艺体之声

十七届春芽杯小学组铜管公示名单

发布时间:2019-04-30 浏览:来源:

 

序号 姓名 展演号 奖项
1 闻俊喆 XTG0001 一等奖
2 张云乔 XTG0006 一等奖
3 杨随周 XTG0009 一等奖
4 李亦方 XTG0012 一等奖
5 王梓睿 XTG0017 一等奖
6 丑奕帆 XTG0057 一等奖
7 黄楚捷 XTG0060 一等奖
8 崔朗月 XTG0065 一等奖
9 李柏森 XTG0068 一等奖
10 姜锦睿 XTG0088 一等奖
11 苏子琦 XTG0103 一等奖
12 李泽语 XTG0114 一等奖
13 王鋆垚 XTG0122 一等奖
14 赵若琛 XTG0125 一等奖
15 武泊霖 XTG0130 一等奖
16 张泽恒 XTG0005 二等奖
17 陈涵阳 XTG0016 二等奖
18 刘焰昆 XTG0021 二等奖
19 张文轩 XTG0022 二等奖
20 郭佳男    XTG0036 二等奖
21 李泽凯 XTG0046 二等奖
22 薛问耕 XTG0047 二等奖
23 许健楠 XTG0050 二等奖
24 李雨杉 XTG0054 二等奖
25 任果 XTG0055 二等奖
26 李明灿 XTG0059 二等奖
27 何瑞曦 XTG0067 二等奖
28 胡瑞航 XTG0072 二等奖
29 祝乾鏻 XTG0073 二等奖
30 路皓翔 XTG0075 二等奖
31 韩昊泽 XTG0077 二等奖
32 陈禹豪 XTG0079 二等奖
33 焦奕博 XTG0080 二等奖
34 王照坤 XTG0081 二等奖
35 宗相泽 XTG0082 二等奖
36 何宇轩 XTG0083 二等奖
37 吕治国 XTG0084 二等奖
38 牛煦文 XTG0086 二等奖
39 胡子轩 XTG0087 二等奖
40 郭林芃 XTG0089 二等奖
41 张宸浩 XTG0090 二等奖
42 郭奕成 XTG0091 二等奖
43 闵伊可 XTG0093 二等奖
44 刘宸羽 XTG0095 二等奖
45 徐梓辰 XTG0096 二等奖
46 雷超凡 XTG0100 二等奖
47 刘子腾 XTG0112 二等奖
48 魏靖洋 XTG0113 二等奖
49 王国鉴 XTG0116 二等奖
50 杜雨锡 XTG0124 二等奖
51 杨鹏举 XTG0127 二等奖
52 刘俊麟 XTG0128 二等奖
53 曹文灿,王照坤,刘宸羽,宗相泽 XTG0137 二等奖
54 党灏成,彭宇翔,张文迪,李佳航 XTG0138 二等奖
55 赵子年,耿梓皓,余松桓,侯懿轩 XTG0141 二等奖
56 唐东源,李卓林 XTG0142 二等奖
57 付溪萌 XTG0002 三等奖
58 艾文德 XTG0004 三等奖
59 边境然 XTG0007 三等奖
60 孙晨峻 XTG0010 三等奖
61 张莲馨 XTG0011 三等奖
62 田奕铭 XTG0013 三等奖
63 张煜 XTG0015 三等奖
64 张跃曦 XTG0018 三等奖
65 朱熠涵 XTG0019 三等奖
66 王栋石 XTG0020 三等奖
67 夏瑞泽 XTG0023 三等奖
68 郑元航 XTG0024 三等奖
69 屈锦昊 XTG0025 三等奖
70 陈凯伦 XTG0026 三等奖
71 田润垚 XTG0027 三等奖
72 兰博昱 XTG0028 三等奖
73 雷昌华 XTG0031 三等奖
74 武紫怡 XTG0032 三等奖
75 丁子轩 XTG0034 三等奖
76 杨博乔 XTG0035 三等奖
77 余松桓 XTG0039 三等奖
78 陈泰丞 XTG0040 三等奖
79 王义霖 XTG0044 三等奖
80 郭丰恺 XTG0045 三等奖
81 王嘉俊 XTG0048 三等奖
82 赵嘉峣 XTG0049 三等奖
83 董宇轩 XTG0051 三等奖
84 苗琦凡 XTG0052 三等奖
85 张家宁 XTG0053 三等奖
86 张梓涵 XTG0058 三等奖
87 吴晨韵 XTG0066 三等奖
88 刘君怡 XTG0069 三等奖
89 程昱盛 XTG0070 三等奖
90 陈明睿 XTG0074 三等奖
91 马周远 XTG0076 三等奖
92 黄竞仪 XTG0092 三等奖
93 常冶奇 XTG0094 三等奖
94 向恩泽 XTG0099 三等奖
95 任翊铭 XTG0101 三等奖
96 赵亿仁 XTG0104 三等奖
97 许璟楠 XTG0105 三等奖
98 任冠华 XTG0107 三等奖
99 白峻尧 XTG0108 三等奖
100 胡佳欣 XTG0109 三等奖
101 段贤宾 XTG0115 三等奖
102 柴晨轩 XTG0117 三等奖
103 姚智博语 XTG0118 三等奖
104 杨城赫 XTG0119 三等奖
105 董源彬 XTG0120 三等奖
106 寇思远 XTG0126 三等奖
107 李知澎 XTG0129 三等奖
108 何黄博文 XTG0132 三等奖
109 单叙潼 XTG0133 三等奖
110 王绍充 XTG0134 三等奖
111 赵亿和 XTG0135 三等奖
112 刘梓钰  杨翊哲  王雨樟  程宇轩   XTG0139 三等奖
113 蒋昊辰,蔡涵宇,孔文轩,鲁慕义,陆奎元 XTG0140 三等奖
114 颜子凯 XTG0003 优秀奖
115 张云哲 XTG0008 优秀奖
116 卫恒睿 XTG0014 优秀奖
117 曹一博 XTG0029 优秀奖
118 周俊辰 XTG0030 优秀奖
119 王一卜 XTG0033 优秀奖
120 麻锦泽 XTG0037 优秀奖
121 古钊源 XTG0038 优秀奖
122 邵嘉鸣 XTG0041 优秀奖
123 刘一铭 XTG0042 优秀奖
124 李霄洋 XTG0043 优秀奖
125 张睿熙 XTG0056 优秀奖
126 姚铭轩 XTG0061 优秀奖
127 刘家伊 XTG0062 优秀奖
128 穆皓元 XTG0063 优秀奖
129 张轲鑫 XTG0064 优秀奖
130 鲁慕义 XTG0071 优秀奖
131 姜军 XTG0078 优秀奖
132 谭天意 XTG0085 优秀奖
133 雷喻翔 XTG0097 优秀奖
134 徐浩 XTG0098 优秀奖
135 赵奕斐 XTG0102 优秀奖
136 朱煦轩杰 XTG0110 优秀奖
137 孙翊博 XTG0111 优秀奖
138 王斯语 XTG0121 优秀奖
139 王泽熙 XTG0131 优秀奖