艺体之声

十七届“春芽杯”中小学生艺术展演小学组儿童创作画个人获奖名单 (二)

发布时间:2019-04-30 浏览:来源:

 

301 胡梓萱 XECZ0252 二等奖
302 张凯莉 XECZ0254 二等奖
303 王余炜霖 XECZ0265 二等奖
304 王梓琳 XECZ0266 二等奖
305 张卓森 XECZ0278 二等奖
306 武煜祺 XECZ0280 二等奖
307 赵雨欣 XECZ0283 二等奖
308 陆禾鑫 XECZ0285 二等奖
309 许楚晗 XECZ0293 二等奖
310 王韵涵 XECZ0297 二等奖
311 王楚颜 XECZ0298 二等奖
312 王睿 XECZ0302 二等奖
313 王奕凡 XECZ0306 二等奖
314 禄钰焓 XECZ0309 二等奖
315 刘雨彤 XECZ0312 二等奖
316 周孜全 XECZ0315 二等奖
317 姚嘉锐 XECZ0317 二等奖
318 蔡思成 XECZ0322 二等奖
319 吴璇烨 XECZ0323 二等奖
320 康雅萱 XECZ0325 二等奖
321 王艺锦 XECZ0328 二等奖
322 邢育茜 XECZ0338 二等奖
323 曾姝婷 XECZ0342 二等奖
324 李申锦绣 XECZ0345 二等奖
325 罗玉希 XECZ0347 二等奖
326 刘梓浵 XECZ0349 二等奖
327 陈悦萌 XECZ0357 二等奖
328 陈宣雯 XECZ0358 二等奖
329 李若函 XECZ0360 二等奖
330 安晨睿 XECZ0368 二等奖
331 钱海月 XECZ0376 二等奖
332 王伊曼 XECZ0378 二等奖
333 郭澄瑞 XECZ0379 二等奖
334 吕紫诺 XECZ0380 二等奖
335 胡馨予 XECZ0392 二等奖
336 张新荷 XECZ0395 二等奖
337 胡馨月 XECZ0402 二等奖
338 李贞颐 XECZ0404 二等奖
339 魏雪妍 XECZ0410 二等奖
340 孟点 XECZ0411 二等奖
341 王婕伊 XECZ0412 二等奖
342 马雨菲 XECZ0417 二等奖
343 张时 XECZ0425 二等奖
344 赵天乐 XECZ0430 二等奖
345 赵丰羿 XECZ0432 二等奖
346 朱姝桥 XECZ0442 二等奖
347 雷佳艺 XECZ0446 二等奖
348 唐绍文 XECZ0454 二等奖
349 张米扬 XECZ0457 二等奖
350 赵奕婷 XECZ0461 二等奖
351 李柯萱 XECZ0468 二等奖
352 李雨桐 XECZ0475 二等奖
353 王欣怡 XECZ0481 二等奖
354 冯润儿 XECZ0482 二等奖
355 薛美琪 XECZ0484 二等奖
356 张星卓 XECZ0489 二等奖
357 杨敬涵 XECZ0491 二等奖
358 柴晨阳 XECZ0499 二等奖
359 杨璐菲 XECZ0512 二等奖
360 石可涵 XECZ0520 二等奖
361 申坤艳 XECZ0521 二等奖
362 喻卓珺 XECZ0533 二等奖
363 刘梓琛 XECZ0534 二等奖
364 徐展翼 XECZ0538 二等奖
365 王佳怡 XECZ0550 二等奖
366 蔡李阳 XECZ0555 二等奖
367 黄彦菲 XECZ0562 二等奖
368 贾焱焱 XECZ0577 二等奖
369 成雨萱 XECZ0586 二等奖
370 雍美伊 XECZ0591 二等奖
371 朱雅宁 XECZ0594 二等奖
372 魏浩竹 XECZ0603 二等奖
373 李雨馨杨(儿童画) XECZ0606 二等奖
374 赵曼雅 XECZ0607 二等奖
375 李潼瑾 XECZ0608 二等奖
376 刘梓晴 XECZ0625 二等奖
377 韩紫萱 XECZ0638 二等奖
378 罗欣瑶 XECZ0639 二等奖
379 贺羽翀 XECZ0640 二等奖
380 单若琳 XECZ0647 二等奖
381 杨程程 XECZ0650 二等奖
382 梁文涛 XECZ0659 二等奖
383 张杨谦 XECZ0662 二等奖
384 宋奕慧 XECZ0663 二等奖
385 张孟瑜 XECZ0665 二等奖
386 梁梓萌 XECZ0670 二等奖
387 吕若晴 XECZ0675 二等奖
388 叶金洳 XECZ0683 二等奖
389 马若涵 XECZ0692 二等奖
390 张妍书 XECZ0696 二等奖
391 曾子蛟 XECZ0701 二等奖
392 张晶杰 XECZ0704 二等奖
393 张樊邵安倪 XECZ0705 二等奖
394 卢雨欣 XECZ0710 二等奖
395 朱子硕 XECZ0711 二等奖
396 吴蔓滋 XECZ0714 二等奖
397 朱子轩 XECZ0715 二等奖
398 刘依阳 XECZ0717 二等奖
399 刘铠宇 XECZ0719 二等奖
400 张佳欣 XECZ0722 二等奖
401 刘锦睿 XECZ0724 二等奖
402 王艺海 XECZ0726 二等奖
403 刘思含 XECZ0728 二等奖
404 于昊阳 XECZ0731 二等奖
405 孟昊霖 XECZ0736 二等奖
406 马雨欣 XECZ0747 二等奖
407 曹雅旋 XECZ0754 二等奖
408 李瑾寰 XECZ0755 二等奖
409 侯雪晴 XECZ0761 二等奖
410 岳彦瑞 XECZ0764 二等奖
411 张艺萌 XECZ0769 二等奖
412 孙佳颖 XECZ0772 二等奖
413 纪柏臣 XECZ0773 二等奖
414 房佳琪 XECZ0776 二等奖
415 李怡亭 XECZ0794 二等奖
416 屈君怡 XECZ0795 二等奖
417 孙逸凡 XECZ0807 二等奖
418 程媛园 XECZ0809 二等奖
419 刘苏文 XECZ0811 二等奖
420 王玮蕤 XECZ0813 二等奖
421 邓博轩 XECZ0816 二等奖
422 陈豪坤 XECZ0817 二等奖
423 郭亦晨 XECZ0825 二等奖
424 汤泽雨 XECZ0829 二等奖
425 刘雨楠 XECZ0830 二等奖
426 赵怡萱 XECZ0843 二等奖
427 张禾苗 XECZ0846 二等奖
428 赵鑫琰 XECZ0850 二等奖
429 刘婧怡 XECZ0851 二等奖
430 袁誉心 XECZ0860 二等奖
431 党紫岩 XECZ0862 二等奖
432 陈奕诺 XECZ0864 二等奖
433 孟钰涵 XECZ0871 二等奖
434 王玥琪 XECZ0873 二等奖
435 杨启妍 XECZ0882 二等奖
436 雷怡菲 XECZ0883 二等奖
437 武家旭 XECZ0885 二等奖
438 杜思语 XECZ0893 二等奖
439 胡唯依 XECZ0913 二等奖
440 王奥康 XECZ0924 二等奖
441 李宛倬 XECZ0928 二等奖
442 刘梦熙 XECZ0932 二等奖
443 贺睿婕 XECZ0935 二等奖
444 鹿钰婷 XECZ0938 二等奖
445 李淼儿 XECZ0939 二等奖
446 王晗喆 XECZ0946 二等奖
447 朴素妍 XECZ0953 二等奖
448 陈思睿 XECZ0960 二等奖
449 李斯雯 XECZ0962 二等奖
450 张雨霏菲 XECZ0966 二等奖
451 张珂菲 XECZ0975 二等奖
452 邓玥辰 XECZ0996 二等奖
453 杨文欣 XECZ1002 二等奖
454 潘昱辰 XECZ1004 二等奖
455 张熙妍 XECZ1012 二等奖
456 石璞莹 XECZ1019 二等奖
457 罗歆雨 XECZ1036 二等奖
458 闫玉涵 XECZ1037 二等奖
459 何语宣 XECZ1050 二等奖
460 黄羿博 XECZ1059 二等奖
461 董雨嘉 XECZ1068 二等奖
462 任若怡 XECZ1072 二等奖
463 南涵菲 XECZ1078 二等奖
464 段青吟 XECZ1080 二等奖
465 郭奕馨 XECZ1081 二等奖
466 李诺 XECZ1086 二等奖
467 张雨璇 XECZ1090 二等奖
468 高嘉阳 XECZ1095 二等奖
469 姚佳乐 XECZ1097 二等奖
470 朱妍桦 XECZ1112 二等奖
471 白欣岩 XECZ1113 二等奖
472 谢睿涵 XECZ1124 二等奖
473 吴承远 XECZ1127 二等奖
474 王琼晨 XECZ1141 二等奖
475 朱玥涵 XECZ1146 二等奖
476 郭潍嘉 XECZ1160 二等奖
477 崔羽萱 XECZ1161 二等奖
478 罗月希 XECZ1179 二等奖
479 苟卓睿 XECZ1182 二等奖
480 解馨雅 XECZ1183 二等奖
481 刘玥熙 XECZ1184 二等奖
482 陈紫涵 XECZ1188 二等奖
483 胡雨欣 XECZ1192 二等奖
484 寇卓冉 XECZ1198 二等奖
485 寇馨悦 XECZ1202 二等奖
486 潘亦格 XECZ1205 二等奖
487 陈彦如 XECZ1208 二等奖
488 陈师曼 XECZ1214 二等奖
489 刘若彤 XECZ1223 二等奖
490 韩琳婧 XECZ1229 二等奖
491 李子沐 XECZ1232 二等奖
492 王依帆 XECZ1235 二等奖
493 李刘汉唐 XECZ1251 二等奖
494 康珂晗 XECZ1258 二等奖
495 王司彤 XECZ1262 二等奖
496 冯婉嫕 XECZ1275 二等奖
497 赵雪瑞 XECZ1280 二等奖
498 杨夏桐 XECZ1294 二等奖
499 薛曼琪 XECZ1295 二等奖
500 孙钰航 XECZ1319 二等奖
501 徐金苗 XECZ1322 二等奖
502 焦钰淇 XECZ1327 二等奖
503 李蕊彤 XECZ1346 二等奖
504 李初璇 XECZ1349 二等奖
505 乔子珊 XECZ1351 二等奖
506 徐冰妍 XECZ1355 二等奖
507 杨靖齐 XECZ1356 二等奖
508 王佳欣 XECZ1359 二等奖
509 刘珈宁 XECZ1361 二等奖
510 刘静怡 XECZ1367 二等奖
511 唐子骞 XECZ1373 二等奖
512 郭馨乐 XECZ1375 二等奖
513 艾榆浩 XECZ1376 二等奖
514 黄余晨 XECZ1377 二等奖
515 孟湘儿 XECZ1378 二等奖
516 李霖劼 XECZ1380 二等奖
517 赵汀蕊 XECZ1388 二等奖
518 李智秀 XECZ1391 二等奖
519 李雨欣 XECZ1397 二等奖
520 胡一祎 XECZ1401 二等奖
521 马一诺 XECZ1404 二等奖
522 曹馨然 XECZ1414 二等奖
523 贺子悦 XECZ1419 二等奖
524 张明烨 XECZ1434 二等奖
525 李昕睿 XECZ1435 二等奖
526 李林霏 XECZ1436 二等奖
527 何若雅 XECZ1441 二等奖
528 姚紫涵 XECZ1445 二等奖
529 谢子薇 XECZ1446 二等奖
530 项子桐 XECZ1447 二等奖
531 陈俊杰 XECZ1456 二等奖
532 刘瑶湘 XECZ1467 二等奖
533 方子牛 XECZ1468 二等奖
534 王晨茜 XECZ1474 二等奖
535 张仕超 XECZ1511 二等奖
536 王静怡 XECZ1543 二等奖
537 方思彤 XECZ1545 二等奖
538 黄家贝 XECZ1551 二等奖
539 刘婧可 XECZ1567 二等奖
540 牛铧缔 XECZ1573 二等奖
541 王嘉怡 XECZ1578 二等奖
542 曹歆原 XECZ1580 二等奖
543 阎艺丹 XECZ1582 二等奖
544 程楚浛 XECZ1585 二等奖
545 沈思衡 XECZ1593 二等奖
546 张郝乐 XECZ1595 二等奖
547 刘美妍 XECZ1599 二等奖
548 刘钇含 XECZ1605 二等奖
549 邓子婧 XECZ1611 二等奖
550 马依凡 XECZ1613 二等奖
551 魏奕曈 XECZ1615 二等奖
552 景怡贤 XECZ1620 二等奖
553 王乐瑶 XECZ1624 二等奖
554 薛嘉叡 XECZ1634 二等奖
555 呼卓妍 XECZ1637 二等奖
556 王筱逸 XECZ1646 二等奖
557 刘芮含 XECZ1658 二等奖
558 张涵宁 XECZ1671 二等奖
559 张嫣然 XECZ1674 二等奖
560 郭辰煜 XECZ1676 二等奖
561 王利莎 XECZ1677 二等奖
562 许姣姣 XECZ1685 二等奖
563 张聿涵 XECZ1696 二等奖
564 王梓煊 XECZ1699 二等奖
565 雷明阳 XECZ1700 二等奖
566 刘心怡 XECZ1702 二等奖
567 康馨语 XECZ1709 二等奖
568 马嘉璐 XECZ1715 二等奖
569 陈若涵 XECZ1722 二等奖
570 马颢恩 XECZ1727 二等奖
571 宋美琳 XECZ1732 二等奖
572 张奥星 XECZ1733 二等奖
573 安柯心 XECZ1739 二等奖
574 吕梓安 XECZ1741 二等奖
575 罗佳鑫 XECZ1742 二等奖
576 张译丹 XECZ1747 二等奖
577 汪肖迦怡 XECZ1749 二等奖
578 张思琪 XECZ1771 二等奖
579 杨佳豪 XECZ1777 二等奖
580 蔡文赫 XECZ1780 二等奖
581 田雅戈 XECZ1787 二等奖
582 楼欣怡 XECZ1789 二等奖
583 薛玥 XECZ1797 二等奖
584 张天瑞 XECZ1816 二等奖
585 张佩琪 XECZ1818 二等奖
586 倪欣茹 XECZ1828 二等奖
587 张子萱 XECZ1829 二等奖
588 史钟简 XECZ1830 二等奖
589 王子若 XECZ1840 二等奖
590 王心悦 XECZ1846 二等奖
591 彭奋媛 XECZ1852 二等奖
592 王紫苏 XECZ1862 二等奖
593 辛卓珂 XECZ1863 二等奖
594 王睿瑶 XECZ1867 二等奖
595 田祺顺 XECZ1870 二等奖
596 任优璇 XECZ1873 二等奖
597 张子熙 XECZ1875 二等奖
598 王艺嘉 XECZ1883 二等奖
599 第五展颜 XECZ1886 二等奖
600 周宣羽 XECZ1904 二等奖
601 宫尚含 XECZ1906 二等奖
602 李培恺 XECZ1909 二等奖
603 贺俊之 XECZ1910 二等奖
604 白烨尘 XECZ1915 二等奖
605 徐艺轩 XECZ1926 二等奖
606 董羽晨 XECZ1928 二等奖
607 孙奉天 XECZ1945 二等奖
608 张璐瑶 XECZ1948 二等奖
609 孙奉羔 XECZ1951 二等奖
610 丁思雨 XECZ1955 二等奖
611 巨晨夕 XECZ1959 二等奖
612 周智梵 XECZ1966 二等奖
613 陈嘉璐 XECZ1978 二等奖
614 沈熙瑶 XECZ1989 二等奖
615 王凤仪 XECZ1993 二等奖
616 张思延 XECZ1997 二等奖
617 柳懿轩 XECZ1999 二等奖
618 孟董然 XECZ2006 二等奖
619 周思齐 XECZ2009 二等奖
620 潘紫娟 XECZ2016 二等奖
621 武兰欣 XECZ2017 二等奖
622 苏思祺 XECZ2020 二等奖
623 欧阳如玥 XECZ2034 二等奖
624 夏依一 XECZ2042 二等奖
625 余家玥 XECZ2097 二等奖
626 衡丽媛 XECZ2111 二等奖
627 王抒悦 XECZ2115 二等奖
628 张梓涵 XECZ2117 二等奖
629 肖瑶 XECZ2124 二等奖
630 贾蕊嫣 XECZ2125 二等奖
631 张子桐 XECZ2130 二等奖
632 张顺越 XECZ2134 二等奖
633 贠沫含 XECZ2139 二等奖
634 唐天然 XECZ2140 二等奖
635 杨泽鑫 XECZ2144 二等奖
636 张佳禾 XECZ2161 二等奖
637 张宇心 XECZ2163 二等奖
638 王梦琪 XECZ2169 二等奖
639 赵佳玺 XECZ2171 二等奖
640 陈木子 XECZ2186 二等奖
641 常季格 XECZ2204 二等奖
642 郭茹萍 XECZ2208 二等奖
643 王洋 XECZ2213 二等奖
644 王嘉怡 XECZ2226 二等奖
645 陈昱泽 XECZ2231 二等奖
646 李煜晨 XECZ2234 二等奖
647 王昕蓉 XECZ2241 二等奖
648 王语涵 XECZ2249 二等奖
649 任珈萱  XECZ2256 二等奖
650 黄欣阳 XECZ2257 二等奖
651 何可欣 XECZ2318 二等奖
652 杨逸菲 XECZ2329 二等奖
653 白祖宁 XECZ2332 二等奖
654 刘奕伯 XECZ2351 二等奖
655 王潇岳 XECZ2367 二等奖
656 张芸阁 XECZ2373 二等奖
657 杨馥羽 XECZ2379 二等奖
658 王嘉林 XECZ2387 二等奖
659 杨悦摇 XECZ2388 二等奖
660 陈一诺 XECZ2390 二等奖
661 胡馨月 XECZ2404 二等奖
662 连心悦 XECZ2419 二等奖
663 马伊涵 XECZ2423 二等奖
664 王钰涵 XECZ2430 二等奖
665 刘勃鑫 XECZ2443 二等奖
666 马海铭 XECZ2445 二等奖
667 赵茜 XECZ2446 二等奖
668 金煜婷 XECZ2447 二等奖
669 李欣蕾 XECZ2453 二等奖
670 李沅桐 XECZ2456 二等奖
671 刘书妍 XECZ2458 二等奖
672 庞靖 XECZ2472 二等奖
673 苏莞心 XECZ2489 二等奖
674 翁紫轩 XECZ2507 二等奖
675 胡峻泽 XECZ2522 二等奖
676 王楚涵 XECZ2523 二等奖
677 张怡琛 XECZ0023 三等奖
678 豆子鸣 XECZ0025 三等奖
679 别妍希 XECZ0050 三等奖
680 戎珈仪 XECZ0057 三等奖
681 赵艺萌 XECZ0062 三等奖
682 田源 XECZ0065 三等奖
683 李枢坤 XECZ0070 三等奖
684 胡嘉瑛 XECZ0075 三等奖
685 王梓语 XECZ0077 三等奖
686 李思贤 XECZ0080 三等奖
687 王钧涵 XECZ0081 三等奖
688 陈奕龙 XECZ0093 三等奖
689 于欢畅 XECZ0097 三等奖
690 陈薪伊 XECZ0104 三等奖
691 王一博 XECZ0107 三等奖
692 张艺馨 XECZ0110 三等奖
693 丁井尧 XECZ0113 三等奖
694 王梓冰 XECZ0116 三等奖
695 王焓宇 XECZ0118 三等奖
696 王郭景颐 XECZ0127 三等奖
697 周嘉瑶 XECZ0136 三等奖
698 曹艺文 XECZ0138 三等奖
699 朱梦瑶 XECZ0141 三等奖
700 郭子岳 XECZ0143 三等奖
701 郭书彤 XECZ0151 三等奖
702 马瑞泽 XECZ0152 三等奖
703 李雨馨 XECZ0153 三等奖
704 贾钰轩 XECZ0156 三等奖
705 张钰岩 XECZ0164 三等奖
706 白梦辰 XECZ0169 三等奖
707 吴怡彤 XECZ0191 三等奖
708 张思萌 XECZ0193 三等奖
709 郝卓宸 XECZ0200 三等奖
710 付蓉暄 XECZ0203 三等奖
711 高铎文 XECZ0207 三等奖
712 王子衿 XECZ0230 三等奖
713 刘佳雯 XECZ0231 三等奖
714 李昕烨 XECZ0233 三等奖
715 徐悦涵 XECZ0236 三等奖
716 平一凡 XECZ0241 三等奖
717 周新瑞 XECZ0242 三等奖
718 陈雪怡 XECZ0244 三等奖
719 林家琛 XECZ0255 三等奖
720 申曦文 XECZ0263 三等奖
721 张武紫贤 XECZ0271 三等奖
722 段怡舟 XECZ0274 三等奖
723 罗志昕 XECZ0281 三等奖
724 王若欣 XECZ0288 三等奖
725 关子鑫 XECZ0291 三等奖
726 王琳 XECZ0303 三等奖
727 王紫嫣 XECZ0305 三等奖
728 裴若晗 XECZ0307 三等奖
729 司宛其 XECZ0311 三等奖
730 袁兆锦 XECZ0314 三等奖
731 朱卓悦 XECZ0318 三等奖
732 王韵豪 XECZ0320 三等奖
733 刘嘉怡 XECZ0356 三等奖
734 张和煜 XECZ0370 三等奖
735 张小寒 XECZ0371 三等奖
736 张晨曦 XECZ0374 三等奖
737 刘启萌 XECZ0375 三等奖
738 乔子曈 XECZ0382 三等奖
739 柏乐潼 XECZ0384 三等奖
740 种博言 XECZ0385 三等奖
741 王一凡 XECZ0394 三等奖
742 席悦 XECZ0398 三等奖
743 赵梓淇 XECZ0407 三等奖
744 连响 XECZ0419 三等奖
745 黄奕菲 XECZ0421 三等奖
746 刘珈妤 XECZ0423 三等奖
747 李卓轩 XECZ0424 三等奖
748 侯李青妤 XECZ0426 三等奖
749 张冬昱 XECZ0429 三等奖
750 王曼窈 XECZ0434 三等奖
751 巩涛 XECZ0437 三等奖
752 邬沛言 XECZ0441 三等奖
753 黄鑫浩 XECZ0448 三等奖
754 徐彬书 XECZ0451 三等奖
755 张佳慧 XECZ0462 三等奖
756 张佳蓉 XECZ0465 三等奖
757 关昕 XECZ0469 三等奖
758 闻若妤 XECZ0472 三等奖
759 秦瑞晗 XECZ0476 三等奖
760 石翌菲 XECZ0486 三等奖
761 符沁琳 XECZ0490 三等奖
762 朱薪羽 XECZ0505 三等奖
763 刘雨涵 XECZ0506 三等奖
764 马一凡 XECZ0507 三等奖
765 房鲁秦 XECZ0510 三等奖
766 孙欣语 XECZ0513 三等奖
767 邵诗惠 XECZ0523 三等奖
768 赵帅淇 XECZ0535 三等奖
769 李沐阳 XECZ0542 三等奖
770 苏昊 XECZ0543 三等奖
771 兰姿怡 XECZ0547 三等奖
772 刘方婕 XECZ0568 三等奖
773 晏泳镇 XECZ0569 三等奖
774 王希孟 XECZ0578 三等奖
775 陈俊可 XECZ0579 三等奖
776 车晨兴 XECZ0582 三等奖
777 韩绎茹 XECZ0588 三等奖
778 李锦华 XECZ0596 三等奖
779 耿欣艺 XECZ0598 三等奖
780 杨一凝 XECZ0601 三等奖
781 陶翌萌 XECZ0602 三等奖
782 李宇航 XECZ0611 三等奖
783 张亦弛 XECZ0624 三等奖
784 李雪华 XECZ0626 三等奖
785 刘宇庭 XECZ0635 三等奖
786 高丽洋 XECZ0637 三等奖
787 陈锦熙 XECZ0643 三等奖
788 张焕杰 XECZ0648 三等奖
789 张梓筠 XECZ0649 三等奖
790 刘欣杰 XECZ0651 三等奖
791 孙妙妍 XECZ0654 三等奖
792 黄思雨 XECZ0656 三等奖
793 陆宇轩 XECZ0658 三等奖
794 刘承霖 XECZ0661 三等奖
795 黄烁华 XECZ0668 三等奖
796 樊逸卓 XECZ0669 三等奖
797 张萌 XECZ0679 三等奖
798 张子璐 XECZ0684 三等奖
799 肖夏语 XECZ0685 三等奖
800 陈王缈淼 XECZ0686 三等奖