艺体之声

十七届“春芽杯”中小学生艺术展演小学组国画个人获奖名单

发布时间:2019-04-30 浏览:来源:

 

序号 姓名 展演号 奖项
1 郑博文 XGH0007 一等奖
2 魏琚元 XGH0010 一等奖
3 秦华成 XGH0019 一等奖
4 李沂泽 XGH0023 一等奖
5 孙泽曦 XGH0026 一等奖
6 许惟惟 XGH0032 一等奖
7 康天源 XGH0039 一等奖
8 马家钰 XGH0041 一等奖
9 李庞彧 XGH0044 一等奖
10 张馨元 XGH0048 一等奖
11 张洋铭 XGH0059 一等奖
12 尤江南 XGH0065 一等奖
13 刘恒嘉 XGH0073 一等奖
14 姚如意 XGH0075 一等奖
15 张莫研 XGH0080 一等奖
16 马文琦 XGH0081 一等奖
17 吕天羽 XGH0101 一等奖
18 冯子涵 XGH0105 一等奖
19 张奕晨 XGH0110 一等奖
20 毛敏学 XGH0118 一等奖
21 杨天爱 XGH0123 一等奖
22 李宣默 XGH0156 一等奖
23 万宇恩泽 XGH0157 一等奖
24 任卓璇 XGH0169 一等奖
25 王翊弘 XGH0184 一等奖
26 贾昀谦 XGH0192 一等奖
27 郝钰涵 XGH0208 一等奖
28 王粦苇 XGH0213 一等奖
29 李佳懿 XGH0239 一等奖
30 任梓昕 XGH0250 一等奖
31 程岩舒 XGH0257 一等奖
32 雷欣 XGH0258 一等奖
33 兰兆阳 XGH0260 一等奖
34 邹家仪 XGH0270 一等奖
35 谭茹恚 XGH0280 一等奖
36 毛睿韬 XGH0282 一等奖
37 张家煜 XGH0291 一等奖
38 王悦行 XGH0292 一等奖
39 李欣怡 XGH0306 一等奖
40 徐杨 XGH0319 一等奖
41 罗文智 XGH0324 一等奖
42 胡睿婷 XGH0335 一等奖
43 任禹初 XGH0365 一等奖
44 李柯函 XGH0372 一等奖
45 贾一臻 XGH0380 一等奖
46 扬郑坤 XGH0381 一等奖
47 李靖宇 XGH0392 一等奖
48 汪子涵 XGH0404 一等奖
49 任昭萱 XGH0409 一等奖
50 卓一晨 XGH0436 一等奖
51 陈沭志 XGH0452 一等奖
52 曹梓涵 XGH0470 一等奖
53 高梓萌 XGH0536 一等奖
54 周茉 XGH0558 一等奖
55 王麟恺 XGH0565 一等奖
56 张恒恺 XGH0568 一等奖
57 龚渝阳 XGH0582 一等奖
58 周宸宇 XGH0614 一等奖
59 商煜涵 XGH0003 二等奖
60 随思语 XGH0004 二等奖
61 范雅文 XGH0006 二等奖
62 王怡霖 XGH0013 二等奖
63 饶益嘉 XGH0017 二等奖
64 李欣蔚 XGH0022 二等奖
65 赵怡然 XGH0025 二等奖
66 王欣然 XGH0028 二等奖
67 辛子昂 XGH0029 二等奖
68 杨子萱 XGH0037 二等奖
69 陈珈铭 XGH0043 二等奖
70 钱奕乔 XGH0047 二等奖
71 邵晨博 XGH0049 二等奖
72 张妍妍 XGH0056 二等奖
73 贾树涵 XGH0060 二等奖
74 曹歆竹 XGH0063 二等奖
75 蔡心笛 XGH0068 二等奖
76 陈恩葛 XGH0071 二等奖
77 王梓歆 XGH0078 二等奖
78 郭思语 XGH0082 二等奖
79 赵铭越 XGH0084 二等奖
80 邓米娜 XGH0090 二等奖
81 熊天域 XGH0092 二等奖
82 石博文 XGH0104 二等奖
83 杨淑彤 XGH0112 二等奖
84 陈美棋 XGH0115 二等奖
85 张书恺 XGH0116 二等奖
86 彭子言 XGH0128 二等奖
87 王佳瑞 XGH0129 二等奖
88 倪天晓 XGH0132 二等奖
89 周怡佳凝 XGH0133 二等奖
90 薛蕾 XGH0135 二等奖
91 朱梦媛 XGH0141 二等奖
92 陈梓墨 XGH0150 二等奖
93 曹舒瑜 XGH0151 二等奖
94 杨博帆 XGH0167 二等奖
95 杨语辰 XGH0170 二等奖
96 董大庸 XGH0176 二等奖
97 孙牧知 XGH0177 二等奖
98 寇世杰 XGH0179 二等奖
99 李纪泽宇 XGH0185 二等奖
100 王诗涵 XGH0188 二等奖
101 朱佳卉 XGH0203 二等奖
102 相金言 XGH0205 二等奖
103 王东晗 XGH0207 二等奖
104 张一涵 XGH0214 二等奖
105 张馨月 XGH0218 二等奖
106 闵胤豪 XGH0226 二等奖
107 成浩民 XGH0229 二等奖
108 杜心悦 XGH0649 二等奖
109 秦朗坤 XGH0233 二等奖
110 秦一天 XGH0238 二等奖
111 张晨煜 XGH0242 二等奖
112 马梓瑜 XGH0243 二等奖
113 潘若伊 XGH0246 二等奖
114 涂画 XGH0254 二等奖
115 王晨曦 XGH0259 二等奖
116 赵鑫怡 XGH0262 二等奖
117 杨思远 XGH0263 二等奖
118 周子璇 XGH0264 二等奖
119 冯思瑞朝 XGH0265 二等奖
120 张馨丹 XGH0271 二等奖
121 杜昱彤 XGH0295 二等奖
122 王心语 XGH0298 二等奖
123 崔晨轩 XGH0299 二等奖
124 邓玉琢 XGH0309 二等奖
125 刘沐萱 XGH0317 二等奖
126 王昊玮 XGH0320 二等奖
127 刘璇娜 XGH0325 二等奖
128 高颐轩 XGH0327 二等奖
129 赵萌竹 XGH0331 二等奖
130 程瑞希 XGH0334 二等奖
131 胡一喆 XGH0338 二等奖
132 冯楚涵 XGH0339 二等奖
133 王诗茜 XGH0341 二等奖
134 吴嘉欣 XGH0343 二等奖
135 薛壹云 XGH0346 二等奖
136 孙舒睿 XGH0348 二等奖
137 沈珂欣 XGH0355 二等奖
138 狄子轩 XGH0357 二等奖
139 周栋廷 XGH0366 二等奖
140 何昱良 XGH0369 二等奖
141 刘怡筠 XGH0370 二等奖
142 雍姗 XGH0373 二等奖
143 唐裕婷 XGH0374 二等奖
144 何佳毅 XGH0376 二等奖
145 丁子轩 XGH0384 二等奖
146 王世芳 XGH0386 二等奖
147 肖凯钧 XGH0390 二等奖
148 王青羽 XGH0391 二等奖
149 邓欣怡 XGH0397 二等奖
150 张欣怡 XGH0403 二等奖
151 单佳欣 XGH0411 二等奖
152 黄彬源 XGH0413 二等奖
153 刘静颖 XGH0419 二等奖
154 薛镇基 XGH0425 二等奖
155 胡睦雅 XGH0435 二等奖
156 桑曼迪 XGH0449 二等奖
157 孙景舒 XGH0455 二等奖
158 赵子萱 XGH0465 二等奖
159 李方俊 XGH0473 二等奖
160 来鑫 XGH0474 二等奖
161 王博妍 XGH0486 二等奖
162 吴奕华 XGH0495 二等奖
163 赵刘君瑶 XGH0502 二等奖
164 张奈 XGH0508 二等奖
165 杜春蕾 XGH0512 二等奖
166 邱天瑜 XGH0517 二等奖
167 秦紫嫣 XGH0518 二等奖
168 彭立新 XGH0522 二等奖
169 高亦敏 XGH0531 二等奖
170 姜梓涵 XGH0548 二等奖
171 楚云瑞 XGH0551 二等奖
172 张滢妍 XGH0552 二等奖
173 周奕元 XGH0572 二等奖
174 董姝君 XGH0574 二等奖
175 惠驿雯 XGH0579 二等奖
176 李维依 XGH0612 二等奖
177 崔智炫 XGH0615 二等奖
178 张晶贻 XGH0622 二等奖
179 刘如心 XGH0646 二等奖
180 马佳萱 XGH0647 二等奖
181 王冯嘉晨 XGH0001 三等奖
182 董美林 XGH0009 三等奖
183 刘丰赫 XGH0016 三等奖
184 刘欣怡 XGH0018 三等奖
185 李若溪 XGH0020 三等奖
186 齐一诺  XGH0021 三等奖
187 曹译丹 XGH0033 三等奖
188 张梓轩 XGH0040 三等奖
189 申佳宁 XGH0045 三等奖
190 梅舒涵 XGH0046 三等奖
191 文锦绣 XGH0050 三等奖
192 苏蓓蓓 XGH0053 三等奖
193 申佳洁 XGH0057 三等奖
194 马锦玮 XGH0058 三等奖
195 张袁一诺 XGH0061 三等奖
196 范瞩玥 XGH0072 三等奖
197 邓秋拾 XGH0074 三等奖
198 郭锦妤 XGH0077 三等奖
199 张晨旸 XGH0083 三等奖
200 米映珲 XGH0088 三等奖
201 原菲阳 XGH0089 三等奖
202 张展赫 XGH0093 三等奖
203 魏妤珊 XGH0095 三等奖
204 孙琳珺 XGH0099 三等奖
205 罗一铭 XGH0103 三等奖
206 杨泽惠子 XGH0107 三等奖
207 王昭文 XGH0111 三等奖
208 陈柯欣 XGH0113 三等奖
209 桑宇泽 XGH0122 三等奖
210 王珂森 XGH0124 三等奖
211 朱紫衣 XGH0126 三等奖
212 袁舒仪 XGH0130 三等奖
213 张紫萱 XGH0140 三等奖
214 常文江 XGH0142 三等奖
215 刘朗沁格 XGH0149 三等奖
216 樊则宇 XGH0153 三等奖
217 古凯希 XGH0154 三等奖
218 苏思汝 XGH0160 三等奖
219 刘宜桐 XGH0161 三等奖
220 惠志尧 XGH0162 三等奖
221 张舒宸 XGH0163 三等奖
222 张钶哲 XGH0164 三等奖
223 陈逸暄妍 XGH0165 三等奖
224 张铱垚 XGH0168 三等奖
225 赵子曦 XGH0172 三等奖
226 罗宝翔 XGH0174 三等奖
227 何谐 XGH0178 三等奖
228 张珑铂 XGH0181 三等奖
229 吴子申 XGH0182 三等奖
230 杜翀宇 XGH0183 三等奖
231 何若萱 XGH0191 三等奖
232 张思梦甜 XGH0195 三等奖
233 杨家璇 XGH0196 三等奖
234 李菠莛 XGH0200 三等奖
235 樊凌珊 XGH0202 三等奖
236 李佳奕 XGH0206 三等奖
237 李紫彤 XGH0212 三等奖
238 樊斯允 XGH0222 三等奖
239 张可欣 XGH0225 三等奖
240 张庭瑄 XGH0230 三等奖
241 刘芮伊 XGH0240 三等奖
242 白雨鑫 XGH0244 三等奖
243 惠子怡 XGH0251 三等奖
244 尹若涵 XGH0253 三等奖
245 刘金元 XGH0266 三等奖
246 张渝雯 XGH0269 三等奖
247 李瑞琪 XGH0274 三等奖
248 王烽旭 XGH0275 三等奖
249 张又馨 XGH0278 三等奖
250 雷兆春 XGH0279 三等奖
251 孟雅洁 XGH0281 三等奖
252 王若岩 XGH0285 三等奖
253 李思彤 XGH0288 三等奖
254 张欣雨 XGH0293 三等奖
255 李奕萱 XGH0301 三等奖
256 王紫诺 XGH0302 三等奖
257 薛一辰 XGH0310 三等奖
258 李宥琪 XGH0312 三等奖
259 龚旭 XGH0314 三等奖
260 韩姗珊 XGH0328 三等奖
261 李思雨 XGH0333 三等奖
262 郗成玥 XGH0336 三等奖
263 刘紫晗 XGH0337 三等奖
264 赵佳瑶 XGH0340 三等奖
265 寇子豪 XGH0344 三等奖
266 王君竹 XGH0347 三等奖
267 邓深喆 XGH0352 三等奖
268 周昱忻 XGH0354 三等奖
269 翟禹博 XGH0361 三等奖
270 张锦怡 XGH0364 三等奖
271 刘苏锐 XGH0378 三等奖
272 亢一诺 XGH0383 三等奖
273 王子玄 XGH0393 三等奖
274 杨贻麟 XGH0398 三等奖
275 刘悦瑶 XGH0401 三等奖
276 张翔宇 XGH0402 三等奖
277 霍雅涵 XGH0412 三等奖
278 苗菲玲 XGH0416 三等奖
279 张亦驰 XGH0418 三等奖
280 王嘉豪 XGH0420 三等奖
281 贺思嘉 XGH0423 三等奖
282 张楚涵 XGH0424 三等奖
283 刘思睿 XGH0428 三等奖
284 蔡依轩 XGH0430 三等奖
285 武高韬 XGH0434 三等奖
286 李 欣 瑶 XGH0438 三等奖
287 刘心仪 XGH0439 三等奖
288 刘馨晴 XGH0451 三等奖
289 张艺洋 XGH0457 三等奖
290 杨甜 XGH0462 三等奖
291 惠雨昭 XGH0464 三等奖
292 赵欣钰 XGH0467 三等奖
293 彭诗蒙 XGH0468 三等奖
294 薄兆蕊 XGH0469 三等奖
295 王若谷 XGH0477 三等奖
296 罗宇航 XGH0480 三等奖
297 付子尧 XGH0481 三等奖
298 张芷菲 XGH0484 三等奖
299 陈智恒 XGH0491 三等奖
300 郑宇杰 XGH0503 三等奖
301 何馨怡 XGH0506 三等奖
302 王沫涵 XGH0513 三等奖
303 张雪涵 XGH0519 三等奖
304 张智宸 XGH0527 三等奖
305 王艺璇 XGH0530 三等奖
306 刘雨彤 XGH0533 三等奖
307 安梓铭 XGH0535 三等奖
308 高彬胜 XGH0540 三等奖
309 李雨霏 XGH0546 三等奖
310 杨锦堃 XGH0549 三等奖
311 张博盈 XGH0550 三等奖
312 任美西 XGH0553 三等奖
313 高天运 XGH0562 三等奖
314 蒙禹臣 XGH0569 三等奖
315 罗世恒 XGH0578 三等奖
316 刘泽毓 XGH0592 三等奖
317 冯伟博 XGH0620 三等奖
318 王瑜喧 XGH0624 三等奖
319 蔺禹绮 XGH0633 三等奖
320 王嘉语 XGH0644 三等奖
321 李乐知 XGH0002 优秀奖
322 刘一鸣 XGH0005 优秀奖
323 陈麒好 XGH0008 优秀奖
324 李洛瑶 XGH0011 优秀奖
325 刘子涵 XGH0015 优秀奖
326 徐超 XGH0027 优秀奖
327 寇邦一 XGH0034 优秀奖
328 虞舒雅 XGH0042 优秀奖
329 林若辰 XGH0054 优秀奖
330 刘泽源 XGH0062 优秀奖
331 陈若涵 XGH0066 优秀奖
332 贾轲涵 XGH0069 优秀奖
333 方子宜 XGH0079 优秀奖
334 董博森 XGH0087 优秀奖
335 周乐涵 XGH0097 优秀奖
336 闫子欣 XGH0100 优秀奖
337 兰悦骄 XGH0117 优秀奖
338 乔清岚 XGH0120 优秀奖
339 高晨浦 XGH0134 优秀奖
340 强卉然 XGH0136 优秀奖
341 成奕诺 XGH0138 优秀奖
342 蔡泽辰 XGH0148 优秀奖
343 陈思彤 XGH0175 优秀奖
344 张怀泽 XGH0199 优秀奖
345 姚智瑞 XGH0201 优秀奖
346 段中慧 XGH0211 优秀奖
347 张家博 XGH0215 优秀奖
348 宋宸旭 XGH0216 优秀奖
349 杨瑷瑞 XGH0217 优秀奖
350 贺星铭 XGH0221 优秀奖
351 李雨桐 XGH0224 优秀奖
352 何秋金 XGH0227 优秀奖
353 李田奥雅 XGH0231 优秀奖
354 薛皓文 XGH0232 优秀奖
355 宋羽帆 XGH0235 优秀奖
356 田宇航 XGH0236 优秀奖
357 薛晶瑶 XGH0245 优秀奖
358 齐茗卓 XGH0272 优秀奖
359 陈佳鑫 XGH0273 优秀奖
360 张珈亿 XGH0276 优秀奖
361 毛睿辰 XGH0283 优秀奖
362 华祎闻 XGH0294 优秀奖
363 王若翰 XGH0296 优秀奖
364 陈一凡 XGH0297 优秀奖
365 徐天瑜 XGH0304 优秀奖
366 郭茗杰 XGH0332 优秀奖
367 李赵宇悦 XGH0342 优秀奖
368 秦嘉豪 XGH0345 优秀奖
369 周楚涵 XGH0356 优秀奖
370 李怡萱 XGH0360 优秀奖
371 黄灿灿 XGH0367 优秀奖
372 王博雅 XGH0379 优秀奖
373 卢宇珠 XGH0387 优秀奖
374 李博容 XGH0389 优秀奖
375 刘又瑄 XGH0395 优秀奖
376 王颢锦 XGH0400 优秀奖
377 曾梓萌 XGH0415 优秀奖
378 肖暖晴 XGH0417 优秀奖
379 冯管怡凝 XGH0440 优秀奖
380 冯坤琪 XGH0454 优秀奖
381 程瀚章 XGH0463 优秀奖
382 高瑞佟 XGH0479 优秀奖
383 杨昭茜 XGH0483 优秀奖
384 梁乐懿 XGH0488 优秀奖
385 张晓晔 XGH0492 优秀奖
386 胡君豪 XGH0493 优秀奖
387 李心悦 XGH0499 优秀奖
388 韩明璇 XGH0500 优秀奖
389 杨舒涵 XGH0514 优秀奖
390 程子容 XGH0523 优秀奖
391 戴佳凝 XGH0541 优秀奖
392 邢子涵 XGH0542 优秀奖
393 何焘喆 XGH0545 优秀奖
394 张奕辰 XGH0554 优秀奖
395 周子恒 XGH0557 优秀奖
396 杨铠华 XGH0573 优秀奖
397 王可鑫 XGH0581 优秀奖
398 梁栩睿 XGH0583 优秀奖
399 孟琬明 XGH0585 优秀奖
400 赵旭悦 XGH0586 优秀奖
401 王若兮 XGH0593 优秀奖
402 常凡玉 XGH0600 优秀奖
403 杨杰朵朵 XGH0601 优秀奖
404 赵子皓 XGH0613 优秀奖
405 闫屹泽 XGH0627 优秀奖
406 张静玥 XGH0628 优秀奖
407 刘相佟 XGH0631 优秀奖
408 靳舒寒 XGH0642 优秀奖
409 李尹卓 XGH0648 优秀奖