艺体之声

十七届春芽杯小学组弦乐公示名单

发布时间:2019-05-01 浏览:来源:

 

序号 姓名 展演号 奖项
1 谢一诺 XXY0007 一等奖
2 石浩成 XXY0014 一等奖
3 陈楚沫 XXY0017 一等奖
4 魏钰桐 XXY0023 一等奖
5 王恺馨 XXY0024 一等奖
6 李贇昊 XXY0030 一等奖
7 葛金沂 XXY0042 一等奖
8 冉一辰 XXY0054 一等奖
9 韩露垚 XXY0067 一等奖
10 边则瑞 XXY0085 一等奖
11 王艺璇 XXY0099 一等奖
12 聂仕濠 XXY0122 一等奖
13 郗梓舟 XXY0129 一等奖
14 安芷谊 XXY0133 一等奖
15 曹泰源 XXY0179 一等奖
16 徐一丹 XXY0187 一等奖
17 文舒湉 XXY0196 一等奖
18 周倬如 XXY0198 一等奖
19 邱子歌 XXY0202 一等奖
20 王澜晰 XXY0203 一等奖
21 何婉琪 XXY0004 二等奖
22 李雨时 XXY0006 二等奖
23 屈灿 XXY0011 二等奖
24 罗涵月 XXY0012 二等奖
25 杜予博 XXY0016 二等奖
26 杨凯歌 XXY0018 二等奖
27 张迪琳 XXY0019 二等奖
28 顾皓薇 XXY0020 二等奖
29 王亦果 XXY0021 二等奖
30 杨婧斓 XXY0022 二等奖
31 牛柯心 XXY0025 二等奖
32 马祎路 XXY0026 二等奖
33 王丽媛 XXY0028 二等奖
34 刘书涵 XXY0029 二等奖
35 杨埠琛 XXY0034 二等奖
36 郭晓鋆 XXY0037 二等奖
37 王棋玄 XXY0038 二等奖
38 张瀚心 XXY0039 二等奖
39 李聿涵 XXY0040 二等奖
40 李亦麟 XXY0047 二等奖
41 周竞景 XXY0055 二等奖
42 郭思延 XXY0056 二等奖
43 李智娴 XXY0062 二等奖
44 石一诺 XXY0064 二等奖
45 陈思好 XXY0066 二等奖
46 赵雨菲 XXY0078 二等奖
47 岐祯钰 XXY0081 二等奖
48 王茜蕾 XXY0084 二等奖
49 包澍林 XXY0088 二等奖
50 段雨杉 XXY0093 二等奖
51 翟愉璞 XXY0096 二等奖
52 李云歌 XXY0107 二等奖
53 尹仁喆 XXY0111 二等奖
54 陈柄吉 XXY0116 二等奖
55 梅馨予 XXY0118 二等奖
56 马敬航 XXY0119 二等奖
57 韩睿祯 XXY0121 二等奖
58 王谢鸣谦 XXY0123 二等奖
59 冯逸云 XXY0124 二等奖
60 线梓添 XXY0134 二等奖
61 黄玉潇 XXY0135 二等奖
62 许兆益嘉 XXY0136 二等奖
63 郭恩泽 XXY0142 二等奖
64 王戌槿 XXY0143 二等奖
65 杨钰萱 XXY0147 二等奖
66 傅邦哲 XXY0155 二等奖
67 冯勃森 XXY0158 二等奖
68 李子苗 XXY0159 二等奖
69 翁琛瑜滢 XXY0166 二等奖
70 于馨茹 XXY0167 二等奖
71 汪宸 XXY0168 二等奖
72 杨奕瑶 XXY0169 二等奖
73 韩铭钰 XXY0172 二等奖
74 李嘉润 XXY0173 二等奖
75 邓云晨 XXY0174 二等奖
76 方馨仪 XXY0175 二等奖
77 赵翌辰 XXY0177 二等奖
78 丁丞妍 XXY0182 二等奖
79 周昱同 XXY0186 二等奖
80 崔寒俏 XXY0201 二等奖
81 张晨轩 XXY0001 三等奖
82 孔令畅 XXY0003 三等奖
83 翟雅信 XXY0008 三等奖
84 张震坤 XXY0009 三等奖
85 韩金言 XXY0010 三等奖
86 张云迪 XXY0015 三等奖
87 侯皓博 XXY0027 三等奖
88 魏依诺 XXY0031 三等奖
89 赵子烨 XXY0032 三等奖
90 巩嘉一 XXY0033 三等奖
91 郭简嘉 XXY0035 三等奖
92 胡瑞洲 XXY0036 三等奖
93 杨东喆 XXY0043 三等奖
94 王轩铭 XXY0044 三等奖
95 张艺萌 XXY0049 三等奖
96 莫可岚 XXY0051 三等奖
97 刘小溦 XXY0052 三等奖
98 齐妙妙 XXY0053 三等奖
99 杨紫茵 XXY0057 三等奖
100 杨骐帆 XXY0058 三等奖
101 刘海容 XXY0059 三等奖
102 何鑫栋 XXY0061 三等奖
103 樊子玉 XXY0063 三等奖
104 余歌子 XXY0065 三等奖
105 石一言 XXY0068 三等奖
106 李禹希 XXY0071 三等奖
107 孙煜轩 XXY0073 三等奖
108 王祺雯绚 XXY0074 三等奖
109 杨芷玥 XXY0075 三等奖
110 孟鑫言 XXY0077 三等奖
111 赵宸菲 XXY0080 三等奖
112 张荃雯 XXY0087 三等奖
113 迪玉涵 XXY0089 三等奖
114 潘子暄 XXY0090 三等奖
115 李昊阳 XXY0091 三等奖
116 李孜涵 XXY0092 三等奖
117 王心语 XXY0094 三等奖
118 曹睿宸 XXY0095 三等奖
119 白德雲 XXY0101 三等奖
120 杨晰然 XXY0102 三等奖
121 何邵轩 XXY0103 三等奖
122 秦睿彬 XXY0104 三等奖
123 郭子焯 XXY0106 三等奖
124 黄小萱 XXY0114 三等奖
125 王皓正 XXY0117 三等奖
126 周鑫融 XXY0120 三等奖
127 王景华 XXY0125 三等奖
128 王意 XXY0126 三等奖
129 李佳惠 XXY0128 三等奖
130 贺丽涵 XXY0130 三等奖
131 赵柏阳 XXY0131 三等奖
132 拓冠宇 XXY0137 三等奖
133 陈棨正 XXY0138 三等奖
134 申奕琳 XXY0141 三等奖
135 王铭一 XXY0144 三等奖
136 王启瑒 XXY0145 三等奖
137 刘金皓博 XXY0146 三等奖
138 史康男 XXY0148 三等奖
139 王子睿 XXY0149 三等奖
140 高刘山水 XXY0153 三等奖
141 周羽坤 XXY0157 三等奖
142 刘璞昕 XXY0163 三等奖
143 赵梦杉 XXY0164 三等奖
144 赵君缘 XXY0170 三等奖
145 辛愿 XXY0171 三等奖
146 徐梓铭 XXY0178 三等奖
147 陈栩帆 XXY0180 三等奖
148 王妍烁 XXY0181 三等奖
149 刘思齐 XXY0183 三等奖
150 宋易霖 XXY0184 三等奖
151 王奕诺 XXY0185 三等奖
152 宋乐儿 XXY0188 三等奖
153 王适轩 XXY0189 三等奖
154 秦天悦 XXY0190 三等奖
155 屈鼎承 XXY0191 三等奖
156 王若然 XXY0192 三等奖
157 于果田 XXY0194 三等奖
158 魏杨林 XXY0195 三等奖
159 朱颢扬 XXY0199 三等奖
160 陈则旭 XXY0200 三等奖
161 桑锦桐,李景萱 XXY0204 三等奖
162 司涵菁 XXY0002 优秀奖
163 胡迎奥 XXY0005 优秀奖
164 周梓垚 XXY0041 优秀奖
165 杨燚菲 XXY0045 优秀奖
166 吴艺馨 XXY0046 优秀奖
167 刘翰春 XXY0048 优秀奖
168 黑子轩 XXY0050 优秀奖
169 曹旭尧 XXY0060 优秀奖
170 张烈 XXY0069 优秀奖
171 肖冠宇 XXY0070 优秀奖
172 王忻宜 XXY0072 优秀奖
173 杨轶雯 XXY0076 优秀奖
174 王紫凝 XXY0079 优秀奖
175 刘晗喆 XXY0082 优秀奖
176 黎凯瑞 XXY0083 优秀奖
177 党乐瑶 XXY0086 优秀奖
178 范奕铭 XXY0097 优秀奖
179 冯樨岩 XXY0098 优秀奖
180 张星宇 XXY0100 优秀奖
181 郝梓棋 XXY0105 优秀奖
182 张景皓 XXY0108 优秀奖
183 刘润希 XXY0109 优秀奖
184 古尚裔邦 XXY0110 优秀奖
185 邓沄岫 XXY0127 优秀奖
186 刘珈伊 XXY0132 优秀奖
187 李纪廷 XXY0139 优秀奖
188 罗依林 XXY0140 优秀奖
189 胡沐涵 XXY0150 优秀奖
190 欧瀚文 XXY0151 优秀奖
191 王子璁 XXY0152 优秀奖
192 丁子涵 XXY0154 优秀奖
193 段奕名 XXY0160 优秀奖
194 蒋文泰 XXY0161 优秀奖
195 樊昱杰 XXY0162 优秀奖
196 王雨杨 XXY0165 优秀奖
197 王庭闲 XXY0176 优秀奖
198 董泽霖 XXY0193 优秀奖
199 齐天雨 XXY0197 优秀奖
200 许博禹 XXY0205 优秀奖
201 王佳怡 XXY0206 优秀奖