艺体之声

十七届“春芽杯”中小学生艺术展演高中组素描个人项目获奖名单

发布时间:2019-05-01 浏览:来源:

 

序号 姓名 组别 展演号 奖项
1 郭诗雯 高中组 GSM0016 一等奖
2 刘若辰 高中组 GSM0032 一等奖
3 吴佳艺 高中组 GSM0046 一等奖
4 孙泽源 高中组 GSM0049 一等奖
5 范宸语 高中组 GSM0064 一等奖
6 杨博言 高中组 GSM0067 一等奖
7 万禹杉 高中组 GSM0075 一等奖
8 李亚靖 高中组 GSM0080 一等奖
9 王凯 高中组 GSM0083 一等奖
10 杨一凡 高中组 GSM0089 一等奖
11 周麒 高中组 GSM0121 一等奖
12 贠嘉璐 高中组 GSM0135 一等奖
13 李昊煜 高中组 GSM0144 一等奖
14 贾羽菲 高中组 GSM0170 一等奖
15 董宇航 高中组 GSM0173 一等奖
16 李婉婷 高中组 GSM0195 一等奖
17 高楠 高中组 GSM0198 一等奖
18 高妮 高中组 GSM0205 一等奖
19 张雨琦 高中组 GSM0210 一等奖
20 张玉瑶 高中组 GSM0228 一等奖
21 王世博 高中组 GSM0245 一等奖
22 马嘉强 高中组 GSM0247 一等奖
23 刘玉洁 高中组 GSM0251 一等奖
24 姬淼 高中组 GSM0260 一等奖
25 张雨欣 高中组 GSM0266 一等奖
26 李清扬 高中组 GSM0285 一等奖
27 邱煜涵 高中组 GSM0332 一等奖
28 陶宇轩 高中组 GSM0345 一等奖
29 赵子祥 高中组 GSM0400 一等奖
30 彭思源 高中组 GSM0413 一等奖
31 李怡萱 高中组 GSM0414 一等奖
32 何悦馨 高中组 GSM0417 一等奖
33 冯悦 高中组 GSM0421 一等奖
34 李子童 高中组 GSM0428 一等奖
35 张涛 高中组 GSM0431 一等奖
36 马雪乐 高中组 GSM0440 一等奖
37 郑佳亨 高中组 GSM0454 一等奖
38 夏文浩 高中组 GSM0475 一等奖
39 王国韬 高中组 GSM0482 一等奖
40 魏毅鹏 高中组 GSM0513 一等奖
41 万朝阳 高中组 GSM0519 一等奖
42 王若寒 高中组 GSM0521 一等奖
43 孙欣驰 高中组 GSM0522 一等奖
44 丁彦方 高中组 GSM0523 一等奖
45 李欣悦 高中组 GSM0528 一等奖
46 冯梅 高中组 GSM0532 一等奖
47 赵紫怡 高中组 GSM0538 一等奖
48 田佳媛 高中组 GSM0539 一等奖
49 甘梦馨 高中组 GSM0563 一等奖
50 房蔓林 高中组 GSM0568 一等奖
51 蒋智屴 高中组 GSM0576 一等奖
52 石国鑫 高中组 GSM0583 一等奖
53 冯悦婷 高中组 GSM0590 一等奖
54 马逗 高中组 GSM0601 一等奖
55 樊絮芝 高中组 GSM0603 一等奖
56 栾庭梓 高中组 GSM0613 一等奖
57 李伊果 高中组 GSM0634 一等奖
58 唐欣玥 高中组 GSM0002 二等奖
59 王蕴霏 高中组 GSM0003 二等奖
60 李子豪 高中组 GSM0015 二等奖
61 陈潇潇 高中组 GSM0017 二等奖
62 王博阳 高中组 GSM0022 二等奖
63 马佳琪 高中组 GSM0023 二等奖
64 李亦菲 高中组 GSM0026 二等奖
65 许丁力 高中组 GSM0034 二等奖
66 温璐蕊 高中组 GSM0036 二等奖
67 蒲静林 高中组 GSM0052 二等奖
68 史蕾渲 高中组 GSM0057 二等奖
69 尚嘉堃 高中组 GSM0060 二等奖
70 兰冰 高中组 GSM0066 二等奖
71 裴婉辰 高中组 GSM0079 二等奖
72 杜家乐 高中组 GSM0081 二等奖
73 王家乐 高中组 GSM0085 二等奖
74 许浩东 高中组 GSM0088 二等奖
75 董国靖 高中组 GSM0090 二等奖
76 李丹阳 高中组 GSM0096 二等奖
77 李妮娜 高中组 GSM0099 二等奖
78 刘悦雯 高中组 GSM0103 二等奖
79 党梓涵 高中组 GSM0107 二等奖
80 石昕瑶 高中组 GSM0108 二等奖
81 李含盈 高中组 GSM0123 二等奖
82 童祎 高中组 GSM0126 二等奖
83 贺文慧 高中组 GSM0128 二等奖
84 王明浩 高中组 GSM0131 二等奖
85 余柯融 高中组 GSM0150 二等奖
86 柴子琪 高中组 GSM0152 二等奖
87 李千悦 高中组 GSM0155 二等奖
88 焦莹莹 高中组 GSM0163 二等奖
89 梁文婷 高中组 GSM0165 二等奖
90 吕安泽 高中组 GSM0171 二等奖
91 曹心怡 高中组 GSM0172 二等奖
92 万文萱 高中组 GSM0182 二等奖
93 王梓璇 高中组 GSM0185 二等奖
94 段志洋 高中组 GSM0197 二等奖
95 王秀秀 高中组 GSM0199 二等奖
96 曹莹莹 高中组 GSM0206 二等奖
97 刘硕 高中组 GSM0207 二等奖
98 同媛媛 高中组 GSM0208 二等奖
99 李欣雨 高中组 GSM0209 二等奖
100 童嘉熙 高中组 GSM0211 二等奖
101 张静 高中组 GSM0212 二等奖
102 房源杰 高中组 GSM0226 二等奖
103 赵敏 高中组 GSM0237 二等奖
104 侯辉 高中组 GSM0238 二等奖
105 唐岚 高中组 GSM0239 二等奖
106 康浩楠 高中组 GSM0243 二等奖
107 冯雪婷 高中组 GSM0249 二等奖
108 秦睿洁  高中组 GSM0252 二等奖
109 成恒博 高中组 GSM0262 二等奖
110 翟文萱 高中组 GSM0264 二等奖
111 韩乔 高中组 GSM0268 二等奖
112 赵瑞华 高中组 GSM0270 二等奖
113 蒙丹妮 高中组 GSM0271 二等奖
114 杨玉皎 高中组 GSM0273 二等奖
115 杨志浩 高中组 GSM0303 二等奖
116 程佳荷 高中组 GSM0319 二等奖
117 李想 高中组 GSM0322 二等奖
118 吴雨潇 高中组 GSM0334 二等奖
119 宋祎祎 高中组 GSM0343 二等奖
120 王佳莀 高中组 GSM0344 二等奖
121 杜方博 高中组 GSM0346 二等奖
122 白艺炫 高中组 GSM0348 二等奖
123 文星晨 高中组 GSM0351 二等奖
124 芦潇潼 高中组 GSM0356 二等奖
125 韩雨杉 高中组 GSM0362 二等奖
126 李嘉麒 高中组 GSM0366 二等奖
127 史姗姗 高中组 GSM0368 二等奖
128 苏静怡 高中组 GSM0374 二等奖
129 陈炅 高中组 GSM0379 二等奖
130 李晨阳 高中组 GSM0380 二等奖
131 李佩欣 高中组 GSM0383 二等奖
132 黄誉 高中组 GSM0384 二等奖
133 杨冰 高中组 GSM0385 二等奖
134 陈欣羽 高中组 GSM0388 二等奖
135 王庥博 高中组 GSM0390 二等奖
136 任博研 高中组 GSM0402 二等奖
137 马若澜 高中组 GSM0415 二等奖
138 张佳楠 高中组 GSM0418 二等奖
139 张浩东 高中组 GSM0425 二等奖
140 汤景芮 高中组 GSM0429 二等奖
141 贾萌 高中组 GSM0430 二等奖
142 倪昕怡 高中组 GSM0432 二等奖
143 陶浩然 高中组 GSM0447 二等奖
144 刘星宇 高中组 GSM0458 二等奖
145 张艺严 高中组 GSM0460 二等奖
146 白一婷 高中组 GSM0461 二等奖
147 童佳鑫 高中组 GSM0478 二等奖
148 李家璇 高中组 GSM0485 二等奖
149 孙震 高中组 GSM0487 二等奖
150 刘阳 高中组 GSM0499 二等奖
151 张和香 高中组 GSM0506 二等奖
152 杨珍妮 高中组 GSM0507 二等奖
153 张显 高中组 GSM0508 二等奖
154 马巧茹 高中组 GSM0511 二等奖
155 朱淋淋 高中组 GSM0520 二等奖
156 张思敏 高中组 GSM0524 二等奖
157 齐佳敏 高中组 GSM0527 二等奖
158 李鹏武 高中组 GSM0530 二等奖
159 和璇 高中组 GSM0541 二等奖
160 梁期瑞 高中组 GSM0542 二等奖
161 牟兴国 高中组 GSM0552 二等奖
162 魏梦阳 高中组 GSM0569 二等奖
163 高明阳 高中组 GSM0572 二等奖
164 李慧琪 高中组 GSM0586 二等奖
165 杨佳睿 高中组 GSM0587 二等奖
166 朱乐茜 高中组 GSM0588 二等奖
167 刘佳莹 高中组 GSM0593 二等奖
168 吴肖西子 高中组 GSM0602 二等奖
169 曹悦 高中组 GSM0628 二等奖
170 董丽璠 高中组 GSM0635 二等奖
171 余乐 高中组 GSM0008 三等奖
172 刘瑞红 高中组 GSM0010 三等奖
173 张政 高中组 GSM0012 三等奖
174 姜晨曦 高中组 GSM0014 三等奖
175 付泽轩 高中组 GSM0020 三等奖
176 杨乐 高中组 GSM0024 三等奖
177 翟渊博 高中组 GSM0025 三等奖
178 杨艺萱 高中组 GSM0028 三等奖
179 安宇成 高中组 GSM0035 三等奖
180 李莎莎 高中组 GSM0039 三等奖
181 薛晓瑜 高中组 GSM0040 三等奖
182 党琪 高中组 GSM0041 三等奖
183 蒋欣玥 高中组 GSM0042 三等奖
184 赵博楠 高中组 GSM0054 三等奖
185 毛一璇 高中组 GSM0055 三等奖
186 郭可滢 高中组 GSM0056 三等奖
187 闫佳玮 高中组 GSM0058 三等奖
188 孟擎阳 高中组 GSM0059 三等奖
189 赵一婧 高中组 GSM0061 三等奖
190 寇子尧 高中组 GSM0063 三等奖
191 郭晨博 高中组 GSM0065 三等奖
192 闫佳宁 高中组 GSM0071 三等奖
193 宁嘉文 高中组 GSM0074 三等奖
194 李雪菲 高中组 GSM0084 三等奖
195 卓帅州 高中组 GSM0100 三等奖
196 崔怡斐 高中组 GSM0104 三等奖
197 原语晗 高中组 GSM0105 三等奖
198 王毅威 高中组 GSM0109 三等奖
199 张琨 高中组 GSM0110 三等奖
200 穆韵冰 高中组 GSM0116 三等奖
201 代旗 高中组 GSM0130 三等奖
202 李建邦 高中组 GSM0141 三等奖
203 黄建玲 高中组 GSM0148 三等奖
204 李心昱 高中组 GSM0153 三等奖
205 陈玉涵 高中组 GSM0154 三等奖
206 杨馨瑶 高中组 GSM0158 三等奖
207 郭春坚 高中组 GSM0169 三等奖
208 朱秀茹 高中组 GSM0174 三等奖
209 周晓 高中组 GSM0187 三等奖
210 李昊阳 高中组 GSM0192 三等奖
211 张雪 高中组 GSM0193 三等奖
212 李静 高中组 GSM0194 三等奖
213 闫熙雅 高中组 GSM0200 三等奖
214 杨镇豪 高中组 GSM0220 三等奖
215 惠博园 高中组 GSM0223 三等奖
216 闫宇衡 高中组 GSM0224 三等奖
217 张乾 高中组 GSM0227 三等奖
218 雷鸽 高中组 GSM0230 三等奖
219 苏晨灿 高中组 GSM0232 三等奖
220 杨叶 高中组 GSM0235 三等奖
221 王艳 高中组 GSM0240 三等奖
222 潘哲 高中组 GSM0242 三等奖
223 刘嘉仪 高中组 GSM0244 三等奖
224 张文晶 高中组 GSM0248 三等奖
225 刘鑫 高中组 GSM0258 三等奖
226 彭程程 高中组 GSM0263 三等奖
227 杨紫琼 高中组 GSM0267 三等奖
228 史嘉骏 高中组 GSM0269 三等奖
229 惠妍迪 高中组 GSM0272 三等奖
230 崔逸涵 高中组 GSM0276 三等奖
231 王秦涛 高中组 GSM0280 三等奖
232 李瑞敏 高中组 GSM0289 三等奖
233 东甜玉 高中组 GSM0291 三等奖
234 吴航涛 高中组 GSM0293 三等奖
235 李嘉辉 高中组 GSM0294 三等奖
236 石龙龙 高中组 GSM0297 三等奖
237 何宗珩 高中组 GSM0302 三等奖
238 王优 高中组 GSM0309 三等奖
239 马晨璐 高中组 GSM0315 三等奖
240 李雨露 高中组 GSM0317 三等奖
241 马豪克 高中组 GSM0323 三等奖
242 贺玺霖 高中组 GSM0324 三等奖
243 左译淳 高中组 GSM0325 三等奖
244 王文静 高中组 GSM0326 三等奖
245 孙明湘 高中组 GSM0328 三等奖
246 徐可 高中组 GSM0329 三等奖
247 李雨欣 高中组 GSM0330 三等奖
248 谢颖姮 高中组 GSM0331 三等奖
249 郭婷婷 高中组 GSM0337 三等奖
250 张文选 高中组 GSM0347 三等奖
251 武妍妍 高中组 GSM0349 三等奖
252 官雪伊 高中组 GSM0357 三等奖
253 杨智星 高中组 GSM0365 三等奖
254 曹静怡 高中组 GSM0369 三等奖
255 李佳瑶 高中组 GSM0370 三等奖
256 李梦珂 高中组 GSM0376 三等奖
257 刘柏 高中组 GSM0377 三等奖
258 张一言 高中组 GSM0394 三等奖
259 任子妍 高中组 GSM0395 三等奖
260 支阳洋 高中组 GSM0397 三等奖
261 段小优 高中组 GSM0398 三等奖
262 康可 高中组 GSM0405 三等奖
263 聂蓉 高中组 GSM0406 三等奖
264 苑婷薇 高中组 GSM0420 三等奖
265 王晋鸿 高中组 GSM0424 三等奖
266 杨甜甜 高中组 GSM0426 三等奖
267 王文静 高中组 GSM0427 三等奖
268 张佳荣 高中组 GSM0437 三等奖
269 何佳怡 高中组 GSM0438 三等奖
270 李淑婷 高中组 GSM0441 三等奖
271 陈白露 高中组 GSM0444 三等奖
272 王贞媛 高中组 GSM0449 三等奖
273 李欣阳 高中组 GSM0450 三等奖
274 闫芷玥 高中组 GSM0457 三等奖
275 程龙龙 高中组 GSM0459 三等奖
276 秦雨蕾 高中组 GSM0464 三等奖
277 杨子煜 高中组 GSM0466 三等奖
278 王萌萌 高中组 GSM0470 三等奖
279 任刘恬 高中组 GSM0472 三等奖
280 陈思文 高中组 GSM0479 三等奖
281 陈柯润 高中组 GSM0480 三等奖
282 刘璐 高中组 GSM0486 三等奖
283 任婧琪 高中组 GSM0491 三等奖
284 田余曦 高中组 GSM0494 三等奖
285 李皓岚 高中组 GSM0502 三等奖
286 赵天琪 高中组 GSM0503 三等奖
287 白馨语 高中组 GSM0504 三等奖
288 乔静 高中组 GSM0529 三等奖
289 王璐 高中组 GSM0534 三等奖
290 杨金旋 高中组 GSM0540 三等奖
291 唐欣 高中组 GSM0544 三等奖
292 马仪媛 高中组 GSM0546 三等奖
293 张杨 高中组 GSM0550 三等奖
294 左尚奇 高中组 GSM0553 三等奖
295 何国辉 高中组 GSM0554 三等奖
296 陈琳乐 高中组 GSM0557 三等奖
297 刘爽爽 高中组 GSM0570 三等奖
298 闫聪敏慧 高中组 GSM0575 三等奖
299 阳欣琪 高中组 GSM0577 三等奖
300 高嘉点 高中组 GSM0578 三等奖
301 王纬森 高中组 GSM0580 三等奖
302 兰蓝 高中组 GSM0584 三等奖
303 李赟昊 高中组 GSM0585 三等奖
304 李函效 高中组 GSM0589 三等奖
305 蒋雨晨 高中组 GSM0592 三等奖
306 刘明弢 高中组 GSM0598 三等奖
307 路佳辉 高中组 GSM0599 三等奖
308 孙佳怡 高中组 GSM0609 三等奖
309 李媛婕 高中组 GSM0614 三等奖
310 汪幸辰 高中组 GSM0615 三等奖
311 薛紫檀 高中组 GSM0616 三等奖
312 陶烨珮 高中组 GSM0622 三等奖
313 刘钰涵 高中组 GSM0001 优秀奖
314 张倚敏 高中组 GSM0005 优秀奖
315 宋勇勇 高中组 GSM0006 优秀奖
316 李磊 高中组 GSM0007 优秀奖
317 李天浩 高中组 GSM0009 优秀奖
318 李翠翠 高中组 GSM0011 优秀奖
319 吴晓曼 高中组 GSM0013 优秀奖
320 张梦柳 高中组 GSM0018 优秀奖
321 韩婧 高中组 GSM0027 优秀奖
322 张其宇 高中组 GSM0030 优秀奖
323 吴佳窈 高中组 GSM0031 优秀奖
324 游荔壬 高中组 GSM0033 优秀奖
325 史知凡 高中组 GSM0037 优秀奖
326 贾建波 高中组 GSM0038 优秀奖
327 李思琪 高中组 GSM0044 优秀奖
328 高晓斌 高中组 GSM0045 优秀奖
329 郭睿琪 高中组 GSM0048 优秀奖
330 李富财 高中组 GSM0051 优秀奖
331 张珊瑞 高中组 GSM0053 优秀奖
332 胡雨柔 高中组 GSM0068 优秀奖
333 祁泽远 高中组 GSM0069 优秀奖
334 王一晴 高中组 GSM0070 优秀奖
335 高婧懿 高中组 GSM0076 优秀奖
336 李玉洁 高中组 GSM0086 优秀奖
337 王克 高中组 GSM0087 优秀奖
338 陈禹臻 高中组 GSM0091 优秀奖
339 王欣茹 高中组 GSM0092 优秀奖
340 韩思怡 高中组 GSM0094 优秀奖
341 王恩伯 高中组 GSM0095 优秀奖
342 周松格 高中组 GSM0097 优秀奖
343 吴雨珈 高中组 GSM0098 优秀奖
344 王羽羽 高中组 GSM0101 优秀奖
345 李嘉欣 高中组 GSM0102 优秀奖
346 张芙蓉 高中组 GSM0106 优秀奖
347 赵紫祎 高中组 GSM0111 优秀奖
348 雷涵宇 高中组 GSM0112 优秀奖
349 戚慧玲 高中组 GSM0113 优秀奖
350 王子涵 高中组 GSM0114 优秀奖
351 石瑞禾 高中组 GSM0115 优秀奖
352 刘春扬 高中组 GSM0117 优秀奖
353 吕尚隆 高中组 GSM0118 优秀奖
354 王宇云 高中组 GSM0119 优秀奖
355 刘瑞泽 高中组 GSM0120 优秀奖
356 张天怡 高中组 GSM0122 优秀奖
357 贾苗苗 高中组 GSM0125 优秀奖
358 白媛媛 高中组 GSM0127 优秀奖
359 徐璐玮 高中组 GSM0129 优秀奖
360 朱雨潇 高中组 GSM0133 优秀奖
361 陈若莹 高中组 GSM0134 优秀奖
362 李晶晶 高中组 GSM0138 优秀奖
363 田溥 高中组 GSM0139 优秀奖
364 黄勃智 高中组 GSM0142 优秀奖
365 李文卓 高中组 GSM0145 优秀奖
366 杜京秋 高中组 GSM0146 优秀奖
367 张家玥 高中组 GSM0147 优秀奖
368 张海洋 高中组 GSM0149 优秀奖
369 何滢菲 高中组 GSM0151 优秀奖
370 陈翔宇 高中组 GSM0156 优秀奖
371 孙莉 高中组 GSM0157 优秀奖
372 姬小静 高中组 GSM0159 优秀奖
373 王露怡 高中组 GSM0160 优秀奖
374 张嘉钰 高中组 GSM0164 优秀奖
375 胡郅璇 高中组 GSM0167 优秀奖
376 谢雅媛 高中组 GSM0175 优秀奖
377 种彤 高中组 GSM0178 优秀奖
378 敬芮芯 高中组 GSM0179 优秀奖
379 杨秀文 高中组 GSM0180 优秀奖
380 常竞 高中组 GSM0189 优秀奖
381 高瑞梓 高中组 GSM0190 优秀奖
382 白雪妮 高中组 GSM0191 优秀奖
383 郭灵洁 高中组 GSM0196 优秀奖
384 邱钰婷 高中组 GSM0201 优秀奖
385 王一鸣 高中组 GSM0202 优秀奖
386 白梦晨 高中组 GSM0203 优秀奖
387 陆怡心 高中组 GSM0204 优秀奖
388 刘苏阳 高中组 GSM0213 优秀奖
389 王月 高中组 GSM0214 优秀奖
390 王佳诺 高中组 GSM0217 优秀奖
391 方思易 高中组 GSM0218 优秀奖
392 谢嘉亮 高中组 GSM0219 优秀奖
393 段洋洋 高中组 GSM0221 优秀奖
394 张荣杰 高中组 GSM0222 优秀奖
395 瞿艺 高中组 GSM0225 优秀奖
396 田泽华 高中组 GSM0229 优秀奖
397 梁玉倩 高中组 GSM0233 优秀奖
398 董可盈 高中组 GSM0234 优秀奖
399 杨晨 高中组 GSM0241 优秀奖
400 郝佳龙 高中组 GSM0246 优秀奖
401 唐亚婕 高中组 GSM0250 优秀奖
402 彭丹 高中组 GSM0253 优秀奖
403 张家雯 高中组 GSM0254 优秀奖
404 蒋利荣 高中组 GSM0259 优秀奖
405 张妍 高中组 GSM0261 优秀奖
406 王铃杰 高中组 GSM0265 优秀奖
407 张宇萧 高中组 GSM0274 优秀奖
408 宋祖兴 高中组 GSM0275 优秀奖
409 魏尔攀 高中组 GSM0277 优秀奖
410 朱晓萌 高中组 GSM0278 优秀奖
411 徐浩 高中组 GSM0279 优秀奖
412 白薇 高中组 GSM0281 优秀奖
413 樊欣雨 高中组 GSM0282 优秀奖
414 文誉桥 高中组 GSM0283 优秀奖
415 张舒悦 高中组 GSM0284 优秀奖
416 曹星 高中组 GSM0286 优秀奖
417 杨荟榕 高中组 GSM0287 优秀奖
418 陈诗敏 高中组 GSM0290 优秀奖
419 赵妍 高中组 GSM0295 优秀奖
420 吴湘 高中组 GSM0296 优秀奖
421 曾启超 高中组 GSM0301 优秀奖
422 李晓宇 高中组 GSM0306 优秀奖
423 郑玮娜 高中组 GSM0308 优秀奖
424 刘欢 高中组 GSM0311 优秀奖
425 李倩 高中组 GSM0312 优秀奖
426 杜霏 高中组 GSM0313 优秀奖
427 周炜国 高中组 GSM0314 优秀奖
428 黄蕊 高中组 GSM0316 优秀奖
429 屠腾飞 高中组 GSM0318 优秀奖
430 杨思彤 高中组 GSM0320 优秀奖
431 杨楠 高中组 GSM0321 优秀奖
432 张献文 高中组 GSM0327 优秀奖
433 赵世贸 高中组 GSM0333 优秀奖
434 余晔 高中组 GSM0336 优秀奖
435 韩咏晴 高中组 GSM0338 优秀奖
436 郭方圆 高中组 GSM0340 优秀奖
437 翟新鸽 高中组 GSM0341 优秀奖
438 柳扬 高中组 GSM0342 优秀奖
439 郭雨洁 高中组 GSM0350 优秀奖
440 熊冰婵 高中组 GSM0352 优秀奖
441 黄茂英 高中组 GSM0353 优秀奖
442 崔静玉 高中组 GSM0354 优秀奖
443 廖子轩 高中组 GSM0355 优秀奖
444 李岩 高中组 GSM0359 优秀奖
445 宁天乐 高中组 GSM0361 优秀奖
446 李科蓉 高中组 GSM0363 优秀奖
447 杨蓉蓉 高中组 GSM0364 优秀奖
448 李欣阳 高中组 GSM0371 优秀奖
449 杨心雨 高中组 GSM0375 优秀奖
450 冯一珊 高中组 GSM0381 优秀奖
451 王莎 高中组 GSM0382 优秀奖
452 冯泽阳 高中组 GSM0386 优秀奖
453 门潇 高中组 GSM0387 优秀奖
454 裴润斯 高中组 GSM0389 优秀奖
455 戴翠媛 高中组 GSM0392 优秀奖
456 李鹏勃 高中组 GSM0393 优秀奖
457 刘培婷 高中组 GSM0396 优秀奖
458 张城力 高中组 GSM0401 优秀奖
459 王琛璐 高中组 GSM0403 优秀奖
460 王唐斐 高中组 GSM0404 优秀奖
461 杨艳 高中组 GSM0407 优秀奖
462 刘东波 高中组 GSM0408 优秀奖
463 南天桤 高中组 GSM0411 优秀奖
464 程思宁 高中组 GSM0412 优秀奖
465 王艺舟 高中组 GSM0416 优秀奖
466 杜娟 高中组 GSM0419 优秀奖
467 郑怡玮 高中组 GSM0422 优秀奖
468 匡均 高中组 GSM0423 优秀奖
469 艾金金 高中组 GSM0433 优秀奖
470 侯菲菲 高中组 GSM0436 优秀奖
471 宋小梅  高中组 GSM0439 优秀奖
472 温婉婷 高中组 GSM0442 优秀奖
473 刘娅茹 高中组 GSM0443 优秀奖
474 孙子羊 高中组 GSM0445 优秀奖
475 董霖霏 高中组 GSM0451 优秀奖
476 王怡佳 高中组 GSM0452 优秀奖
477 陈欣雨 高中组 GSM0453 优秀奖
478 屈心怡 高中组 GSM0455 优秀奖
479 樊依萍 高中组 GSM0462 优秀奖
480 赵子怡 高中组 GSM0463 优秀奖
481 史天泽 高中组 GSM0465 优秀奖
482 邓六朵 高中组 GSM0469 优秀奖
483 来欢欢 高中组 GSM0471 优秀奖
484 赵祥昱 高中组 GSM0473 优秀奖
485 吕思璇 高中组 GSM0474 优秀奖
486 刘雨彤 高中组 GSM0477 优秀奖
487 崔朗坤 高中组 GSM0481 优秀奖
488 李梓聪 高中组 GSM0483 优秀奖
489 郑琰 高中组 GSM0488 优秀奖
490 唐佳 高中组 GSM0490 优秀奖
491 张尔俊 高中组 GSM0492 优秀奖
492 王家辉 高中组 GSM0493 优秀奖
493 蔡檬旭 高中组 GSM0495 优秀奖
494 江楠 高中组 GSM0496 优秀奖
495 刘雨菲 高中组 GSM0497 优秀奖
496 刘亚男 高中组 GSM0498 优秀奖
497 汤雅妮 高中组 GSM0500 优秀奖
498 周春怡 高中组 GSM0509 优秀奖
499 魏贝贝 高中组 GSM0510 优秀奖
500 屈笑阳 高中组 GSM0512 优秀奖
501 寇玄 高中组 GSM0515 优秀奖
502 马瑞 高中组 GSM0516 优秀奖
503 查雨薇 高中组 GSM0517 优秀奖
504 马萱 高中组 GSM0518 优秀奖
505 李菡波 高中组 GSM0525 优秀奖
506 胡馨悦 高中组 GSM0531 优秀奖
507 张洁 高中组 GSM0533 优秀奖
508 陈思桐 高中组 GSM0535 优秀奖
509 孙文静 高中组 GSM0537 优秀奖
510 周祺绚 高中组 GSM0543 优秀奖
511 马若涵 高中组 GSM0545 优秀奖
512 党浩哲 高中组 GSM0547 优秀奖
513 王小乐 高中组 GSM0549 优秀奖
514 崔尔扬 高中组 GSM0551 优秀奖
515 洪子涵 高中组 GSM0555 优秀奖
516 纪柏汝 高中组 GSM0558 优秀奖
517 刘羽佳 高中组 GSM0559 优秀奖
518 屈秋池 高中组 GSM0560 优秀奖
519 韩旭欢 高中组 GSM0561 优秀奖
520 张芸萌 高中组 GSM0564 优秀奖
521 易津洋 高中组 GSM0566 优秀奖
522 王智伟 高中组 GSM0567 优秀奖
523 高韩明月 高中组 GSM0571 优秀奖
524 屈靖宇 高中组 GSM0573 优秀奖
525 窦雷 高中组 GSM0574 优秀奖
526 姚雨萌 高中组 GSM0579 优秀奖
527 韩赟泽 高中组 GSM0595 优秀奖
528 邹佳洁 高中组 GSM0604 优秀奖
529 齐娇 高中组 GSM0605 优秀奖
530 卢祎博 高中组 GSM0606 优秀奖
531 秦怡佳 高中组 GSM0607 优秀奖
532 公可媛 高中组 GSM0608 优秀奖
533 刘智权 高中组 GSM0610 优秀奖
534 徐语纤 高中组 GSM0611 优秀奖
535 杨佳俊 高中组 GSM0612 优秀奖
536 张博语 高中组 GSM0617 优秀奖
537 高怡歌 高中组 GSM0618 优秀奖
538 陈思洋 高中组 GSM0619 优秀奖
539 刘文卓 高中组 GSM0620 优秀奖
540 范圳源 高中组 GSM0621 优秀奖
541 钱卓雯 高中组 GSM0623 优秀奖
542 张思盈 高中组 GSM0624 优秀奖
543 张婧 高中组 GSM0625 优秀奖
544 袁佳怡 高中组 GSM0626 优秀奖
545 张薪茹 高中组 GSM0627 优秀奖
546 李骁含 高中组 GSM0630 优秀奖
547 孙立辉 高中组 GSM0633 优秀奖
548 沈佳炜 高中组 GSM0637 优秀奖
549 陈彦霏 高中组 GSM0638 优秀奖