艺体之声

十七届春芽杯小学声乐公示名单

发布时间:2019-04-30 浏览:来源:

 

序号 姓名 展演号 奖项
1 李梓壮 XSY0022 一等奖
2 向芯峣 XSY0026 一等奖
3 范宗衢 XSY0042 一等奖
4 吴健铭 XSY0055 一等奖
5 吴泽睿 XSY0060 一等奖
6 邹孟珂 XSY0069 一等奖
7 王嘉绮 XSY0081 一等奖
8 贺冠元 XSY0082 一等奖
9 栗齐家钰 XSY0088 一等奖
10 杜思贤 XSY0097 一等奖
11 高钰涵 XSY0111 一等奖
12 白宸宇 XSY0112 一等奖
13 严楚翔 XSY0115 一等奖
14 陈可心 XSY0122 一等奖
15 戴林倬旭 XSY0128 一等奖
16 乔丹 XSY0129 一等奖
17 刘斯雨 XSY0144 一等奖
18 王芊今 XSY0151 一等奖
19 季国佑 XSY0154 一等奖
20 高思妍 XSY0155 一等奖
21 李嘉怡 XSY0162 一等奖
22 金毅凡 XSY0168 一等奖
23 彭梓涵 XSY0177 一等奖
24 王楚然 XSY0180 一等奖
25 冯景星 XSY0193 一等奖
26 杨小悦 XSY0215 一等奖
27 任怡凡 XSY0248 一等奖
28 赵美杰 XSY0255 一等奖
29 侯熠涵 XSY0282 一等奖
30 田俊杰 XSY0287 一等奖
31 李添悦 XSY0293 一等奖
32 杨劭轩 XSY0300 一等奖
33 陈昊 XSY0305 一等奖
34 申子铉 XSY0311 一等奖
35 屈子妍 XSY0317 一等奖
36 张鑫国 XSY0319 一等奖
37 谢雨馨 XSY0324 一等奖
38 赵一 XSY0330 一等奖
39 蔡阳旭 XSY0371 一等奖
40 全科铭 XSY0382 一等奖
41 李韩淼 XSY0386 一等奖
42 高汇莹 XSY0388 一等奖
43 杨茗钧 XSY0400 一等奖
44 张曹茜涵 XSY0406 一等奖
45 王颖雪 XSY0417 一等奖
46 闫博涵 XSY0439 一等奖
47 任思璇 XSY0442 一等奖
48 陈令仪 XSY0453 一等奖
49 李澐桥 XSY0463 一等奖
50 孙楚昊 XSY0470 一等奖
51 杨士铉 XSY0491 一等奖
52 张铭钰 XSY0499 一等奖
53 金梓涵 XSY0504 一等奖
54 王晨蕊 XSY0520 一等奖
55 梁家铭 XSY0562 一等奖
56 刘俊杰 XSY0570 一等奖
57 曹子豪 XSY0572 一等奖
58 张淇源 XSY0598 一等奖
59 梁嘉怡 XSY0599 一等奖
60 贺品源 XSY0604 一等奖
61 毛柳丹 XSY0609 一等奖
62 闫宇 XSY0614 一等奖
63 薛佳怡 XSY0637 一等奖
64 陈欣怡 XSY0640 一等奖
65 宋优璇 XSY0644 一等奖
66 袁镜淇 XSY0648 一等奖
67 杨博凯 XSY0658 一等奖
68 赵思嘉 XSY0670 一等奖
69 张新卓 XSY0671 一等奖
70 盛一文 XSY0672 一等奖
71 王圣钦 XSY0677 一等奖
72 杨子萱 XSY0688 一等奖
73 崔艺瑶 XSY0713 一等奖
74 吕佳忆 XSY0004 二等奖
75 汪紫宽 XSY0005 二等奖
76 马绮含 XSY0007 二等奖
77 屈思辰 XSY0012 二等奖
78 汪泉欣 XSY0021 二等奖
79 杨子墨 XSY0025 二等奖
80 刘宝庭 XSY0028 二等奖
81 高翔韵 XSY0039 二等奖
82 强梓萌 XSY0044 二等奖
83 聂楚航 XSY0045 二等奖
84 孟琛卜 XSY0047 二等奖
85 魏泽天 XSY0049 二等奖
86 史天骄 XSY0051 二等奖
87 贺秦钰 XSY0052 二等奖
88 校林熳 XSY0053 二等奖
89 倪好铭 XSY0056 二等奖
90 卓灏玥 XSY0057 二等奖
91 郭庭羽 XSY0059 二等奖
92 巩欣睿 XSY0061 二等奖
93 李筱彤 XSY0070 二等奖
94 李紫宸 XSY0074 二等奖
95 满昊天 XSY0079 二等奖
96 赵昱媗 XSY0083 二等奖
97 王悦言 XSY0085 二等奖
98 张梓涵 XSY0090 二等奖
99 高添琦 XSY0094 二等奖
100 杨子念周 XSY0096 二等奖
101 潘梓轩 XSY0098 二等奖
102 惠睿琳 XSY0103 二等奖
103 白宛灵 XSY0104 二等奖
104 张钰湉 XSY0105 二等奖
105 苗宇轩 XSY0110 二等奖
106 严婧涵 XSY0123 二等奖
107 李欣洋 XSY0125 二等奖
108 李海珊 XSY0131 二等奖
109 周雨荷 XSY0142 二等奖
110 李忠岳 XSY0146 二等奖
111 李思涵 XSY0149 二等奖
112 张雨萱 XSY0150 二等奖
113 鹿钰晨 XSY0153 二等奖
114 张翊翔 XSY0160 二等奖
115 侯筱宸 XSY0161 二等奖
116 陈瑾萱 XSY0164 二等奖
117 白雨航 XSY0166 二等奖
118 张鲁豫 XSY0167 二等奖
119 焦铄然 XSY0175 二等奖
120 曾繁乐与 XSY0176 二等奖
121 卢雨欣 XSY0181 二等奖
122 苏宇皓 XSY0183 二等奖
123 叶泊伊 XSY0188 二等奖
124 韩佳琪 XSY0192 二等奖
125 胡睿 XSY0194 二等奖
126 张馨月 XSY0195 二等奖
127 张佳蕾 XSY0196 二等奖
128 战俊汝 XSY0198 二等奖
129 贾奕琛 XSY0201 二等奖
130 齐鑫源 XSY0202 二等奖
131 高楚涵 XSY0207 二等奖
132 田喆霖 XSY0211 二等奖
133 方元元 XSY0213 二等奖
134 周映仪 XSY0216 二等奖
135 高艺菲 XSY0217 二等奖
136 王紫怡 XSY0219 二等奖
137 舒沐阳 XSY0222 二等奖
138 张蓉轩 XSY0223 二等奖
139 袁紫伊 XSY0235 二等奖
140 张鑫怡 XSY0240 二等奖
141 蒋坤儒 XSY0243 二等奖
142 杨昀兮 XSY0244 二等奖
143 李冠甍 XSY0249 二等奖
144 王杰栋 XSY0250 二等奖
145 宁根特 XSY0259 二等奖
146 费梓萱 XSY0260 二等奖
147 向子木 XSY0269 二等奖
148 冯瑶 XSY0270 二等奖
149 梁欣曈 XSY0271 二等奖
150 李一帆 XSY0273 二等奖
151 黑佳慧子 XSY0283 二等奖
152 李昊轩 XSY0288 二等奖
153 高一鸣 XSY0290 二等奖
154 关喻阳 XSY0294 二等奖
155 王唯祯 XSY0296 二等奖
156 张乐彤 XSY0298 二等奖
157 何睿佳 XSY0304 二等奖
158 李柯霖 XSY0306 二等奖
159 刘偌非 XSY0310 二等奖
160 赵智宇 XSY0312 二等奖
161 杨雨珊 XSY0315 二等奖
162 何烨彤 XSY0321 二等奖
163 靳 紫 琪 XSY0322 二等奖
164 李宜姿 XSY0327 二等奖
165 陈诺 XSY0331 二等奖
166 黄家仪 XSY0332 二等奖
167 李依然 XSY0335 二等奖
168 刘诗柯 XSY0337 二等奖
169 强雨彤 XSY0339 二等奖
170 刘沫含 XSY0340 二等奖
171 樊泓妤 XSY0342 二等奖
172 崔舒予 XSY0344 二等奖
173 张栩畅 XSY0346 二等奖
174 徐艺萌 XSY0360 二等奖
175 王宇翔 XSY0362 二等奖
176 关楚函 XSY0374 二等奖
177 刘天天 XSY0375 二等奖
178 王浛冰 XSY0389 二等奖
179 徐钰媗 XSY0391 二等奖
180 张菡格 XSY0395 二等奖
181 邹可欣 XSY0397 二等奖
182 李思琦 XSY0398 二等奖
183 孟佳怡 XSY0399 二等奖
184 刘浩宇 XSY0411 二等奖
185 戚诗悦 XSY0412 二等奖
186 桑睿麒 XSY0419 二等奖
187 邵誉和 XSY0423 二等奖
188 马杨雨轩 XSY0425 二等奖
189 卢禹熹 XSY0427 二等奖
190 郭思语 XSY0430 二等奖
191 石雅萱 XSY0433 二等奖
192 王宇暄 XSY0437 二等奖
193 刘旭杨 XSY0438 二等奖
194 赵惠子萱 XSY0441 二等奖
195 王柯雄 XSY0444 二等奖
196 丁一凡 XSY0446 二等奖
197 叶 文 XSY0451 二等奖
198 李昕玥 XSY0455 二等奖
199 雒天歌 XSY0456 二等奖
200 党若蘅 XSY0466 二等奖
201 李文琪 XSY0471 二等奖
202 张约瑟 XSY0472 二等奖
203 薛丞佑 XSY0478 二等奖
204 白鸽怡 XSY0482 二等奖
205 苗雨亮 XSY0483 二等奖
206 梁凯恩 XSY0485 二等奖
207 杨欣雨 XSY0487 二等奖
208 王舒炀 XSY0489 二等奖
209 张新欣 XSY0497 二等奖
210 李想 XSY0498 二等奖
211 刘嘉怡 XSY0500 二等奖
212 杨明静 XSY0505 二等奖
213 何飞颍 XSY0507 二等奖
214 姜欢芯  XSY0512 二等奖
215 吴雨桐 XSY0513 二等奖
216 李明诺 XSY0516 二等奖
217 刚锦豪 XSY0529 二等奖
218 董馨元 XSY0531 二等奖
219 许可心 XSY0540 二等奖
220 景琬婷 XSY0541 二等奖
221 张艺馨 XSY0547 二等奖
222 宗煊丁 XSY0548 二等奖
223 王馨礼悦 XSY0554 二等奖
224 阿梁欣怡 XSY0557 二等奖
225 赵千漪 XSY0561 二等奖
226 庞欣妍 XSY0564 二等奖
227 王柯涵 XSY0565 二等奖
228 付琪雅 XSY0566 二等奖
229 刘羽桐 XSY0567 二等奖
230 杨博闻 XSY0568 二等奖
231 钱星言 XSY0577 二等奖
232 李相儒 XSY0578 二等奖
233 孙家琪 XSY0581 二等奖
234 闫钊 XSY0584 二等奖
235 张炜琳 XSY0590 二等奖
236 侯雨言 XSY0591 二等奖
237 张稚笛 XSY0601 二等奖
238 淮乐馨 XSY0603 二等奖
239 葛涛 XSY0605 二等奖
240 李雨航 XSY0608 二等奖
241 苏子越 XSY0615 二等奖
242 李京霏 XSY0625 二等奖
243 雷若涵 XSY0628 二等奖
244 徐梓铭 XSY0630 二等奖
245 肖点衣 XSY0633 二等奖
246 杨思哲 XSY0636 二等奖
247 王鹏 XSY0642 二等奖
248 温智媛 XSY0645 二等奖
249 呼忠良 XSY0651 二等奖
250 曹瑜泽 XSY0654 二等奖
251 张奕驰 XSY0659 二等奖
252 王一诺 XSY0661 二等奖
253 王语甜 XSY0662 二等奖
254 孙羽佳 XSY0663 二等奖
255 苏腾飞 XSY0665 二等奖
256 付妍钰 XSY0673 二等奖
257 王芊津 XSY0675 二等奖
258 王瑗 XSY0676 二等奖
259 杨景天 XSY0686 二等奖
260 仝芝琳 XSY0687 二等奖
261 胡馨月 XSY0690 二等奖
262 李泽华 XSY0697 二等奖
263 胡欣灵 XSY0699 二等奖
264 赵思睿 XSY0700 二等奖
265 刘宗梁 XSY0701 二等奖
266 郭欣鑫 XSY0703 二等奖
267 李心怡 XSY0707 二等奖
268 刘晋瑜 XSY0709 二等奖
269 张武昱泽 XSY0711 二等奖
270 南雅馨 XSY0714 二等奖
271 何品逸 XSY0715 二等奖
272 刘嫣然 XSY0718 二等奖
273 段玥辰 XSY0721 二等奖
274 吴语萱 XSY0724 二等奖
275 刘思彤,张佳茵,陈孜铭,郑嘉禾 XSY0727 二等奖
276 刘秦均,周琳浩 XSY0730 二等奖
277 马艺珊 XSY0006 三等奖
278 王子毅豪 XSY0009 三等奖
279 郭夏菲 XSY0013 三等奖
280 贺馨谊 XSY0014 三等奖
281 安彤心 XSY0015 三等奖
282 蔡中涵 XSY0016 三等奖
283 耿韵涵 XSY0018 三等奖
284 陆艺鑫 XSY0024 三等奖
285 李柯萱 XSY0027 三等奖
286 王又仙 XSY0030 三等奖
287 董佳郝 XSY0031 三等奖
288 金果谚 XSY0035 三等奖
289 崔敬萱 XSY0036 三等奖
290 肖子衿 XSY0037 三等奖
291 杨梓颜 XSY0038 三等奖
292 车纬玲 XSY0040 三等奖
293 王梓钰妍 XSY0041 三等奖
294 袁熙昭 XSY0046 三等奖
295 李家慧 XSY0050 三等奖
296 宋奕阳 XSY0054 三等奖
297 司芯宜 XSY0062 三等奖
298 贺泽旭 XSY0063 三等奖
299 张宇轩 XSY0066 三等奖
300 张艺馨 XSY0067 三等奖
301 刘青文 XSY0072 三等奖
302 袁琛然 XSY0077 三等奖
303 严婧熙 XSY0078 三等奖
304 毛思茗 XSY0084 三等奖
305 汪紫晴 XSY0086 三等奖
306 王竞圆 XSY0087 三等奖
307 马樱桐 XSY0089 三等奖
308 王译晨 XSY0091 三等奖
309 秦艺菲 XSY0092 三等奖
310 姜清楚 XSY0093 三等奖
311 陈靓洁 XSY0095 三等奖
312 武润言 XSY0099 三等奖
313 张桐 XSY0100 三等奖
314 吴依宸 XSY0102 三等奖
315 郭一涵 XSY0106 三等奖
316 孟桢淇 XSY0107 三等奖
317 付若萱 XSY0108 三等奖
318 于泽妍 XSY0109 三等奖
319 李欣语 XSY0113 三等奖
320 张辰钰 XSY0114 三等奖
321 苏子淇 XSY0116 三等奖
322 王艺涵 XSY0117 三等奖
323 张天语 XSY0118 三等奖
324 李梓萌 XSY0119 三等奖
325 王芊予 XSY0127 三等奖
326 王钰欣 XSY0130 三等奖
327 张玉涵 XSY0132 三等奖
328 白舒颖 XSY0133 三等奖
329 卢佳茜 XSY0134 三等奖
330 周小丫 XSY0135 三等奖
331 沈奕扬 XSY0136 三等奖
332 孙明灿 XSY0138 三等奖
333 王佳楠 XSY0139 三等奖
334 董怡彤 XSY0140 三等奖
335 耿佳楠 XSY0141 三等奖
336 王译婕 XSY0143 三等奖
337 吴童语 XSY0147 三等奖
338 马子越 XSY0152 三等奖
339 杜悠然 XSY0158 三等奖
340 刘佳毓 XSY0163 三等奖
341 阮湘儒 XSY0165 三等奖
342 黄怡瑄 XSY0169 三等奖
343 吴佳雨 XSY0170 三等奖
344 王暄涵 XSY0171 三等奖
345 徐思涵 XSY0172 三等奖
346 符姝涵 XSY0173 三等奖
347 朱雨檬 XSY0174 三等奖
348 张嘉欣 XSY0178 三等奖
349 高艺菡 XSY0179 三等奖
350 鬲雅玥 XSY0184 三等奖
351 麻育嘉 XSY0185 三等奖
352 王宁曦 XSY0186 三等奖
353 朱思佳 XSY0187 三等奖
354 王璐 XSY0189 三等奖
355 刘玉卓 XSY0200 三等奖
356 闫若宇 XSY0204 三等奖
357 王云程 XSY0205 三等奖
358 李欣彤 XSY0208 三等奖
359 杨书尧 XSY0210 三等奖
360 薛佳音 XSY0218 三等奖
361 郭冠辰 XSY0220 三等奖
362 徐才钦 XSY0221 三等奖
363 王沫涵 XSY0224 三等奖
364 车憬宜 XSY0226 三等奖
365 张湘婷 XSY0227 三等奖
366 刘默菡 XSY0230 三等奖
367 刘苑茹 XSY0231 三等奖
368 赵雪洋 XSY0232 三等奖
369 沈月柔 XSY0233 三等奖
370 何锦添 XSY0234 三等奖
371 刘亦帆 XSY0236 三等奖
372 王一诺 XSY0238 三等奖
373 全奕郗 XSY0241 三等奖
374 肖雅文 XSY0242 三等奖
375 李信睿 XSY0245 三等奖
376 赵天辰 XSY0246 三等奖
377 弥清扬 XSY0247 三等奖
378 赵杰森 XSY0252 三等奖
379 曹玉格 XSY0253 三等奖
380 张馨月 XSY0257 三等奖
381 韩竹雨 XSY0263 三等奖
382 杨宥蓝 XSY0264 三等奖
383 齐晨语 XSY0268 三等奖
384 陈珂欣 XSY0272 三等奖
385 朱依卓 XSY0275 三等奖
386 孙嘉骏 XSY0276 三等奖
387 郑嘉禾 XSY0277 三等奖
388 詹柏心 XSY0278 三等奖
389 任静茹 XSY0279 三等奖
390 丁溪萌 XSY0280 三等奖
391 韩张舜奇 XSY0281 三等奖
392 李昱彤 XSY0286 三等奖
393 任梓瑞 XSY0289 三等奖
394 王子凌 XSY0291 三等奖
395 杨琳姗 XSY0295 三等奖
396 李宇翔 XSY0297 三等奖
397 闫艺萌 XSY0301 三等奖
398 谢雨彤 XSY0303 三等奖
399 鲁一诺 XSY0307 三等奖
400 邓熠华 XSY0308 三等奖
401 崔梓榆 XSY0309 三等奖
402 张嘉凝 XSY0313 三等奖
403 杜馨雨 XSY0316 三等奖
404 游卓然 XSY0323 三等奖
405 王锦鹏 XSY0325 三等奖
406 冉开心 XSY0326 三等奖
407 魏子衿 XSY0328 三等奖
408 李雨瑄 XSY0329 三等奖
409 张紫茹 XSY0334 三等奖
410 李沛玥 XSY0336 三等奖
411 屈子扬 XSY0338 三等奖
412 李泽玥 XSY0341 三等奖
413 王梓萌 XSY0345 三等奖
414 席铭远 XSY0350 三等奖
415 王立晨 XSY0351 三等奖
416 黄轩一嘉 XSY0352 三等奖
417 王铂谊 XSY0355 三等奖
418 苟靖翔 XSY0357 三等奖
419 章文可 XSY0366 三等奖
420 金玉婕 XSY0370 三等奖
421 赵妙晴 XSY0376 三等奖
422 杨足足 XSY0378 三等奖
423 王炜茗 XSY0380 三等奖
424 蔚昊恬 XSY0384 三等奖
425 张锦轩 XSY0393 三等奖
426 刘雨宣 XSY0394 三等奖
427 代忻然 XSY0396 三等奖
428 郭悠然 XSY0401 三等奖
429 王俊哲 XSY0402 三等奖
430 雷子萱 XSY0403 三等奖
431 黄显贻 XSY0405 三等奖
432 李柳依 XSY0407 三等奖
433 张承宇 XSY0408 三等奖
434 田书翰 XSY0410 三等奖
435 孙佳宇 XSY0413 三等奖
436 张宇恒 XSY0414 三等奖
437 齐巧珍 XSY0415 三等奖
438 郭一瑾 XSY0420 三等奖
439 陈芊如 XSY0424 三等奖
440 吕玮涵 XSY0426 三等奖
441 张梓涵 XSY0428 三等奖
442 郭梓涵 XSY0429 三等奖
443 吴馨悦 XSY0431 三等奖
444 马怡萱 XSY0434 三等奖
445 徐妍姝 XSY0436 三等奖
446 李梓菡 XSY0440 三等奖
447 周宇彤 XSY0443 三等奖
448 冯紫妍 XSY0445 三等奖
449 唐筠箬 XSY0447 三等奖
450 陶越腾 XSY0448 三等奖
451 曹寿卿 XSY0452 三等奖
452 屈楚越 XSY0460 三等奖
453 魏蓝 XSY0461 三等奖
454 袁可昕 XSY0462 三等奖
455 吕佳奕 XSY0464 三等奖
456 龙海涛 XSY0465 三等奖
457 崔思涵 XSY0467 三等奖
458 蔡雨迪 XSY0468 三等奖
459 庄博容 XSY0473 三等奖
460 李玮婷 XSY0476 三等奖
461 唐语涵 XSY0477 三等奖
462 邹萌梓 XSY0480 三等奖
463 杜伊睿 XSY0484 三等奖
464 杨习饶 XSY0488 三等奖
465 王思涵 XSY0490 三等奖
466 柳泓羽 XSY0494 三等奖
467 朱紫彤 XSY0495 三等奖
468 汪冠宇 XSY0506 三等奖
469 贾卓翔 XSY0514 三等奖
470 马艺玮 XSY0515 三等奖
471 马晟腾 XSY0518 三等奖
472 惠梓郁 XSY0522 三等奖
473 高铭跃 XSY0524 三等奖
474 赵若淇 XSY0525 三等奖
475 魏子涵 XSY0526 三等奖
476 史紫琪 XSY0527 三等奖
477 任治翰 XSY0532 三等奖
478 白悦婕 XSY0534 三等奖
479 刘怡辰 XSY0535 三等奖
480 何锦然 XSY0537 三等奖
481 丁小晏 XSY0538 三等奖
482 宁佩瑶 XSY0539 三等奖
483 王佳艺 XSY0543 三等奖
484 樊若霖 XSY0545 三等奖
485 孙嘉 XSY0550 三等奖
486 赵泽睿 XSY0551 三等奖
487 姚俊轩 XSY0552 三等奖
488 万博闻 XSY0553 三等奖
489 杜卓聪 XSY0555 三等奖
490 王艺戈 XSY0556 三等奖
491 王昱涵 XSY0560 三等奖
492 李佳萱 XSY0563 三等奖
493 贾琼依 XSY0571 三等奖
494 杨铭翰 XSY0573 三等奖
495 袁晓月 XSY0574 三等奖
496 张博源 XSY0575 三等奖
497 曹雨霏 XSY0579 三等奖
498 田昊霏 XSY0580 三等奖
499 朱星羽 XSY0585 三等奖
500 贺梓琪 XSY0586 三等奖
501 梁紫琪 XSY0587 三等奖
502 李欣菲霖 XSY0589 三等奖
503 郭馨月 XSY0592 三等奖
504 耿宗心雨 XSY0593 三等奖
505 王有麒 XSY0594 三等奖
506 安倍娴 XSY0595 三等奖
507 刘星睿 XSY0596 三等奖
508 冯美顺 XSY0610 三等奖
509 王佳羽 XSY0612 三等奖
510 鄢奥然 XSY0616 三等奖
511 李思辰 XSY0617 三等奖
512 唐文权 XSY0619 三等奖
513 左皙越 XSY0620 三等奖
514 袁艺非 XSY0621 三等奖
515 秦钥涵 XSY0622 三等奖
516 仝昱思贻 XSY0623 三等奖
517 雷诺 XSY0626 三等奖
518 杜奕萱 XSY0631 三等奖
519 李常予庭 XSY0634 三等奖
520 侯芊宇 XSY0635 三等奖
521 刘高瑜 XSY0639 三等奖
522 何奕璇 XSY0641 三等奖
523 张乐平 XSY0643 三等奖
524 李卓妍 XSY0647 三等奖
525 陈碧莹 XSY0649 三等奖
526 张姚虹如 XSY0650 三等奖
527 高菡潞 XSY0652 三等奖
528 郑雯丹 XSY0653 三等奖
529 张力尹 XSY0655 三等奖
530 马佳妍 XSY0656 三等奖
531 唐妍蕓 XSY0657 三等奖
532 艾敬蕾 XSY0660 三等奖
533 张可凡 XSY0664 三等奖
534 白宸语 XSY0668 三等奖
535 温昊阳 XSY0669 三等奖
536 冯奕玮 XSY0674 三等奖
537 王鑫鑫 XSY0678 三等奖
538 罗一寒 XSY0679 三等奖
539 任缘 XSY0680 三等奖
540 刘沫含 XSY0681 三等奖
541 张航歌 XSY0682 三等奖
542 李静玥 XSY0685 三等奖
543 刘思萱 XSY0691 三等奖
544 王涑圆 XSY0692 三等奖
545 张鹏宇 XSY0694 三等奖
546 王湘涵 XSY0705 三等奖
547 王瀚臣 XSY0706 三等奖
548 黄奕菲 XSY0710 三等奖
549 贾妙迪 XSY0712 三等奖
550 孟子怡 XSY0719 三等奖
551 孙千媃 XSY0720 三等奖
552 王奕诺 XSY0722 三等奖
553 李欣柔 XSY0725 三等奖
554 刘臻,徐贝贝,龚权胜,张妙柯 XSY0726 三等奖
555 朱香妮,朱姮妮 XSY0728 三等奖
556 吕师萌 杨紫童 XSY0729 三等奖
557 孙若珺 XSY0731 三等奖
558 许锦璐 XSY0732 三等奖
559 王姝涵 XSY0001 优秀奖
560 常雅雯 XSY0002 优秀奖
561 唐佳茵 XSY0010 优秀奖
562 李沫瑶 XSY0011 优秀奖
563 王夏萱 XSY0017 优秀奖
564 袁浩宸 XSY0019 优秀奖
565 张卜予 XSY0020 优秀奖
566 关淯鸿 XSY0023 优秀奖
567 吕子瑜 XSY0029 优秀奖
568 李伊倩 XSY0032 优秀奖
569 李佳潞 XSY0033 优秀奖
570 巩乐妍 XSY0034 优秀奖
571 阎嘉玮 XSY0048 优秀奖
572 史筱菲 XSY0058 优秀奖
573 杜可言 XSY0064 优秀奖
574 刘倬西 XSY0065 优秀奖
575 陈俊含 XSY0068 优秀奖
576 郭鑫娜 XSY0073 优秀奖
577 王艺锦 XSY0075 优秀奖
578 叱干子清 XSY0076 优秀奖
579 张耘溪 XSY0080 优秀奖
580 陆赟祺 XSY0124 优秀奖
581 程宇菲 XSY0126 优秀奖
582 赵佳月 XSY0137 优秀奖
583 周方怡彤 XSY0145 优秀奖
584 周亚蕾 XSY0148 优秀奖
585 杨锦若 XSY0156 优秀奖
586 赵佩芷 XSY0157 优秀奖
587 关楚涵 XSY0159 优秀奖
588 张璐晗 XSY0182 优秀奖
589 张雨杉 XSY0190 优秀奖
590 袁佳瑜 XSY0191 优秀奖
591 吴冰冰 XSY0197 优秀奖
592 牛子毅 XSY0199 优秀奖
593 刘颖彤 XSY0203 优秀奖
594 邓歆怡 XSY0206 优秀奖
595 陈凯轩 XSY0209 优秀奖
596 李孟亭 XSY0212 优秀奖
597 张誉宝 XSY0214 优秀奖
598 雷诗文 XSY0225 优秀奖
599 李雨馨 XSY0228 优秀奖
600 贾敏赫 XSY0229 优秀奖
601 张紫瑜 XSY0237 优秀奖
602 姜懿轩 XSY0239 优秀奖
603 翟晟宇 XSY0251 优秀奖
604 黄梓淇 XSY0256 优秀奖
605 刘美佃 XSY0258 优秀奖
606 贺月盈 XSY0261 优秀奖
607 王梓菡 XSY0265 优秀奖
608 崔智悠 XSY0267 优秀奖
609 陈馨蓓 XSY0284 优秀奖
610 上官诗琪 XSY0285 优秀奖
611 冯嘉珍 XSY0292 优秀奖
612 王馨杰 XSY0299 优秀奖
613 程子芯 XSY0302 优秀奖
614 杨宇萌 XSY0314 优秀奖
615 李佳怡 XSY0320 优秀奖
616 董一诺 XSY0333 优秀奖
617 徐子清 XSY0348 优秀奖
618 周宛盈 XSY0354 优秀奖
619 何梦瑶 XSY0356 优秀奖
620 谢小颖 XSY0358 优秀奖
621 徐卿宝 XSY0361 优秀奖
622 刘一萌 XSY0363 优秀奖
623 杜书萍 XSY0364 优秀奖
624 刘子钰 XSY0365 优秀奖
625 吴姿妮 XSY0367 优秀奖
626 赵朔宁 XSY0368 优秀奖
627 孙雷佩琪 XSY0369 优秀奖
628 赵天爱 XSY0373 优秀奖
629 徐智皓 XSY0377 优秀奖
630 吕垠江 XSY0379 优秀奖
631 张茗玥 XSY0383 优秀奖
632 何钰欣 XSY0387 优秀奖
633 郭天阳 XSY0409 优秀奖
634 晏思哲 XSY0418 优秀奖
635 金冬卿 XSY0421 优秀奖
636 王韵涵 XSY0432 优秀奖
637 李泽源 XSY0449 优秀奖
638 史馨怡 XSY0450 优秀奖
639 杨英 XSY0457 优秀奖
640 顿雪 XSY0458 优秀奖
641 王虹茜 XSY0459 优秀奖
642 亢子涵 XSY0474 优秀奖
643 武昊炀 XSY0479 优秀奖
644 李梓瑄 XSY0481 优秀奖
645 孟倩瑶 XSY0486 优秀奖
646 赵子越 XSY0493 优秀奖
647 魏诗泽 XSY0502 优秀奖
648 吴国锐 XSY0503 优秀奖
649 李梓煜 XSY0509 优秀奖
650 屈紫嫣 XSY0510 优秀奖
651 姬佳颖 XSY0517 优秀奖
652 雷震 XSY0519 优秀奖
653 陈奕朵 XSY0521 优秀奖
654 计佳伶 XSY0523 优秀奖
655 方怡心 XSY0528 优秀奖
656 武于晴 XSY0533 优秀奖
657 王丰 XSY0536 优秀奖
658 李诗莹 XSY0542 优秀奖
659 张皓程 XSY0544 优秀奖
660 王浩琦 XSY0546 优秀奖
661 吴思瑶 XSY0549 优秀奖
662 冯可欣 XSY0558 优秀奖
663 李金珂 XSY0559 优秀奖
664 马上雲 XSY0582 优秀奖
665 董佳琪 XSY0583 优秀奖
666 李品萱 XSY0588 优秀奖
667 陈秋江 XSY0611 优秀奖
668 李世锦 XSY0613 优秀奖
669 杨笑语 XSY0618 优秀奖
670 党妙歌 XSY0624 优秀奖
671 王铎宇 XSY0627 优秀奖
672 曹锐希 XSY0632 优秀奖
673 胡贺婷 XSY0638 优秀奖
674 郑淳溪 XSY0646 优秀奖
675 张弱水 XSY0666 优秀奖
676 李玥昕 XSY0667 优秀奖
677 马宇博 XSY0683 优秀奖
678 王子仪 XSY0684 优秀奖
679 吴晔 XSY0693 优秀奖
680 宋亦乔 XSY0695 优秀奖
681 张雨薇 XSY0696 优秀奖
682 支卉欣 XSY0698 优秀奖
683 杨小雨 XSY0702 优秀奖
684 孙若轩 XSY0704 优秀奖
685 昝姿静 XSY0708 优秀奖
686 赵文溪 XSY0716 优秀奖