艺体之声

十七届“春芽杯”中小学生艺术展演小学组书法个人获奖名单(一)

发布时间:2019-04-30 浏览:来源:

 

序号 姓名 展演号 奖项
1 李响 XSF0003 一等奖
2 孙菲阳 XSF0005 一等奖
3 贾淏茗 XSF0007 一等奖
4 胡凌瑞 XSF0011 一等奖
5 刘雅琪 XSF0019 一等奖
6 陈可萱 XSF0024 一等奖
7 钱则瑞 XSF0027 一等奖
8 刘聪 XSF0030 一等奖
9 曹歆语 XSF0042 一等奖
10 李雪娇 XSF0043 一等奖
11 党轶凡 XSF0045 一等奖
12 杨张紫州 XSF0061 一等奖
13 白子巽 XSF0075 一等奖
14 吴依亭 XSF0076 一等奖
15 王艺蓉 XSF0077 一等奖
16 解淇尹 XSF0081 一等奖
17 杜牟宸 XSF0084 一等奖
18 陈杰 XSF0086 一等奖
19 薛赓 XSF0094 一等奖
20 张嘉琪 XSF0103 一等奖
21 魏语桐 XSF0106 一等奖
22 李沐晗 XSF0107 一等奖
23 吴沛霖 XSF0109 一等奖
24 杜嘉琦 XSF0124 一等奖
25 贺思逸 XSF0125 一等奖
26 张欣泽 XSF0144 一等奖
27 李航宇 XSF0147 一等奖
28 廉芯蕊 XSF0152 一等奖
29 刘佳晨 XSF0157 一等奖
30 孙仁杰 XSF0161 一等奖
31 李宇涵 XSF0164 一等奖
32 朱沿瑾 XSF0167 一等奖
33 郝一涵 XSF0186 一等奖
34 杨云珊 XSF0187 一等奖
35 刘佳蓉 XSF0208 一等奖
36 于林臣 XSF0219 一等奖
37 陈于华文 XSF0221 一等奖
38 陈麒瑞 XSF0226 一等奖
39 罗彦童 XSF0227 一等奖
40 李沐之 XSF0229 一等奖
41 吴圣宇 XSF0230 一等奖
42 刘毅轩 XSF0234 一等奖
43 罗睿博 XSF0235 一等奖
44 赵书华 XSF0238 一等奖
45 张子嫣 XSF0250 一等奖
46 阮墨轩 XSF0254 一等奖
47 韩宜臻 XSF0255 一等奖
48 刘宇帆 XSF0257 一等奖
49 刘梦阳 XSF0271 一等奖
50 吕玥菡 XSF0276 一等奖
51 孟奥希 XSF0280 一等奖
52 刘沁霖 XSF0294 一等奖
53 单宸扬 XSF0302 一等奖
54 师昱哲 XSF0335 一等奖
55 张续天 XSF0341 一等奖
56 张予悦      XSF0343 一等奖
57 叶芷晗 XSF0346 一等奖
58 张钲凯 XSF0356 一等奖
59 孟璇 XSF0375 一等奖
60 白淑丹 XSF0385 一等奖
61 王煜涵 XSF0398 一等奖
62 张鑫康 XSF0401 一等奖
63 郭思彤 XSF0403 一等奖
64 潘婧宸 XSF0422 一等奖
65 田宸睿 XSF0431 一等奖
66 朱家齐 XSF0477 一等奖
67 孟一朵 XSF0481 一等奖
68 种冠宇 XSF0503 一等奖
69 王婧涵 XSF0514 一等奖
70 陈宣羽 XSF0520 一等奖
71 亓嘉瑞 XSF0537 一等奖
72 冯思睿 XSF0550 一等奖
73 何璟涵 XSF0551 一等奖
74 刘乙萱 XSF0553 一等奖
75 王子悦 XSF0555 一等奖
76 刘怡彤 XSF0559 一等奖
77 刘奕含 XSF0561 一等奖
78 谭湘麒 XSF0564 一等奖
79 韩欣妍 XSF0579 一等奖
80 温雨琦 XSF0581 一等奖
81 田嘉木 XSF0585 一等奖
82 王曼祺 XSF0592 一等奖
83 严晰 XSF0597 一等奖
84 李晨曦 XSF0607 一等奖
85 赵楚涵 XSF0610 一等奖
86 高艺瑞 XSF0619 一等奖
87 王成博 XSF0622 一等奖
88 封文康 XSF0626 一等奖
89 黄子仪 XSF0627 一等奖
90 谢卓而 XSF0648 一等奖
91 陈希语 XSF0660 一等奖
92 李宗骏 XSF0663 一等奖
93 马赫 XSF0672 一等奖
94 徐嘉憶 XSF0683 一等奖
95 谢宜芸 XSF0686 一等奖
96 马钰欣 XSF0693 一等奖
97 王泽睿 XSF0694 一等奖
98 赵星宇 XSF0698 一等奖
99 刘翔宇 XSF0711 一等奖
100 卢彦汝 XSF0726 一等奖
101 王一焯 XSF0737 一等奖
102 杨添尧 XSF0759 一等奖
103 霍彦孜 XSF0768 一等奖
104 刘煜泽 XSF0771 一等奖
105 苏钰涵 XSF0781 一等奖
106 肖钰涵 XSF0782 一等奖
107 韩昊霖 XSF0784 一等奖
108 杨纯轩 XSF0810 一等奖
109 李于俊祺 XSF0811 一等奖
110 杨宇菲 XSF0818 一等奖
111 王亨睿 XSF0819 一等奖
112 答可欣 XSF0835 一等奖
113 史伟立 XSF0843 一等奖
114 郑伊轩 XSF0852 一等奖
115 李东宸 XSF0853 一等奖
116 肖紫轩 XSF0878 一等奖
117 潘泓羽 XSF0883 一等奖
118 贾蕊瑗 XSF0886 一等奖
119 黄郭孝羽 XSF0890 一等奖
120 李侔玥 XSF0891 一等奖
121 胡轩宁 XSF0918 一等奖
122 张力凡 XSF0919 一等奖
123 王冠清 XSF0924 一等奖
124 郑钘元 XSF0936 一等奖
125 王佑诚 XSF0938 一等奖
126 张紫萱 XSF0983 一等奖
127 向艾蕾 XSF0997 一等奖
128 段贺誉飞 XSF1040 一等奖
129 赵良瑞 XSF1044 一等奖
130 刘思仪 XSF1049 一等奖
131 梁宜家 XSF1059 一等奖
132 马铂雅 XSF1080 一等奖
133 马嘉奇 XSF1102 一等奖
134 宋知晓 XSF1104 一等奖
135 吴思雨 XSF1109 一等奖
136 段泽昊 XSF1110 一等奖
137 郝啊悠 XSF1139 一等奖
138 吴一辰 XSF1147 一等奖
139 冯斯瀚 XSF1182 一等奖
140 于译博 XSF1199 一等奖
141 黄弋珂 XSF1223 一等奖
142 王祥瑞雪 XSF1227 一等奖
143 赵曼羽 XSF1234 一等奖
144 周鹏宇 XSF1236 一等奖
145 王煜松 XSF1237 一等奖
146 王靖源 XSF1257 一等奖
147 郭雨轩 XSF1264 一等奖
148 雷孟凡 XSF1267 一等奖
149 饶嘉艺 XSF1271 一等奖
150 王若菡 XSF1274 一等奖
151 王浩腾 XSF1276 一等奖
152 霍奕含 XSF1305 一等奖
153 朱家睿 XSF1309 一等奖
154 孙冠宇 XSF1315 一等奖
155 孙玙菡 XSF1331 一等奖
156 邓博文 XSF1354 一等奖
157 杨悦晗 XSF1355 一等奖
158 樊子涵 XSF1381 一等奖
159 许馨予 XSF1382 一等奖
160 吴启凡 XSF1383 一等奖
161 马宇宸 XSF1405 一等奖
162 侯楚彦 XSF1430 一等奖
163 余知墨 XSF1434 一等奖
164 肖钰清 XSF1448 一等奖
165 周恩杰 XSF1454 一等奖
166 连煜博 XSF1480 一等奖
167 曹子骞 XSF1551 一等奖
168 梁磊 XSF1555 一等奖
169 杨浩宇 XSF1577 一等奖
170 张宇晗 XSF1579 一等奖
171 周秦谊 XSF1593 一等奖
172 孙震兴 XSF1594 一等奖
173 杜晨阳 XSF1611 一等奖
174 李荣轩 XSF1617 一等奖
175 李钰坤 XSF1618 一等奖
176 石若兰 XSF1667 一等奖
177 梁启越 XSF1703 一等奖
178 赵思哲 XSF1740 一等奖
179 文武双全 XSF0004 二等奖
180 梁新意 XSF0018 二等奖
181 张歆颐 XSF0021 二等奖
182 杨朋翰 XSF0032 二等奖
183 曹邦煜 XSF0035 二等奖
184 马一博 XSF0036 二等奖
185 张轩荣 XSF0055 二等奖
186 乔浩轩 XSF0056 二等奖
187 程海欣 XSF0057 二等奖
188 衡浩宇 XSF0058 二等奖
189 贾张宇阳 XSF0059 二等奖
190 王子凡 XSF0060 二等奖
191 张馨月 XSF0062 二等奖
192 王佩林 XSF0065 二等奖
193 贺一轩 XSF0067 二等奖
194 王思然 XSF0068 二等奖
195 高志彤 XSF0074 二等奖
196 贺伊冉 XSF0079 二等奖
197 陈柄戎 XSF0087 二等奖
198 李乐琪 XSF0088 二等奖
199 惠扬迪 XSF0089 二等奖
200 卢星帆 XSF0090 二等奖
201 蔡黎苗 XSF0092 二等奖
202 牛宜 XSF0122 二等奖
203 孟宇昊 XSF0128 二等奖
204 秦之韵 XSF0131 二等奖
205 王泽林 XSF0143 二等奖
206 司诺然 XSF0162 二等奖
207 殷熙雯 XSF0168 二等奖
208 屈子栋 XSF0171 二等奖
209 张木子君 XSF0176 二等奖
210 郝奕睿 XSF0179 二等奖
211 卜姝然 XSF0181 二等奖
212 贺梓嘉 XSF0182 二等奖
213 苏浩森 XSF0189 二等奖
214 杨筱航 XSF0190 二等奖
215 姚雅楠 XSF0193 二等奖
216 张智显 XSF0195 二等奖
217 朱铭一 XSF0198 二等奖
218 叶钊如 XSF0201 二等奖
219 叶涵宇 XSF0205 二等奖
220 折凯露 XSF0206 二等奖
221 刘旭尧 XSF0209 二等奖
222 关力玮 XSF0211 二等奖
223 李昕雨 XSF0214 二等奖
224 刘俊河 XSF0223 二等奖
225 肖诣静涵 XSF1778 二等奖
226 王彦翔 XSF0236 二等奖
227 刘子昕 XSF0239 二等奖
228 梁浩宇 XSF0240 二等奖
229 韩雨容 XSF0245 二等奖
230 白凯宇 XSF0246 二等奖
231 史子鹤 XSF0247 二等奖
232 马博颖 XSF0249 二等奖
233 姜子墨 XSF0267 二等奖
234 王思锐 XSF0268 二等奖
235 周以沫 XSF0272 二等奖
236 徐许君 XSF0282 二等奖
237 张武阳 XSF0283 二等奖
238 李昊洋 XSF0290 二等奖
239 张轶飞 XSF0299 二等奖
240 刘栩汐 XSF0308 二等奖
241 董睿涵 XSF0316 二等奖
242 屈钲皓 XSF0318 二等奖
243 王皓宇 XSF0319 二等奖
244 方鹤洋 XSF0324 二等奖
245 刘奕泽 XSF0325 二等奖
246 汪子艾 XSF0331 二等奖
247 陈柔羽 XSF0334 二等奖
248 魏嘉谣 XSF0342 二等奖
249 曾子盈 XSF0345 二等奖
250 赵梓蒙 XSF0348 二等奖
251 张靖舒涵 XSF0353 二等奖
252 李宗泽 XSF0355 二等奖
253 贾雨萌 XSF0358 二等奖
254 李睿卓 XSF0360 二等奖
255 李时雨 XSF0365 二等奖
256 刘凌瑄 XSF0372 二等奖
257 王涵韬 XSF0373 二等奖
258 姚欣林 XSF0376 二等奖
259 刘一鸣 XSF0379 二等奖
260 常笑桢 XSF0380 二等奖
261 杨子熙 XSF0381 二等奖
262 王一帆 XSF0386 二等奖
263 焦子翱 XSF0392 二等奖
264 曹铂瑞 XSF0396 二等奖
265 孙家润 XSF0399 二等奖
266 王译颉 XSF0400 二等奖
267 杨超雄 XSF0413 二等奖
268 荆语航 XSF0417 二等奖
269 高昱昕 XSF0418 二等奖
270 李雨溪 XSF0423 二等奖
271 侯思羽 XSF0425 二等奖
272 付奕珩 XSF0426 二等奖
273 高晨洋 XSF0433 二等奖
274 李东铭 XSF0436 二等奖
275 张涵硕 XSF0442 二等奖
276 马越乐 XSF0450 二等奖
277 卫雨泽 XSF0452 二等奖
278 韩郁洁 XSF0458 二等奖
279 薛茹馨 XSF0460 二等奖
280 周子童 XSF0463 二等奖
281 杨晟杰 XSF0464 二等奖
282 蔺怡然 XSF0465 二等奖
283 李欣桐 XSF0474 二等奖
284 白洋 XSF0172 二等奖
285 马嘉辉 XSF0488 二等奖
286 梁芯萌 XSF0490 二等奖
287 刘天睿 XSF0493 二等奖
288 冯麟凤 XSF0499 二等奖
289 杜若煊 XSF0506 二等奖
290 王君月 XSF0507 二等奖
291 王柳坤 XSF0508 二等奖
292 王雨坤 XSF0510 二等奖
293 陈怡萱 XSF0515 二等奖
294 张烁楠 XSF0517 二等奖
295 郭晏菲 XSF0521 二等奖
296 王子昊 XSF0523 二等奖
297 米泽宇 XSF0526 二等奖
298 徐梁曦兮 XSF0528 二等奖
299 吴柏辰 XSF0529 二等奖
300 苏子越 XSF0535 二等奖
301 王懿宣 XSF0542 二等奖
302 吕政坛 XSF0544 二等奖
303 张啸宇 XSF0548 二等奖
304 李晨溪 XSF0554 二等奖
305 杨潇天 XSF0562 二等奖
306 何佳昊 XSF0568 二等奖
307 张睿玉 XSF0577 二等奖
308 陈泊宇 XSF0583 二等奖
309 李思远 XSF0584 二等奖
310 王子心 XSF0593 二等奖
311 白若熙 XSF0595 二等奖
312 刘伊晨 XSF0598 二等奖
313 张希泽 XSF0601 二等奖
314 陈钰升 XSF0602 二等奖
315 雷嘉果 XSF0611 二等奖
316 蔡可心 XSF0616 二等奖
317 任佳音 XSF0617 二等奖
318 王羿凯 XSF0625 二等奖
319 张轩语 XSF0629 二等奖
320 曹梓桐 XSF0639 二等奖
321 张悠然 XSF0640 二等奖
322 文一卜 XSF0649 二等奖
323 王婧予 XSF0652 二等奖
324 李修雍 XSF0653 二等奖
325 刘海韵 XSF0654 二等奖
326 邵光桢 XSF0657 二等奖
327 华子墨 XSF0658 二等奖
328 王淼 XSF0659 二等奖
329 王鑫 XSF0662 二等奖
330 何宜蒙 XSF0664 二等奖
331 王珺吉尔 XSF0670 二等奖
332 袁智恒 XSF0675 二等奖
333 袁若涵 XSF0685 二等奖
334 丁俊伊 XSF0689 二等奖
335 左帅峰 XSF0702 二等奖
336 王艺丞 XSF0704 二等奖
337 曹博禹 XSF0707 二等奖
338 陆思宇 XSF0708 二等奖
339 刘玄桢 XSF0709 二等奖
340 张高晏阳 XSF0717 二等奖
341 梅一洋 XSF0981 二等奖
342 韩宇辰 XSF0718 二等奖
343 朱云哲 XSF0728 二等奖
344 李笑萱 XSF0739 二等奖
345 惠钰蓥 XSF0744 二等奖
346 张诗敏 XSF0746 二等奖
347 宋皓轩 XSF0749 二等奖
348 史沐研 XSF0760 二等奖
349 李卓洋 XSF0761 二等奖
350 余冠男 XSF0770 二等奖
351 张黄方麒 XSF0775 二等奖
352 田抑扬 XSF0799 二等奖
353 彭韵然 XSF0806 二等奖
354 李想 XSF0824 二等奖
355 高雨淳 XSF0825 二等奖
356 孙福佑 XSF0826 二等奖
357 黄泽轩 XSF0839 二等奖
358 王薇森 XSF0844 二等奖
359 王晗 XSF0845 二等奖
360 徐树萱 XSF0846 二等奖
361 梁钰洁 XSF0850 二等奖
362 董颖祺 XSF0851 二等奖
363 邵思齐 XSF0855 二等奖
364 高羽夕 XSF0861 二等奖
365 马铖言 XSF0871 二等奖
366 惠伯遥 XSF0874 二等奖
367 常怿馨 XSF0881 二等奖
368 刘沐阳 XSF0887 二等奖
369 张杰淳 XSF0897 二等奖
370 张华辰 XSF0903 二等奖
371 王子都 XSF0905 二等奖
372 郭致卓 XSF0906 二等奖
373 高晟容 XSF0907 二等奖
374 吴悠赫 XSF0909 二等奖
375 苏敬轩 XSF0910 二等奖
376 马惠宇 XSF0917 二等奖
377 吕天翼 XSF0923 二等奖
378 姜轶然 XSF0925 二等奖
379 郝梓涵 XSF0929 二等奖
380 陈思丹 XSF0957 二等奖
381 屈亦直 XSF0959 二等奖
382 茹杨奕 XSF0968 二等奖
383 李若玉 XSF0987 二等奖
384 李雨桐 XSF0988 二等奖
385 卜艺罡 XSF0989 二等奖
386 王奕飞 XSF0993 二等奖
387 王鑫雨 XSF1000 二等奖
388 党晨丹 XSF1007 二等奖
389 蔺子轩 XSF1010 二等奖
390 宋昊城 XSF1018 二等奖
391 李明谦 XSF1021 二等奖
392 陈橙梓 XSF1024 二等奖
393 段贺誉翔 XSF1039 二等奖
394 宋凌枫 XSF1041 二等奖
395 常笑 XSF1046 二等奖
396 魏国 XSF1047 二等奖
397 刘嘉奕 XSF1048 二等奖
398 李汶樊 XSF1050 二等奖
399 范天宇 XSF1051 二等奖
400 张祎雯 XSF1053 二等奖
401 姬睿涵 XSF1060 二等奖
402 陈禹名阳 XSF1063 二等奖
403 张可欣 XSF1070 二等奖
404 王子涵 XSF1072 二等奖
405 王易涵 XSF1083 二等奖
406 屈睿彤 XSF1084 二等奖
407 梁楚晗 XSF1085 二等奖
408 王鑫鹏 XSF1089 二等奖
409 容伊璇 XSF1091 二等奖
410 朱建融 XSF1095 二等奖
411 刘烜孜 XSF1118 二等奖
412 周子瑜 XSF1126 二等奖
413 杨淳鹭 XSF1131 二等奖
414 李姝奕帆 XSF1137 二等奖
415 吴芯然 XSF1146 二等奖
416 肖鑫蕾 XSF1149 二等奖
417 唐佳仪 XSF1152 二等奖
418 张凯博 XSF1158 二等奖
419 刘宸麟 XSF1162 二等奖
420 王泺轶 XSF1169 二等奖
421 王旌婷 XSF1173 二等奖
422 朱若楠 XSF1174 二等奖
423 权晨阳 XSF1185 二等奖
424 陈一苇 XSF1188 二等奖
425 张裕轩 XSF1195 二等奖
426 王星雨 XSF1201 二等奖
427 樊一宁 XSF1206 二等奖
428 胡涵子璐 XSF1209 二等奖
429 刘奕辰 XSF1220 二等奖
430 石梓萌 XSF1232 二等奖
431 于景涵 XSF1233 二等奖
432 刘嘉瑞 XSF1245 二等奖
433 董景瑞    XSF1251 二等奖
434 李培铭 XSF1252 二等奖
435 徐梓轩 XSF1256 二等奖
436 陈玉晗 XSF1259 二等奖
437 贺嘉伟 XSF1263 二等奖
438 师苛馨 XSF1270 二等奖
439 朱栩瑶 XSF1272 二等奖
440 张鹤轩 XSF1275 二等奖
441 王子铭 XSF1281 二等奖
442 周逸轩 XSF1289 二等奖
443 王梓铭 XSF1295 二等奖
444 卢柳雪儿 XSF1304 二等奖
445 王佳蕾 XSF1310 二等奖
446 付子萱 XSF1319 二等奖
447 雷泽铭 XSF1325 二等奖
448 钱铁源 XSF1326 二等奖
449 曹硕然 XSF1330 二等奖
450 罗儒轩 XSF0270 二等奖
451 肖沐含 XSF1341 二等奖
452 刘晨阳 XSF1342 二等奖
453 王景林 XSF1349 二等奖
454 赵嘉贝 XSF1352 二等奖
455 王浩茗 XSF1353 二等奖
456 张嘉格 XSF1359 二等奖
457 刘佳琦 XSF1366 二等奖
458 张轩豪 XSF0330 二等奖
459 张筱晨 XSF1371 二等奖
460 石林健 XSF1373 二等奖
461 田鸿儒 XSF1377 二等奖
462 张润秋 XSF1379 二等奖
463 张浩祥 XSF1391 二等奖
464 屈舒华 XSF1413 二等奖
465 刘雨琪 XSF1433 二等奖
466 牛嘉诚 XSF1436 二等奖
467 马梓涵 XSF1437 二等奖
468 王歆迪 XSF1447 二等奖
469 赵宝言 XSF1451 二等奖
470 车沐阳 XSF1455 二等奖
471 王一多 XSF1457 二等奖
472 杨雨诺 XSF1466 二等奖
473 王若轩 XSF1467 二等奖
474 王瑞程 XSF1470 二等奖
475 徐培垚 XSF1471 二等奖
476 罗与伦 XSF1476 二等奖
477 高睿卿 XSF1478 二等奖
478 任昶睿 XSF1483 二等奖
479 闫星宇 XSF1489 二等奖
480 魏沛琪 XSF1490 二等奖
481 顾宇诚 XSF1506 二等奖
482 牛艺杰 XSF1507 二等奖
483 王炳辉 XSF1509 二等奖
484 王晨光 XSF1514 二等奖
485 杨恩华 XSF1520 二等奖
486 陈科旭 XSF1522 二等奖
487 商育铭 XSF1524 二等奖
488 车昀静 XSF1526 二等奖
489 王清宇 XSF1536 二等奖
490 赵嘉浩 XSF1538 二等奖
491 王语嫣 XSF1541 二等奖
492 张宸榕 XSF1544 二等奖
493 赵一涵 XSF1546 二等奖
494 田沁儿 XSF1548 二等奖
495 常天宇 XSF1552 二等奖
496 薛欣悦 XSF1554 二等奖
497 石梓睿 XSF1557 二等奖
498 刘嘉良 XSF1565 二等奖
499 雷璟琳 XSF1569 二等奖
500 景紫程 XSF1572 二等奖