艺体之声

16届春芽杯小学民乐吹奏获奖名单

发布时间:2018-04-13 浏览:来源:

 

16届春芽杯小学民乐吹奏获奖名单  
序号 姓名 参赛号 奖项
1 郝博淳 XMYC141 一等奖
2 王昊琛 XMYC128 一等奖
3 赵楚涵 XMYC138 一等奖
4 徐晗钧 XMYC026 一等奖
5 薛意涵 XMYC134 一等奖
6 曹宇轩 XMYC136 一等奖
7 董艺菲 XMYC056 一等奖
8 赵雨轩 XMYC129 一等奖
9 王小丫 XMC230 一等奖
10 武之剀 XMYC212 一等奖
11 韦依杉 XMYC167 一等奖
12 赵楚涵 XMYC187 一等奖
13 吴满裕山 XMYC135 二等奖
14 陈香涵 XMYC014 二等奖
15 荆妍希 XMYC039 二等奖
16 吴晨韵 XMYC055 二等奖
17 余昊泽 XMYC079 二等奖
18 吴煜忻 XMYC038 二等奖
19 卢叙仰 XMYC133 二等奖
20 王子昊 XMYC034 二等奖
21 李璟毓 XMYC118 二等奖
22 曹明杨 XMYC051 二等奖
23 冯宇轩 XMYC104 二等奖
24 安科 XMYC139 二等奖
25 王一飞 XMYC151 二等奖
26 丁天一 XMYC119 二等奖
27 姜尧笠 XMYC113 二等奖
28 田沁儿 XMYC047 二等奖
29 武恒立 XMYC112 二等奖
30 马澄泽 XMYC042 二等奖
31 王鹏越 XMYC125 二等奖
32 郭义义 XMYC107 二等奖
33 贾雯越 XMYC123 二等奖
34 司佳钰 XMYC157 二等奖
35 闫渤文 XMYC216 二等奖
36 王丁煜薇 XMYC162 二等奖
37 唐子涵 XMYC223 二等奖
38 薛意涵 XMYC172 二等奖
39 温惠超 XMYC213 二等奖
40 武思雨 XMYC181 二等奖
41 邢瑞思 XMYC168 二等奖
42 冯雨鑫    黄溧安 XMYC200 二等奖
43 周锐莹 XMYC185 二等奖
44 强子豪 XMYC215 二等奖
45 任俊吉 XMYC226 二等奖
46 罗云翔 XMYC221 二等奖
47 王紫轩 XMYC010 三等奖
48 何武书华 XMYC096 三等奖
49 李诗涵 XMYC120 三等奖
50 赵梦瑶 XJPD029 三等奖
51 侯博译 XMYC082 三等奖
52 李文欣 XMYC089 三等奖
53 赵一睿 XMYC015 三等奖
54 刘昕洋 XMYC147 三等奖
55 张景皓 XMYC137 三等奖
56 孙玖祺 XMYC016 三等奖
57 郑文元    刘美望    何叙辰 XMYC006 三等奖
58 吴煜瑄 XMYC037 三等奖
59 王艺璇 XMYC106 三等奖
60 贺平方 XMYC130 三等奖
61 李宜霏 XMYC017 三等奖
62 路凝萱 XMYC049 三等奖
63 梁智峰 XMYC149 三等奖
64 李宗霖 XMYC060 三等奖
65 王汲本 XMYC022 三等奖
66 袁静怡 XMYC053 三等奖
67 张佳航 XMYC059 三等奖
68 冯佳欣 XMYC076 三等奖
69 张毅轩 XMYC077 三等奖
70 宋佳良 XMYC091 三等奖
71 姜卓序 XMYC116 三等奖
72 李昕熠 XMYC143 三等奖
73 封博洋 XMYC142 三等奖
74 杨振宁 XMYC153 三等奖
75 杨震桓 XMYC177 三等奖
76 黄诣轩 XMYC214 三等奖
77 白裕凯 XMYC165 三等奖
78 华一朵 XMYC176 三等奖
79 马逍阳 XMYC227 三等奖
80 常艺霏 XMYC189 三等奖
81 张函玮 XMYC163 三等奖
82 王子昊 XMYC175 三等奖
83 高家瑞 XMYC154 三等奖
84 杨子涵 XMYC194 三等奖
85 李宜泽 XMYC166 三等奖
86 蒙泰仪安 XMYC196 三等奖
87 陈熠旸 XMYC217 三等奖
88 袁维鹤 XMYC202 三等奖
89 辛佳悦 XMYC198 三等奖
90 靳添 XMYC156 三等奖
91 陈硕李果 XMYC182 三等奖
92 张歆悦 XMYC084 优秀奖
93 肖蕴斐 XMYC008 优秀奖
94 管丹淇 XMYC020 优秀奖
95 樊魏柏辰 XMYC021 优秀奖
96 曳杨奕 XMYC031 优秀奖
97 谢方涵 XMYC050 优秀奖
98 王宇轩 XMYC041 优秀奖
99 雷泽田 XMYC061 优秀奖
100 马睿曦 XMYC063 优秀奖
101 李卓芮 XMYC074 优秀奖
102 张博轩 XMYC073 优秀奖
103 楚博钰 XMYC088 优秀奖
104 沈楠喆 XMYC043 优秀奖
105 王昊宸 XMYC086 优秀奖
106 贺磊 XMYC024 优秀奖
107 马璟坤 XMYC115 优秀奖
108 杨智杰 XMYC121 优秀奖
109 唐佳怡 XMYC097 优秀奖
110 卢昱霖 XMYC146 优秀奖
111 马煜霖 XMYC169 优秀奖
112 赵煜鑫 XMYC195 优秀奖
113 邓佳琦 XMYC205 优秀奖
114 王艺霏 XMYC228 优秀奖
115 马子渔 XMYC178 优秀奖
116 刘忆菲 XMYC191 优秀奖
117 谭乐然 XMYC201 优秀奖
118 薛泽嘉 XMYC199 优秀奖
119 唐嘉泽 XMYC206 优秀奖