艺体之声

十七届春芽杯小学组木管公示名单

发布时间:2019-04-30 浏览:来源:

 

序号 姓名 展演号 奖项
1 赵子昱 XMG0008 一等奖
2 刘梓萱 XMG0012 一等奖
3 刘思妍 XMG0018 一等奖
4 赵紫涵 XMG0042 一等奖
5 陈珂南 XMG0061 一等奖
6 王浩宇 XMG0076 一等奖
7 翁若珊 XMG0083 一等奖
8 马一家 XMG0089 一等奖
9 陈昭有 XMG0095 一等奖
10 张子昂 XMG0135 一等奖
11 王梓舟 XMG0139 一等奖
12 章杰希 XMG0143 一等奖
13 卢卓潇 XMG0144 一等奖
14 崔言 XMG0003 二等奖
15 于小玥 XMG0006 二等奖
16 范心怡 XMG0007 二等奖
17 王答梦洋 XMG0009 二等奖
18 李馨怡 XMG0010 二等奖
19 吴昱含 XMG0013 二等奖
20 项一一 XMG0014 二等奖
21 彭媛媛 XMG0019 二等奖
22 雷悦华 XMG0026 二等奖
23 曹舞阳 XMG0029 二等奖
24 原子晴 XMG0038 二等奖
25 马瑄苑 XMG0039 二等奖
26 张顾怀 XMG0049 二等奖
27 郭斯怡 XMG0052 二等奖
28 韩梓瑜 XMG0053 二等奖
29 王馨笛 XMG0054 二等奖
30 张艺檬 XMG0060 二等奖
31 秦晨赵宇 XMG0067 二等奖
32 沙煊棋,田宇辰 XMG0069 二等奖
33 赵光钰  章杰希  张競丹  马宇晗  黄子昕 XMG0071 二等奖
34 刘默吾 XMG0072 二等奖
35 冉依可 XMG0074 二等奖
36 刘昊鹰 XMG0079 二等奖
37 范梓茜 XMG0081 二等奖
38 张羽涵 XMG0084 二等奖
39 李禹霖 XMG0086 二等奖
40 权祺航 XMG0087 二等奖
41 宋雨桐 XMG0088 二等奖
42 王馨瑶 XMG0090 二等奖
43 任浩田 XMG0091 二等奖
44 薛姜慧子 XMG0093 二等奖
45 韩子轩 XMG0094 二等奖
46 刘梦萁 XMG0100 二等奖
47 蒋家声 XMG0101 二等奖
48 张耘畅 XMG0107 二等奖
49 佟璐遥 XMG0109 二等奖
50 刘百川 XMG0120 二等奖
51 罗思远 XMG0123 二等奖
52 马睿欣 XMG0128 二等奖
53 张家博 XMG0130 二等奖
54 睢雯晴 XMG0142 二等奖
55 郑博元 XMG0145 二等奖
56 王妍菲 XMG0001 三等奖
57 吴璨阳 XMG0005 三等奖
58 罗婧匀 XMG0016 三等奖
59 魏子涵 XMG0017 三等奖
60 孙靖雅 XMG0020 三等奖
61 马添雨 XMG0021 三等奖
62 吴竞舰 XMG0022 三等奖
63 赵嘉凯 XMG0023 三等奖
64 郑清湲 XMG0024 三等奖
65 张悦琪 XMG0025 三等奖
66 王子恒 XMG0028 三等奖
67 王子懿 XMG0030 三等奖
68 刘梓涵 XMG0031 三等奖
69 魏雨轩 XMG0033 三等奖
70 段璟瑶 XMG0036 三等奖
71 史佳谕 XMG0037 三等奖
72 梁愉景 XMG0040 三等奖
73 李思思 XMG0041 三等奖
74 黄昕怡 XMG0043 三等奖
75 赵轩乐 XMG0044 三等奖
76 高文誉 XMG0048 三等奖
77 张御恩 XMG0050 三等奖
78 吴天皓 XMG0055 三等奖
79 焦诗越 XMG0057 三等奖
80 马睿涵 XMG0058 三等奖
81 杨语涵 XMG0059 三等奖
82 唐子淏 XMG0062 三等奖
83 王梓萌 XMG0064 三等奖
84 张梓涵 XMG0065 三等奖
85 黄子昕 张雨希  薛瑞帧  张艺檬 XMG0070 三等奖
86 李宸旭 XMG0075 三等奖
87 尤然 XMG0078 三等奖
88 赵震昊 XMG0080 三等奖
89 莫斯创 XMG0085 三等奖
90 杨佳凝 XMG0092 三等奖
91 薛添瑞 XMG0098 三等奖
92 赵璟赫 XMG0105 三等奖
93 郭轩睿 XMG0112 三等奖
94 张檬亓 XMG0113 三等奖
95 汤镕玮 XMG0114 三等奖
96 张书菡 XMG0115 三等奖
97 张晨浩 XMG0116 三等奖
98 张恒睿 XMG0117 三等奖
99 王梓伊 XMG0118 三等奖
100 许魏琛 XMG0119 三等奖
101 王骏文 XMG0121 三等奖
102 徐晟原 XMG0122 三等奖
103 桑梓溶 XMG0125 三等奖
104 易峻辉 XMG0127 三等奖
105 张存烨 XMG0129 三等奖
106 谭景匀 XMG0131 三等奖
107 郭风妙逸 XMG0134 三等奖
108 杨戈戎 XMG0136 三等奖
109 牛涵 XMG0137 三等奖
110 韩子晨 XMG0138 三等奖
111 秦晟凯 XMG0002 优秀奖
112 付圣荣 XMG0004 优秀奖
113 王若茜 XMG0015 优秀奖
114 侯郭翔 XMG0027 优秀奖
115 段昊敏 XMG0035 优秀奖
116 李恺钰 XMG0045 优秀奖
117 张馨月 XMG0051 优秀奖
118 张紫萱 XMG0063 优秀奖
119 彭子秦 XMG0066 优秀奖
120 王思翰 XMG0068 优秀奖
121 张迅熙 XMG0073 优秀奖
122 刘林珂 XMG0077 优秀奖
123 秦同舟 XMG0097 优秀奖
124 陈堃泽 XMG0099 优秀奖
125 王梓霖 XMG0103 优秀奖
126 张宸宇 XMG0106 优秀奖
127 马宇晗 XMG0110 优秀奖
128 胡泽恺 XMG0111 优秀奖
129 郑亦宸 XMG0124 优秀奖
130 张家瑞 XMG0126 优秀奖
131 张涵钰 XMG0132 优秀奖
132 杨梓辰 XMG0133 优秀奖
133 朱伯恩 XMG0140 优秀奖
134 王绎凯 XMG0141 优秀奖