浏览:来源:
序号 姓名 参赛号 奖项
1 吕粟迪 XMYTG660 一等奖
2 刘子墨 XMYTG035 一等奖
3 毕祎萍 XMYTG084 一等奖
4 徐熙曼 XMYTG462 一等奖
5 张韶珂 XMYTG684 一等奖
6 徐若涵 XMYTG188 一等奖
7 韩鑫语 XMYTG101 一等奖
8 郇云迪 XMYTG345 一等奖
9 孙嘉彤 XMYTG112 一等奖
10 张旭妍 XMYTG315 一等奖
11 王昭涵 XMYTG427 一等奖
12 杜欣桐 XMYTG144 一等奖
13 史若晗 XMYTG323 一等奖
14 王曦妍 XMYTG282 一等奖
15 王梓懿 XMYTG376 一等奖
16 张笑嫣 XMYTG193 一等奖
17 徐西文 XMYTG134 一等奖
18 王思语 XMYTG353 一等奖
19 韩佳颖 XMYTG637 一等奖
20 程嘉怡 XMYTG440 一等奖
21 柯沫含 XMYTG658 一等奖
22 侯紫陌 XMYTG527 一等奖
23 贾茹 XMYTG468 一等奖
24 郭籽彤     张可桢      刘欣玥 XMYTG045 一等奖
25 田殷硕 XMYTG529 一等奖
26 彭弈博 XMYTG561 一等奖
27 张博熙 XMYTG322 一等奖
28 张雨晨 XMYTG316 一等奖
29 郎箐 XMYTG286 一等奖
30 张佳妍 XMYTG265 一等奖
31 薛奕朵 XMYTG495 一等奖
32 张馨浦 XMYTG027 一等奖
33 刘懿萱 XMYTG669 一等奖
34 李怡乐 XMYTG588 一等奖
35 王越 XMYTG125 一等奖
36 李昀铮 XMYTG332 一等奖
37 向珂君 XMYTG479 一等奖
38 陈瑞希 XMYTG383 一等奖
39 姜润薇 XMYTG088 一等奖
40 侯紫萱 XMYTG470 一等奖
41 王雅萱 XMYTG452 二等奖
42 王逸楠 XMYTG583 二等奖
43 李思雨 XMYTG229 二等奖
44 焦天鸽 XMYTG357 二等奖
45 何沫萱 XMYTG608 二等奖
46 雷高萍悦 XMYTG040 二等奖
47 袁睿遥 XMYTG078 二等奖
48 李乐涵 XMYTG216 二等奖
49 曹米蓉子 XMYTG500 二等奖
50 牛钰鑫 XMYTG033 二等奖
51 马子萱 XMYTG455 二等奖
52 林钰萱 XMYTG121 二等奖
53 王斯羽 XMYTG369 二等奖
54 芦颖姗 XMYTG534 二等奖
55 金汝珂 XMYTG630 二等奖
56 刘雨轩 XMYTG054 二等奖
57 袁艺文 XMYTG324 二等奖
58 王嘉一 XMYTG348 二等奖
59 周晴瑶 XMYTG448 二等奖
60 夏萱 XMYTG255 二等奖
61 王梓涵 XMYTG562 二等奖
62 彭欣月 XMYTG586 二等奖
63 崔紫璇 XMYTG213 二等奖
64 高子淇 XMYTG388 二等奖
65 王艺璇 XMYTG517 二等奖
66 刘玥含 XMYTG102 二等奖
67 刘诗雅 XMYTG176 二等奖
68 敬若曦 XMYTG062 二等奖
69 付晏铭 XMYTG622 二等奖
70 郭昭瑞 XMYTG140 二等奖
71 郭可心 XMYTG354 二等奖
72 陈禹默 XMYTG026 二等奖
73 李婧阳 XMYTG244 二等奖
74 黄坤尧 XMYTG181 二等奖
75 王馨悦 XMYTG058 二等奖
76 胡译萱 XMYTG602 二等奖
77 邓姝源 XMYTG655 二等奖
78 李佳学 XMYTG645 二等奖
79 杨景岚 XMYTG338 二等奖
80 程楚尧 XMYTG321 二等奖
81 席明钰 XMYTG581 二等奖
82 张语轩 XMYTG490 二等奖
83 赵蕙欣 XMYTG664 二等奖
84 李佳敏 XMYTG238 二等奖
85 喻晨曦 XMYTG016 二等奖
86 胡杨翊 XMYTG343 二等奖
87 井佳熠 XMYTG072 二等奖
88 江南雨 XMYTG310 二等奖
89 李雯曦 XMYTG617 二等奖
90 张鹤瀛 XMYTG554 二等奖
91 张可桢  XMYTG393 二等奖
92 萧麟懿 XMYTG594 二等奖
93 高悦轩 XMYTG037 二等奖
94 焦博涵 XMYTG222 二等奖
95 李宇锐 XMYTG142 二等奖
96 张雨轩 XMYTG372 二等奖
97 王子睿 XMYTG123 二等奖
98 彭欣玥 XMYTG595 二等奖
99 张艺凡 XMYTG070 二等奖
100 冯一可 XMYTG288 二等奖
101 赵亦涵 XMYTG572 二等奖
102 杨欣然 XMYTG650 二等奖
103 高梦君 XMYTG512 二等奖
104 刘子墨 XMYTG155 二等奖
105 张慧颖 XMYTG006 二等奖
106 郭声雅 XMYTG097 二等奖
107 李欣奕 XMYTG351 二等奖
108 李欣原                                  XMYTG254 二等奖
109 王若锡 XMYTG034 二等奖
110 毛文睿 XMYTG649 二等奖
111 靳陈曦 XMYTG111 二等奖
112 冯弈嘉 XMYTG208 二等奖
113 刘颐婷 XMYTG677 二等奖
114 陈麓泽 XMYTG271 二等奖
115 赵旒祺 XMYTG170 二等奖
116 高闻婕 XMYTG118 二等奖
117 向靳一诺 XMYTG217 二等奖
118 赵嘉瑞 XMYTG298 二等奖
119 唐妙琳 XMYTG131 二等奖
120 周睿琳 XMYTG524 二等奖
121 徐若暄 XMYTG513 二等奖
122 周昱佟 XMYTG235 二等奖
123 王源阳 XMYTG390 二等奖
124 方宣程 XMYTG269 二等奖
125 项若曦 XMYTG262 二等奖
126 王雯瑨 XMYTG610 二等奖
127 张还予 XMYTG014 二等奖
128 赵雅雯 XMYTG577 二等奖
129 倪金宇 XMYTG575 二等奖
130 尹一涵 XMYTG189 二等奖
131 李妍珊 XMYTG607 二等奖
132 冯钦 XMYTG163 二等奖
133 金雨桐 XMYTG290 二等奖
134 穆晨溪 XMYTG030 二等奖
135 王祉涵 XMYTG493 二等奖
136 夏梓绮 XMYTG284 二等奖
137 石袁依函 XMYTG280 二等奖
138 魏子依 XMYTG183 二等奖
139 刘欣妍 XMYTG285 二等奖
140 张栩铜 XMYTG449 二等奖
141 李晨佑 XMYTG539 二等奖
142 袁乐儿 XMYTG395 二等奖
143 江雅莉 XMYTG080 二等奖
144 王伊珊 XMYTG007 二等奖
145 李英姿 XMYTG304 二等奖
146 郭紫怡 XMYTG692 二等奖
147 安多多 XMYTG237 二等奖
148 刘梦颖 XMYTG593 二等奖
149 韩铭洋 XMYTG516 二等奖
150 李奕菲 XMYTG641 二等奖
151 王歆展 XMYTG549 二等奖
152 彭一帆 XMYTG167 二等奖
153 史可鑫 XMYTG406 二等奖
154 魏可馨 XMYTG071 二等奖
155 周彤垚 XMYTG526 二等奖
156 纪楚涵 XMYTG408 二等奖
157 白昕冉 XMYTG162 二等奖
158 梁佳钰 XMYTG138 二等奖
159 李歆悦 XMYTG224 三等奖
160 吕晨薇 XMYTG541 三等奖
161 赵玲睿 XMYTG528 三等奖
162 樊悦妍 XMYTG511 三等奖
163 贺玉楠 XMYTG502 三等奖
164 赵婧希 XMYTG094 三等奖
165 张楚云天 XMYTG451 三等奖
166 谷梓寒 XMYTG656 三等奖
167 樊可昕 XMYTG520 三等奖
168 金珂萱 XMYTG439 三等奖
169 卢瑞琦 XMYTG302 三等奖
170 张语函 XMYTG532 三等奖
171 闪靖茹 XMYTG514 三等奖
172 成若溪 XMYTG320 三等奖
173 白熙 XMYTG400 三等奖
174 程明悦 XMYTG584 三等奖
175 李静仪 XMYTG307 三等奖
176 贺诗淇 XMYTG003 三等奖
177 张子奕 XMYTG359 三等奖
178 赵雨桐 XMYTG680 三等奖
179 常欣瑞 XMYTG396 三等奖
180 王艺学 XMYTG484 三等奖
181 闫姿妤 XMYTG515 三等奖
182 张琳滔 XMYTG509 三等奖
183 朱耽颉      王梓懿 XMYTG627 三等奖
184 杨晓凡 XMYTG366 三等奖
185 徐子雯 XMYTG225 三等奖
186 赵梓熙 XMYTG300 三等奖
187 纪可欣 XMYTG214 三等奖
188 何亦濛 XMYTG559 三等奖
189 朱博雅 XMYTG519 三等奖
190 陈佳瑶 XMYTG074 三等奖
191 曹欣怡 XMYTG657 三等奖
192 贺钰婷 XMYTG399 三等奖
193 高靖雯 XMYTG475 三等奖
194 郭子钰 XMYTG013 三等奖
195 祁钰捷 XMYTG653 三等奖
196 王微雅 XMYTG661 三等奖
197 张佳宁 XMYTG557 三等奖
198 方馨悦 XMYTG117 三等奖
199 王雨楠 XMYTG665 三等奖
200 高语阳 XMYTG021 三等奖
201 范雅欣 XMYTG670 三等奖
202 郭雅迪 XMYTG089 三等奖
203 程静妮 XMYTG135 三等奖
204 田锦波 XMYTG391 三等奖
205 吴宛凝 XMYTG198 三等奖
206 董家慧 XMYTG568 三等奖
207 贾一鸣 XMYTG646 三等奖
208 李怡锦 XMYTG202 三等奖
209 王紫瑄 XMYTG192 三等奖
210 张晰淳 XMYTG083 三等奖
211 吴栩桐 XMYTG476 三等奖
212 李思漫 XMYTG522 三等奖
213 蒋昕延 XMYTG503 三等奖
214 潘文轩 XMYTG558 三等奖
215 张馨 XMYTG048 三等奖
216 郝一凡 XMYTG697 三等奖
217 关梓萱 XMYTG256 三等奖
218 乔子昕 XMYTG556 三等奖
219 聂琳格 XMYTG662 三等奖
220 薛玉涵 XMYTG590 三等奖
221 郭元熙 XMYTG053 三等奖
222 韩雅琪 XMYTG466 三等奖
223 王雯萱 XMYTG253 三等奖
224 周子惠 XMYTG382 三等奖
225 刘星煜 XMYTG199 三等奖
226 孔雨阳 XMYTG329 三等奖
227 高思琪     杨妮妮     柴佳怡 XMYTG182 三等奖
228 陆子涵 XMYTG631 三等奖
229 翟宇帆 XMYTG020 三等奖
230 白明月 XMYTG386 三等奖
231 李佳萱 XMYTG654 三等奖
232 童睿骅 XMYTG378 三等奖
233 王俊雅 XMYTG346 三等奖
234 马华藜 XMYTG414 三等奖
235 霍子墨 XMYTG326 三等奖
236 张若男 XMYTG531 三等奖
237 麻惠珊 XMYTG619 三等奖
238 张宝澍涵 XMYTG599 三等奖
239 钱星言 XMYTG463 三等奖
240 江贞娴 XMYTG489 三等奖
241 贺千姿 XMYTG668 三等奖
242 杨梓萱 XMYTG113 三等奖
243 罗一萌 XMYTG349 三等奖
244 淡欣乐 XMYTG431 三等奖
245 骆铉术 XMYTG165 三等奖
246 岳喜钰 XMYTG015 三等奖
247 刘奕麟 XMYTG221 三等奖
248 李宗嫣 XMYTG185 三等奖
249 李子桐 XMYTG236 三等奖
250 陈沫然 XMYTG488 三等奖
251 张静雯 XMYTG501 三等奖
252 刘皖秦 XMYTG569 三等奖
253 梁晨熙 XMYTG291 三等奖
254 王子清 XMYTG091 三等奖
255 石楚杨 XMYTG600 三等奖
256 侯昕瑜 XMYTG481 三等奖
257 刘栩彤 XMYTG504 三等奖
258 丁一蓉 XMYTG145 三等奖
259 姚玥如 XMYTG223 三等奖
260 刘思琦 XMYTG331 三等奖
261 刘睿莹 XMYTG464 三等奖
262 樊语熙 XMYTG445 三等奖
263 肖梦琪 XMYTG592 三等奖
264 柴米旺 XMYTG242 三等奖
265 胡佳伊 XMYTG029 三等奖
266 孟佳悦 XMYTG494 三等奖
267 王若曦 XMYTG036 三等奖
268 金若熙 XMYTG437 三等奖
269 曹康熙悦 XMYTG441 三等奖
270 袁嘉彤 XMYTG001 三等奖
271 胡煜晗 XMYTG352 三等奖
272 张鑫睿 XMYTG227 三等奖
273 周玥彤 XMYTG392 三等奖
274 陈谱月 XMYTG019 三等奖
275 马溪彤 XMYTG022 三等奖
276 邓金诺 XMYTG644 三等奖
277 屈心悦 XMYTG197 三等奖
278 周舒媛 XMYTG195 三等奖
279 查启宣 XMYTG458 三等奖
280 朱紫涵 XMYTG663 三等奖
281 张馨予 XMYTG059 三等奖
282 高羽乐 XMYTG178 三等奖
283 王安琪 XMYTG318 三等奖
284 华悦彤 XMYTG233 三等奖
285 颜辛羽 XMYTG362 三等奖
286 杨一帆 XMYTG436 三等奖
287 黄京京 XMYTG544 三等奖
288 赵雨涵 XMYTG313 三等奖
289 张欣奕 XMYTG672 三等奖
290 南一涵 XMYTG273 三等奖
291 陈妍润 XMYTG096 三等奖
292 陈怡霏 XMYTG028 三等奖
293 路媛媛 XMYTG087 三等奖
294 王泽瑶 XMYTG397 三等奖
295 付晨曦 XMYTG492 三等奖
296 刘恩熙 XMYTG141 三等奖
297 张玉涵 XMYTG379 三等奖
298 文钰涵 XMYTG122 三等奖
299 汪昕柔 XMYTG442 三等奖
300 雷茜婷 XMYTG632 三等奖
301 曾宝怡 XMYTG212 三等奖
302 李伊涵 XMYTG410 三等奖
303 孙朗月 XMYTG203 三等奖
304 王诗雨 XMYTG435 三等奖
305 苑颢骞 XMYTG005 三等奖
306 陈一诺 XMYTG629 三等奖
307 朱嘉祺 XMYTG093 三等奖
308 韩金儒 XMYTG582 三等奖
309 张晨语 XMYTG175 三等奖
310 屈亦直 XMYTG642 三等奖
311 孔一冰 XMYTG149 三等奖
312 高楚千千 XMYTG219 三等奖
313 赵婷宇 XMYTG548 三等奖
314 张亦涵 XMYTG257 三等奖
315 张兆瑞 XMYTG591 三等奖
316 周怡彤 XMYTG536 三等奖
317 何雨阳 XMYTG126 优秀奖
318 郭佳蕊 XMYTG319 优秀奖
319 李可依 XMYTG456 优秀奖
320 陈绮玥 XMYTG566 优秀奖
321 秦及晨 XMYTG296 优秀奖
322 陶怡臻 XMYTG367 优秀奖
323 贾若瑶 XMYTG160 优秀奖
324 胡家乐 XMYTG306 优秀奖
325 赵纭漪 XMYTG691 优秀奖
326 韩金玉 XMYTG056 优秀奖
327 雷璟琳 XMYTG639 优秀奖
328 郝钰堃 XMYTG667 优秀奖
329 何松霖 XMYTG210 优秀奖
330 张若彤 XMYTG191 优秀奖
331 艾雨萌     陈一诺      刘畅           尹逸凡      罗烨昕 XMYTG174 优秀奖
332 付铭睿 XMYTG147 优秀奖
333 曾佳玮 XMYTG430 优秀奖
334 冯少昱 XMYTG011 优秀奖
335 屈子涵 XMYTG264 优秀奖
336 李育瑶 XMYTG553 优秀奖
337 李鹂萱 XMYTG151 优秀奖
338 李其睿 XMYTG279 优秀奖
339 王一诺 XMYTG260 优秀奖
340 董淑怡 XMYTG589 优秀奖
341 彭心悦 XMYTG426 优秀奖
342 刘昕妤 XMYTG180 优秀奖
343 刘思棋 XMYTG150 优秀奖
344 汪琪炫 XMYTG564 优秀奖
345 党嫣冉 XMYTG231 优秀奖
346 杨云翔 XMYTG373 优秀奖
347 刘嘉怡 XMYTG596 优秀奖
348 赵雨欣 XMYTG521 优秀奖
349 杜佳昕 XMYTG394 优秀奖
350 童涵钰 XMYTG105 优秀奖
351 傅悦涵 XMYTG073 优秀奖
352 郭紫彤 XMYTG038 优秀奖
353 王艺轩 XMYTG204 优秀奖
354 何颖卿 XMYTG108 优秀奖
355 田子墨 XMYTG240 优秀奖
356 马艺珂 XMYTG546 优秀奖
357 常梓涵 XMYTG447 优秀奖
358 李婉玉 XMYTG450 优秀奖
359 李昱姝 XMYTG095 优秀奖
360 李怡萱 XMYTG428 优秀奖
361 石格格 XMYTG049 优秀奖
362 李江硕      李海若      王雪瑶     郑玥 XMYTG682 优秀奖
363 朱应桓 XMYTG571 优秀奖
364 梁馨月 XMYTG294 优秀奖
365 施尚妤 XMYTG545 优秀奖
366 芦怡婷 XMYTG267 优秀奖
367 夏琬彤 XMYTG540 优秀奖
368 成梓铭 XMYTG166 优秀奖
369 乔睿熙 XMYTG172 优秀奖
370 王玉彤 XMYTG615 优秀奖
371 杨洛钎 XMYTG601 优秀奖
372 刘子莫 XMYTG012 优秀奖
373 赵若涵 XMYTG248 优秀奖
374 李奕含 XMYTG535 优秀奖
375 焦淅湲 XMYTG666 优秀奖
376 武烨涵 XMYTG139 优秀奖
377 王栩琛 XMYTG612 优秀奖
378 洪欣妍 XMYTG603 优秀奖
379 李佳璇 XMYTG624 优秀奖
380 刘梦瑶 XMYTG547 优秀奖
381 李彤悦 XMYTG486 优秀奖
382 惠淑苑 XMYTG063 优秀奖
383 王栩洋 XMYTG678 优秀奖
384 李宜臻 XMYTG171 优秀奖
385 王奕萱 XMYTG380 优秀奖
386 宋秭萱 XMYTG423 优秀奖
387 姚睿琦 XMYTG676 优秀奖
388 杜欣垚 XMYTG636 优秀奖
389 李锦怡 XMYTG683 优秀奖
390 庞奕玟 XMYTG454 优秀奖
391 全麦格 XMYTG555 优秀奖
392 楚夏茵 XMYTG115 优秀奖
393 石恬嘉 XMYTG598 优秀奖
394 张敏晞 XMYTG247 优秀奖
395 张欣颜 XMYTG533 优秀奖
396 张瑞涵 XMYTG311 优秀奖