艺体之声

十七届“春芽杯”中小学生艺术展演高中组水粉水彩个人获奖名单

发布时间:2019-05-01 浏览:来源:

 

序号 姓名 展演号 奖项
1 慕榕 GSFS0006 一等奖
2 郭紫艳 GSFS0027 一等奖
3 黄瑜婷 GSFS0028 一等奖
4 杨盛康 GSFS0031 一等奖
5 张海宾 GSFS0034 一等奖
6 高嘉 GSFS0035 一等奖
7 王雪怡 GSFS0069 一等奖
8 杨忺臻 GSFS0078 一等奖
9 梁子涵 GSFS0090 一等奖
10 杜青芮 GSFS0108 一等奖
11 张雅雯 GSFS0008 二等奖
12 宋益辽 GSFS0010 二等奖
13 王璐艺 GSFS0017 二等奖
14 程启晢 GSFS0042 二等奖
15 董默岩 GSFS0047 二等奖
16 朱宇飞 GSFS0050 二等奖
17 唐清华 GSFS0051 二等奖
18 苗卓 GSFS0052 二等奖
19 张佳瑶 GSFS0061 二等奖
20 卜玉凤 GSFS0062 二等奖
21 杜诚智 GSFS0063 二等奖
22 褚佳琦 GSFS0064 二等奖
23 王文静 GSFS0065 二等奖
24 姚涵缤 GSFS0067 二等奖
25 王月瑶 GSFS0068 二等奖
26 兰佳仪 GSFS0071 二等奖
27 韦涵驰 GSFS0076 二等奖
28 赵婉莹 GSFS0077 二等奖
29 田琪 GSFS0088 二等奖
30 李文彬 GSFS0097 二等奖
31 刘艺 GSFS0107 二等奖
32 霍旭旭 GSFS0001 三等奖
33 潘慧 GSFS0029 三等奖
34 高俊飞 GSFS0033 三等奖
35 夏楠 GSFS0036 三等奖
36 李家旺 GSFS0049 三等奖
37 弥芽 GSFS0056 三等奖
38 聂嘉茜 GSFS0057 三等奖
39 魏江涛 GSFS0060 三等奖
40 赵一凡 GSFS0072 三等奖
41 任昱明 GSFS0074 三等奖
42 李婧雯 GSFS0075 三等奖
43 张钰晨 GSFS0079 三等奖
44 刘雨诺 GSFS0082 三等奖
45 袁倩茹 GSFS0086 三等奖
46 吉丽娜 GSFS0087 三等奖
47 张静怡 GSFS0089 三等奖
48 涂云琪 GSFS0092 三等奖
49 谢利丹 GSFS0095 三等奖
50 庾鑫萌 GSFS0098 三等奖
51 李承泽 GSFS0099 三等奖
52 郭艳艳 GSFS0100 三等奖
53 吴佳科 GSFS0105 三等奖
54 靳添艺 GSFS0109 三等奖
55 闫卓雅 GSFS0116 三等奖
56 祝壑 GSFS0119 三等奖
57 贾紫一 CSFS0002 优秀奖
58 张晨雨 CSFS0003 优秀奖
59 董佳慧 CSFS0019 优秀奖
60 李伟哲 GSFS0002 优秀奖
61 刘佳翠 GSFS0007 优秀奖
62 张淑慧 GSFS0009 优秀奖
63 朱江睿 GSFS0013 优秀奖
64 丁安宸 GSFS0014 优秀奖
65 周文蕙 GSFS0015 优秀奖
66 陈柳玥 GSFS0016 优秀奖
67 强天锦 GSFS0019 优秀奖
68 张菲尔 GSFS0020 优秀奖
69 杜瑞洋 GSFS0023 优秀奖
70 凌一涵 GSFS0024 优秀奖
71 孔腾飞 GSFS0025 优秀奖
72 张语杨 GSFS0026 优秀奖
73 纪琦 GSFS0030 优秀奖
74 雍霖昊 GSFS0032 优秀奖
75 台雨宸 GSFS0037 优秀奖
76 邓朗坤 GSFS0039 优秀奖
77 师怡婷 GSFS0040 优秀奖
78 胡瑞格 GSFS0043 优秀奖
79 程欣鑫 GSFS0045 优秀奖
80 韩一鸣 GSFS0048 优秀奖
81 翟一凡 GSFS0053 优秀奖
82 刘梓坤 GSFS0054 优秀奖
83 李玉娜 GSFS0055 优秀奖
84 卢贝贝 GSFS0066 优秀奖
85 王新媛 GSFS0070 优秀奖
86 赵奕瑄 GSFS0080 优秀奖
87 张馨心 GSFS0081 优秀奖
88 代雪龙 GSFS0084 优秀奖
89 吴双庆 GSFS0085 优秀奖
90 冯晨彧 GSFS0093 优秀奖
91 王斯羽 GSFS0094 优秀奖
92 张雨纯 GSFS0096 优秀奖
93 范一佳 GSFS0101 优秀奖
94 杨秋月 GSFS0102 优秀奖
95 邓旭睿 GSFS0103 优秀奖
96 马睿豪 GSFS0106 优秀奖
97 巩固 GSFS0121 优秀奖
98 郁可莹 GSFS0122 优秀奖
99 郭淇文 GSFS0123 优秀奖