艺体之声

十七届春芽杯小学组打击乐公示名单

发布时间:2019-04-30 浏览:来源:

 

序号 姓名 展演号 奖项
1 赵晨博,姜苏宸,郑智博,王嫣然 XDJY0041 一等奖
2 陈保江 XDJY0055 一等奖
3 邓皓聪 XDJY0070 一等奖
4 朱琦轩 XDJY0071 一等奖
5 黄子真 XDJY0078 一等奖
6 刘士豪 XDJY0079 一等奖
7 陈奕杉 XDJY0084 一等奖
8 王嫣然 XDJY0098 一等奖
9 郑智博 XDJY0110 一等奖
10 李鑫阳 XDJY0119 一等奖
11 于皓天 XDJY0129 一等奖
12 张嘉辉 XDJY0148 一等奖
13 张珂涵 XDJY0159 一等奖
14 朱一可 XDJY0161 一等奖
15 赵奕轩 XDJY0173 一等奖
16 梁君澍 XDJY0175 一等奖
17 唐王锦尧 XDJY0176 一等奖
18 张岂凡 XDJY0185 一等奖
19 胡晨栋 XDJY0193 一等奖
20 雷子霆,闫曦元,杨镒安,杨可磊 XDJY0002 二等奖
21 赵一 XDJY0003 二等奖
22 陈韬宇 XDJY0005 二等奖
23 姜肇宇 XDJY0008 二等奖
24 张一樵 XDJY0010 二等奖
25 虎柏桢 XDJY0019 二等奖
26 杨梓帅 XDJY0031 二等奖
27 刘梓熙 XDJY0034 二等奖
28 姜苏宸 XDJY0038 二等奖
29 庞霆轩 XDJY0054 二等奖
30 郑越文,陈怡茜,李卓桐,庞霆轩,陈保江 XDJY0056 二等奖
31 李婧雯 XDJY0058 二等奖
32 许鑫源 XDJY0061 二等奖
33 郭俊熙 XDJY0062 二等奖
34 何林珊 XDJY0072 二等奖
35 苏梓轩 XDJY0073 二等奖
36 陈尚羽 XDJY0077 二等奖
37 陈诗雨 XDJY0085 二等奖
38 车晟凯 XDJY0092 二等奖
39 史航宇 XDJY0097 二等奖
40 赵斯赫 XDJY0101 二等奖
41 王睿璇 XDJY0104 二等奖
42 曹倬语 XDJY0106 二等奖
43 杨嘉瑞 XDJY0109 二等奖
44 张曜麟 XDJY0112 二等奖
45 李逸 XDJY0113 二等奖
46 方世奇 XDJY0114 二等奖
47 任轩毅 XDJY0115 二等奖
48 王钧沣 XDJY0123 二等奖
49 高炀果果 XDJY0126 二等奖
50 张灵暄 XDJY0134 二等奖
51 王沂楠 XDJY0136 二等奖
52 孙雨乐 XDJY0137 二等奖
53 郭孟宇飞 XDJY0140 二等奖
54 赵书珩 XDJY0141 二等奖
55 李行帅 XDJY0142 二等奖
56 王钰哲 XDJY0144 二等奖
57 白昊博 XDJY0147 二等奖
58 韩佳奇 XDJY0151 二等奖
59 刘奕扬 XDJY0156 二等奖
60 张煜妍 XDJY0157 二等奖
61 朱家锐 XDJY0158 二等奖
62 黄鑫瑞 XDJY0162 二等奖
63 郭卓尔  XDJY0164 二等奖
64 宋丞皓 XDJY0165 二等奖
65 侯竣曦 XDJY0166 二等奖
66 王皓冉 XDJY0168 二等奖
67 李春鑫 XDJY0172 二等奖
68 蔡昊泽 XDJY0174 二等奖
69 吕浩基 XDJY0183 二等奖
70 刘承骏 XDJY0184 二等奖
71 黄麒璇 XDJY0186 二等奖
72 谢笠芃 XDJY0191 二等奖
73 林逸 XDJY0194 二等奖
74 潘旭堃,雷子霆 XDJY0001 三等奖
75 罗煜鹏 XDJY0004 三等奖
76 慕含章 闫曦元 杨镒安 XDJY0006 三等奖
77 王照懿 XDJY0012 三等奖
78 王梓渊 XDJY0013 三等奖
79 齐辰轩 XDJY0017 三等奖
80 王志睿 XDJY0021 三等奖
81 孟煜晨 XDJY0025 三等奖
82 赵孙阳 XDJY0026 三等奖
83 王威皓 XDJY0035 三等奖
84 王铭轩 XDJY0037 三等奖
85 杨逸萱 XDJY0040 三等奖
86 曾子怡 XDJY0042 三等奖
87 张佳怡 XDJY0043 三等奖
88 杨骐睿 XDJY0044 三等奖
89 赵欣桐 XDJY0047 三等奖
90 杨晗宇 XDJY0049 三等奖
91 朱科宇 XDJY0050 三等奖
92 邵籽嘉 XDJY0053 三等奖
93 宋瑜轩 XDJY0057 三等奖
94 孙炜宸 XDJY0060 三等奖
95 王艺涵 XDJY0064 三等奖
96 刘金汶 XDJY0066 三等奖
97 张骏豪 XDJY0067 三等奖
98 刘嘉祥 XDJY0069 三等奖
99 李卓桐 XDJY0075 三等奖
100 高钏洋 XDJY0076 三等奖
101 张赵珈瑞 XDJY0086 三等奖
102 张索宁 XDJY0088 三等奖
103 贺思涵、王琳茜、徐硕言 XDJY0094 三等奖
104 彭家铎 XDJY0095 三等奖
105 朱柢墨 XDJY0099 三等奖
106 江俊泰 XDJY0100 三等奖
107 王煜琛 XDJY0102 三等奖
108 张子喆 XDJY0107 三等奖
109 吕奕卓 XDJY0108 三等奖
110 孙寅睿  XDJY0111 三等奖
111 吴秉珩 XDJY0116 三等奖
112 翁肽晟杰 XDJY0117 三等奖
113 刘鸣卓 XDJY0118 三等奖
114 张博恪 XDJY0121 三等奖
115 曹思远 XDJY0122 三等奖
116 李林达 XDJY0132 三等奖
117 王思康 XDJY0138 三等奖
118 李一鸣 XDJY0143 三等奖
119 王子涵 XDJY0145 三等奖
120 严义为 XDJY0146 三等奖
121 宁昱锡 XDJY0152 三等奖
122 薛博文 XDJY0153 三等奖
123 麻涵昭 XDJY0160 三等奖
124 王程祺 XDJY0163 三等奖
125 梁佳禾 XDJY0167 三等奖
126 白紫捷 XDJY0170 三等奖
127 栾盛铭 XDJY0171 三等奖
128 李卓伦 XDJY0178 三等奖
129 沈心怡 XDJY0179 三等奖
130 武子涵 XDJY0180 三等奖
131 白寒冰 XDJY0181 三等奖
132 高子千 XDJY0182 三等奖
133 孙霁阳 XDJY0187 三等奖
134 陶品言 XDJY0188 三等奖
135 张阔 XDJY0189 三等奖
136 郑玮霖 XDJY0190 三等奖
137 危文泽 XDJY0195 三等奖
138 林號坤、张启濛、陈昊佟、史苗昊宇、惠雨程 XDJY0009 优秀奖
139 宋宇轩 XDJY0020 优秀奖
140 杨可磊,叶文,牛劲翔 XDJY0022 优秀奖
141 宁禹衡 XDJY0028 优秀奖
142 何金龙 XDJY0030 优秀奖
143 吴音潼 XDJY0032 优秀奖
144 张柏宸 XDJY0033 优秀奖
145 惠裕栋 XDJY0039 优秀奖
146 孟泽煜 XDJY0045 优秀奖
147 蔺子恒 XDJY0046 优秀奖
148 刘晨宇 XDJY0048 优秀奖
149 程煜豪 XDJY0052 优秀奖
150 贺庆桐 XDJY0063 优秀奖
151 郭宋浩宇 XDJY0065 优秀奖
152 娄文轩 XDJY0074 优秀奖
153 彭禹辰 XDJY0080 优秀奖
154 庞悦轩 XDJY0081 优秀奖
155 杨迺珩 XDJY0089 优秀奖
156 杜亦杰 XDJY0103 优秀奖
157 张骏一 XDJY0105 优秀奖
158 冯博 XDJY0120 优秀奖
159 刘子杭 XDJY0124 优秀奖
160 刘雨烁 XDJY0125 优秀奖
161 张鑫诚 XDJY0127 优秀奖
162 苟奕豪 XDJY0128 优秀奖
163 杜冰岩 XDJY0130 优秀奖
164 李依轩 XDJY0135 优秀奖
165 李妍娇 XDJY0149 优秀奖
166 毛晨翔 XDJY0150 优秀奖
167 傅赞衡 XDJY0154 优秀奖
168 杨怡轩 XDJY0155 优秀奖
169 张嘉宇 XDJY0169 优秀奖
170 周伊骐 XDJY0177 优秀奖
171 仲震宇 XDJY0192 优秀奖