艺体之声

十七届“春芽杯”中小学生艺术展演初中组素描个人项目获奖名单

发布时间:2019-05-01 浏览:来源:

 

序号 姓名 组别 展演号 奖项
1 李季炎 初中组 CSM0036 一等奖
2 张津歌 初中组 CSM0038 一等奖
3 胡洒洒 初中组 CSM0843 一等奖
4 王申宇 初中组 CSM0049 一等奖
5 张宇轩 初中组 CSM0053 一等奖
6 解雅涵 初中组 CSM0055 一等奖
7 贺子莹 初中组 CSM0058 一等奖
8 仲昕婷 初中组 CSM0071 一等奖
9 吕泽晨 初中组 CSM0080 一等奖
10 张欣莹 初中组 CSM0089 一等奖
11 张骏哲 初中组 CSM0100 一等奖
12 王珂荣 初中组 CSM0109 一等奖
13 龚梦月 初中组 CSM0116 一等奖
14 王一粟 初中组 CSM0117 一等奖
15 薛岚月 初中组 CSM0122 一等奖
16 李佳卉 初中组 CSM0123 一等奖
17 吴林聪 初中组 CSM0125 一等奖
18 王睿宜 初中组 CSM0140 一等奖
19 高宇欣 初中组 CSM0142 一等奖
20 韩嘉妮 初中组 CSM0146 一等奖
21 刘可心 初中组 CSM0151 一等奖
22 屈彦锦 初中组 CSM0155 一等奖
23 王雨馨 初中组 CSM0160 一等奖
24 常渝桦 初中组 CSM0163 一等奖
25 陈思彤 初中组 CSM0179 一等奖
26 王博 初中组 CSM0187 一等奖
27 梁应庆 初中组 CSM0844 一等奖
28 林怡贝 初中组 CSM0189 一等奖
29 王誉诺 初中组 CSM0201 一等奖
30 严诗茵 初中组 CSM0232 一等奖
31 封雅馨 初中组 CSM0246 一等奖
32 陈思婷 初中组 CSM0257 一等奖
33 王婧雨 初中组 CSM0258 一等奖
34 薛钦源 初中组 CSM0259 一等奖
35 吴景源 初中组 CSM0306 一等奖
36 范云开 初中组 CSM0310 一等奖
37 张鑫 初中组 CSM0317 一等奖
38 任雨馨 初中组 CSM0321 一等奖
39 王一如 初中组 CSM0323 一等奖
40 胡佳楠 初中组 CSM0333 一等奖
41 沈美茜 初中组 CSM0343 一等奖
42 高胤熙 初中组 CSM0355 一等奖
43 赵宜尚 初中组 CSM0377 一等奖
44 吴辰映 初中组 CSM0403 一等奖
45 宋涵予 初中组 CSM0404 一等奖
46 陈好 初中组 CSM0437 一等奖
47 秦鼎华 初中组 CSM0447 一等奖
48 孙兰卿 初中组 CSM0449 一等奖
49 陈正俏 初中组 CSM0450 一等奖
50 孟子琛 初中组 CSM0456 一等奖
51 韩渝恒 初中组 CSM0476 一等奖
52 安怡馨 初中组 CSM0478 一等奖
53 刘奕璇 初中组 CSM0495 一等奖
54 郭鹏 初中组 CSM0514 一等奖
55 刘语初 初中组 CSM0518 一等奖
56 赵婧涵 初中组 CSM0537 一等奖
57 史清源 初中组 CSM0540 一等奖
58 李茜宇 初中组 CSM0553 一等奖
59 樊姿邑 初中组 CSM0554 一等奖
60 娄舒婷 初中组 CSM0560 一等奖
61 王佳琪 初中组 CSM0577 一等奖
62 赵之毓 初中组 CSM0606 一等奖
63 范润芝 初中组 CSM0608 一等奖
64 王子昂 初中组 CSM0613 一等奖
65 苍珊 初中组 CSM0634 一等奖
66 余淑姮 初中组 CSM0638 一等奖
67 刘泽群 初中组 CSM0644 一等奖
68 曹歌溪 初中组 CSM0679 一等奖
69 朱雨桐 初中组 CSM0692 一等奖
70 张静怡 初中组 CSM0693 一等奖
71 李羲正 初中组 CSM0694 一等奖
72 秦源悦 初中组 CSM0715 一等奖
73 李林蔚 初中组 CSM0719 一等奖
74 韩文睿 初中组 CSM0726 一等奖
75 王子鉴 初中组 CSM0519 一等奖
76 薛霖 初中组 CSM0754 一等奖
77 崔佳乐 初中组 CSM0762 一等奖
78 李欣美 初中组 CSM0794 一等奖
79 陈卓妍 初中组 CSM0796 一等奖
80 戚翰之 初中组 CSM0007 二等奖
81 姜玖阳 初中组 CSM0011 二等奖
82 谢孜涵 初中组 CSM0014 二等奖
83 赵奕瑶 初中组 CSM0019 二等奖
84 何岷格 初中组 CSM0021 二等奖
85 李梓源 初中组 CSM0027 二等奖
86 薛梦瑶 初中组 CSM0031 二等奖
87 李娅琴 初中组 CSM0032 二等奖
88 方心怡 初中组 CSM0033 二等奖
89 李文杰 初中组 CSM0039 二等奖
90 王欣月 初中组 CSM0042 二等奖
91 张城杨 初中组 CSM0044 二等奖
92 李智涛 初中组 CSM0046 二等奖
93 魏修远 初中组 CSM0056 二等奖
94 史佳怡 初中组 CSM0060 二等奖
95 谢欣颖 初中组 CSM0063 二等奖
96 杨佳豪 初中组 CSM0066 二等奖
97 李云飞 初中组 CSM0069 二等奖
98 王泽瑶 初中组 CSM0070 二等奖
99 张诗贻 初中组 CSM0074 二等奖
100 李宜纳 初中组 CSM0075 二等奖
101 杨静怡 初中组 CSM0085 二等奖
102 张文洁 初中组 CSM0086 二等奖
103 雷浩博 初中组 CSM0091 二等奖
104 刘通明 初中组 CSM0093 二等奖
105 杨茜 初中组 CSM0098 二等奖
106 乔喆羽 初中组 CSM0104 二等奖
107 李旭东 初中组 CSM0108 二等奖
108 王可欣 初中组 CSM0115 二等奖
109 黎奇 初中组 CSM0118 二等奖
110 易泽 初中组 CSM0119 二等奖
111 赵子祺 初中组 CSM0137 二等奖
112 吴昕蓉 初中组 CSM0144 二等奖
113 邓子涵 初中组 CSM0147 二等奖
114 杨佳钰 初中组 CSM0148 二等奖
115 杨雨晴 初中组 CSM0150 二等奖
116 贺滢玉 初中组 CSM0162 二等奖
117 刘泽桐 初中组 CSM0168 二等奖
118 杨瑞馨 初中组 CSM0169 二等奖
119 焦科翔 初中组 CSM0170 二等奖
120 王嘉怡 初中组 CSM0173 二等奖
121 毛晨曦 初中组 CSM0174 二等奖
122 张佳慧 初中组 CSM0175 二等奖
123 刘卓言 初中组 CSM0177 二等奖
124 郭琪 初中组 CSM0182 二等奖
125 席徐彤 初中组 CSM0186 二等奖
126 李润乐 初中组 CSM0191 二等奖
127 王腾锬 初中组 CSM0198 二等奖
128 郭亦杨 初中组 CSM0199 二等奖
129 张雨婷 初中组 CSM0206 二等奖
130 张玉茹 初中组 CSM0210 二等奖
131 万雨默 初中组 CSM0212 二等奖
132 张雨欣 初中组 CSM0213 二等奖
133 宋金娜 初中组 CSM0214 二等奖
134 陈科宇 初中组 CSM0218 二等奖
135 郭梦真 初中组 CSM0223 二等奖
136 吴梓森 初中组 CSM0226 二等奖
137 梁智雄 初中组 CSM0228 二等奖
138 刘兴宇 初中组 CSM0240 二等奖
139 杨浩然 初中组 CSM0261 二等奖
140 孙秋悦 初中组 CSM0266 二等奖
141 曹雨欣 初中组 CSM0267 二等奖
142 黄思桐 初中组 CSM0268 二等奖
143 胡佳圆 初中组 CSM0269 二等奖
144 付睿欣 初中组 CSM0275 二等奖
145 苏雪 初中组 CSM0277 二等奖
146 王佳鑫 初中组 CSM0281 二等奖
147 李卓滢 初中组 CSM0282 二等奖
148 白兰轩 初中组 CSM0287 二等奖
149 李艺晶 初中组 CSM0288 二等奖
150 郭婉玉 初中组 CSM0297 二等奖
151 陈家立 初中组 CSM0298 二等奖
152 兰雅婷 初中组 CSM0302 二等奖
153 刘子扬 初中组 CSM0303 二等奖
154 张鹏燕 初中组 CSM0305 二等奖
155 刘雨含 初中组 CSM0309 二等奖
156 张安妍 初中组 CSM0328 二等奖
157 刘珏艺璠 初中组 CSM0329 二等奖
158 魏嘉璇 初中组 CSM0336 二等奖
159 林烨红 初中组 CSM0346 二等奖
160 杨琛玥 初中组 CSM0351 二等奖
161 彭佳丽 初中组 CSM0357 二等奖
162 邵嘉欣 初中组 CSM0366 二等奖
163 何可心 初中组 CSM0381 二等奖
164 熊家平 初中组 CSM0384 二等奖
165 张静涵 初中组 CSM0389 二等奖
166 程筠乔 初中组 CSM0392 二等奖
167 李赵宇轩 初中组 CSM0401 二等奖
168 贺士豪 初中组 CSM0406 二等奖
169 王馨蕊 初中组 CSM0414 二等奖
170 张怿晗 初中组 CSM0425 二等奖
171 陈锦怡 初中组 CSM0433 二等奖
172 韩培垚 初中组 CSM0436 二等奖
173 陈元方 初中组 CSM0440 二等奖
174 贺欣然 初中组 CSM0442 二等奖
175 张嘉瑞 初中组 CSM0457 二等奖
176 董成祥 初中组 CSM0459 二等奖
177 周博华 初中组 CSM0461 二等奖
178 王雯欣 初中组 CSM0462 二等奖
179 张可欣 初中组 CSM0484 二等奖
180 宋子钰 初中组 CSM0485 二等奖
181 张欣悦 初中组 CSM0493 二等奖
182 赵铎喜 初中组 CSM0499 二等奖
183 武佳滢 初中组 CSM0501 二等奖
184 刘项月 初中组 CSM0505 二等奖
185 赵子杰 初中组 CSM0510 二等奖
186 黄馨怡 初中组 CSM0513 二等奖
187 管欣瑜 初中组 CSM0517 二等奖
188 雷雅淇 初中组 CSM0532 二等奖
189 王瑶瑶 初中组 CSM0536 二等奖
190 梁雨晨 初中组 CSM0544 二等奖
191 赵佳漪 初中组 CSM0545 二等奖
192 张祺 初中组 CSM0547 二等奖
193 郝祎祎 初中组 CSM0551 二等奖
194 赵申猷 初中组 CSM0566 二等奖
195 江碧琪 初中组 CSM0570 二等奖
196 宋泽烨 初中组 CSM0572 二等奖
197 李朗 初中组 CSM0576 二等奖
198 何清清 初中组 CSM0580 二等奖
199 尹乐怡 初中组 CSM0584 二等奖
200 王佳睿 初中组 CSM0587 二等奖
201 何亦昕 初中组 CSM0593 二等奖
202 韩婷 初中组 CSM0605 二等奖
203 赵妍钰 初中组 CSM0610 二等奖
204 徐佳雪 初中组 CSM0611 二等奖
205 蒋羿霏 初中组 CSM0622 二等奖
206 梁诗梅 初中组 CSM0630 二等奖
207 史昊玥 初中组 CSM0640 二等奖
208 周璐琪 初中组 CSM0646 二等奖
209 刘玥辰 初中组 CSM0648 二等奖
210 张博文 初中组 CSM0650 二等奖
211 樊宇彤 初中组 CSM0653 二等奖
212 黄琪豪 初中组 CSM0654 二等奖
213 蔡康乐 初中组 CSM0658 二等奖
214 谭瑞恒 初中组 CSM0661 二等奖
215 刘奕辰 初中组 CSM0671 二等奖
216 蒙璐 初中组 CSM0672 二等奖
217 秦欣悦 初中组 CSM0678 二等奖
218 史书绮 初中组 CSM0707 二等奖
219 梁卓群 初中组 CSM0710 二等奖
220 周宇彤 初中组 CSM0716 二等奖
221 任永强 初中组 CSM0717 二等奖
222 刘雨蕊 初中组 CSM0725 二等奖
223 王楠茜 初中组 CSM0742 二等奖
224 齐梓伊 初中组 CSM0744 二等奖
225 李佳怡 初中组 CSM0746 二等奖
226 张紫涵 初中组 CSM0763 二等奖
227 路沁语 初中组 CSM0764 二等奖
228 吴尚轩 初中组 CSM0765 二等奖
229 李林欣 初中组 CSM0792 二等奖
230 陈汶卓 初中组 CSM0793 二等奖
231 王一格 初中组 CSM0801 二等奖
232 贺婧雯 初中组 CSM0460 二等奖
233 杨恒兴 初中组 CSM0805 二等奖
234 孙欣越 初中组 CSM0826 二等奖
235 牛山水 初中组 CSM0827 二等奖
236 杨俊豪 初中组 CSM0836 二等奖
237 孙雪怡 初中组 CSM0839 二等奖
238 李昊璇 初中组 CSM0003 三等奖
239 陈诗桐 初中组 CSM0004 三等奖
240 张思睿 初中组 CSM0005 三等奖
241 李泓萱 初中组 CSM0012 三等奖
242 张家强 初中组 CSM0016 三等奖
243 袁晶晶 初中组 CSM0020 三等奖
244 王绎婷 初中组 CSM0025 三等奖
245 周楚涵 初中组 CSM0030 三等奖
246 宁馨语 初中组 CSM0034 三等奖
247 左心怡 初中组 CSM0037 三等奖
248 李狮悦 初中组 CSM0045 三等奖
249 胡丹妮 初中组 CSM0050 三等奖
250 张雅涵 初中组 CSM0052 三等奖
251 张博迪 初中组 CSM0062 三等奖
252 施菀升 初中组 CSM0065 三等奖
253 寸亦非 初中组 CSM0072 三等奖
254 席卷 初中组 CSM0076 三等奖
255 王佳敏 初中组 CSM0078 三等奖
256 乌皓罡 初中组 CSM0081 三等奖
257 袁静怡 初中组 CSM0083 三等奖
258 杨思睿 初中组 CSM0088 三等奖
259 王丹博 初中组 CSM0094 三等奖
260 陈雨欣 初中组 CSM0095 三等奖
261 王宇彤 初中组 CSM0096 三等奖
262 何欣怡 初中组 CSM0105 三等奖
263 萧奕雯 初中组 CSM0106 三等奖
264 虎柏帝 初中组 CSM0107 三等奖
265 高禹昂 初中组 CSM0111 三等奖
266 田佳欣 初中组 CSM0114 三等奖
267 龚梓菡 初中组 CSM0121 三等奖
268 梁依雪 初中组 CSM0126 三等奖
269 李欣颐 初中组 CSM0130 三等奖
270 李烨梓 初中组 CSM0139 三等奖
271 汤紫欣 初中组 CSM0152 三等奖
272 雷明萱 初中组 CSM0154 三等奖
273 刘和林 初中组 CSM0156 三等奖
274 雷锦凡 初中组 CSM0157 三等奖
275 李晴 初中组 CSM0158 三等奖
276 胡子萱 初中组 CSM0159 三等奖
277 张雨璇 初中组 CSM0165 三等奖
278 任一荣 初中组 CSM0172 三等奖
279 饶吕一诺 初中组 CSM0178 三等奖
280 王耀庭 初中组 CSM0181 三等奖
281 黄奕涵 初中组 CSM0184 三等奖
282 蔡沛霖 初中组 CSM0192 三等奖
283 王欣彤 初中组 CSM0203 三等奖
284 石旭乐 初中组 CSM0208 三等奖
285 胡寒雪 初中组 CSM0211 三等奖
286 史婉臻 初中组 CSM0215 三等奖
287 李佳霖 初中组 CSM0217 三等奖
288 王博源 初中组 CSM0219 三等奖
289 刘心雨 初中组 CSM0220 三等奖
290 张枭枭 初中组 CSM0224 三等奖
291 黄宇轩 初中组 CSM0225 三等奖
292 杨崇彦 初中组 CSM0231 三等奖
293 王绮若 初中组 CSM0236 三等奖
294 郭笑然 初中组 CSM0241 三等奖
295 戴知新 初中组 CSM0248 三等奖
296 王玉青 初中组 CSM0254 三等奖
297 张文杰 初中组 CSM0256 三等奖
298 李张申凡 初中组 CSM0262 三等奖
299 向俊阳 初中组 CSM0272 三等奖
300 袁佳怡 初中组 CSM0278 三等奖
301 惠语桐 初中组 CSM0279 三等奖
302 王念慈 初中组 CSM0280 三等奖
303 屈欣昱 初中组 CSM0283 三等奖
304 姬博奕 初中组 CSM0284 三等奖
305 张恩予 初中组 CSM0300 三等奖
306 张娟 初中组 CSM0304 三等奖
307 宋欣瑞 初中组 CSM0312 三等奖
308 田野 初中组 CSM0315 三等奖
309 袁甜蕊 初中组 CSM0316 三等奖
310 武敬轩 初中组 CSM0319 三等奖
311 孙毓泽 初中组 CSM0320 三等奖
312 曹乐馨 初中组 CSM0327 三等奖
313 曹艳 初中组 CSM0331 三等奖
314 席甲晨 初中组 CSM0332 三等奖
315 韩鸣霏 初中组 CSM0334 三等奖
316 杨景珍 初中组 CSM0337 三等奖
317 李佳玥 初中组 CSM0339 三等奖
318 祝欣语 初中组 CSM0340 三等奖
319 邓雨涵 初中组 CSM0345 三等奖
320 张婉晴 初中组 CSM0349 三等奖
321 刘洋英 初中组 CSM0358 三等奖
322 潘美琪 初中组 CSM0360 三等奖
323 段郁辰 初中组 CSM0363 三等奖
324 占晨阳 初中组 CSM0365 三等奖
325 彭可熠 初中组 CSM0369 三等奖
326 刘铸辉 初中组 CSM0371 三等奖
327 王静宜 初中组 CSM0375 三等奖
328 于一淼 初中组 CSM0376 三等奖
329 雷姗霓 初中组 CSM0379 三等奖
330 黄沁怡 初中组 CSM0380 三等奖
331 池泽凯 初中组 CSM0382 三等奖
332 常瑞琪 初中组 CSM0383 三等奖
333 石苡轩 初中组 CSM0386 三等奖
334 唐雪仪 初中组 CSM0388 三等奖
335 王乐祺 初中组 CSM0391 三等奖
336 王诗华 初中组 CSM0393 三等奖
337 马鑫玥 初中组 CSM0394 三等奖
338 马诗雨 初中组 CSM0395 三等奖
339 黄钰涵 初中组 CSM0400 三等奖
340 贾奕琛 初中组 CSM0409 三等奖
341 李雨莛 初中组 CSM0418 三等奖
342 张洁 初中组 CSM0422 三等奖
343 许向上 初中组 CSM0424 三等奖
344 邹沛奇 初中组 CSM0441 三等奖
345 罗越 初中组 CSM0443 三等奖
346 郝欣蕾 初中组 CSM0451 三等奖
347 侯雷盛歌 初中组 CSM0453 三等奖
348 魏思彤 初中组 CSM0454 三等奖
349 王国卿 初中组 CSM0458 三等奖
350 张瑞鑫 初中组 CSM0465 三等奖
351 李俪玉 初中组 CSM0467 三等奖
352 张芸溪 初中组 CSM0469 三等奖
353 王晨旭 初中组 CSM0470 三等奖
354 陈佩娴 初中组 CSM0477 三等奖
355 王玉洁 初中组 CSM0481 三等奖
356 梁珂桢 初中组 CSM0487 三等奖
357 李文静 初中组 CSM0488 三等奖
358 张一果 初中组 CSM0508 三等奖
359 郝瑞祥 初中组 CSM0509 三等奖
360 陈怡朵 初中组 CSM0511 三等奖
361 胡海鹏 初中组 CSM0522 三等奖
362 康嘉钰 初中组 CSM0524 三等奖
363 杜嘉豪 初中组 CSM0525 三等奖
364 马冰蕊 初中组 CSM0526 三等奖
365 潘玥 初中组 CSM0531 三等奖
366 冯浩 初中组 CSM0534 三等奖
367 于靖逸 初中组 CSM0535 三等奖
368 邹欣彤 初中组 CSM0538 三等奖
369 莫羽恒 初中组 CSM0539 三等奖
370 任晨希 初中组 CSM0556 三等奖
371 王雪颐 初中组 CSM0562 三等奖
372 高一玮 初中组 CSM0563 三等奖
373 张涵熙 初中组 CSM0567 三等奖
374 邵雅亭 初中组 CSM0568 三等奖
375 黄怡萌 初中组 CSM0571 三等奖
376 王秀 初中组 CSM0589 三等奖
377 卢熙乐 初中组 CSM0590 三等奖
378 张严心 初中组 CSM0591 三等奖
379 李贾婉宁 初中组 CSM0595 三等奖
380 李悦驰 初中组 CSM0597 三等奖
381 张若瑶 初中组 CSM0599 三等奖
382 辛如镜 初中组 CSM0601 三等奖
383 张雨昕 初中组 CSM0603 三等奖
384 周鑫怡 初中组 CSM0604 三等奖
385 郭昱璘 初中组 CSM0619 三等奖
386 韩莹 初中组 CSM0623 三等奖
387 黄钰喆 初中组 CSM0625 三等奖
388 严泽轩 初中组 CSM0631 三等奖
389 付祺雅 初中组 CSM0639 三等奖
390 耿雅迪 初中组 CSM0641 三等奖
391 潘奕晨 初中组 CSM0643 三等奖
392 李佳璐 初中组 CSM0657 三等奖
393 杨佳琪 初中组 CSM0660 三等奖
394 刘琦 初中组 CSM0664 三等奖
395 白诗淇 初中组 CSM0668 三等奖
396 高思睿 初中组 CSM0669 三等奖
397 李梦茹 初中组 CSM0670 三等奖
398 郑逸飞 初中组 CSM0681 三等奖
399 刘星语 初中组 CSM0682 三等奖
400 郑丽彬 初中组 CSM0684 三等奖
401 王正正 初中组 CSM0685 三等奖
402 田甜 初中组 CSM0686 三等奖
403 寇家宁 初中组 CSM0699 三等奖
404 殷乐悦 初中组 CSM0703 三等奖
405 武文婷 初中组 CSM0713 三等奖
406 杜蕾 初中组 CSM0722 三等奖
407 周紫彤 初中组 CSM0733 三等奖
408 龙涵潞 初中组 CSM0749 三等奖
409 王靖轩 初中组 CSM0755 三等奖
410 周依玘 初中组 CSM0761 三等奖
411 童嘉艺 初中组 CSM0766 三等奖
412 路博佳 初中组 CSM0768 三等奖
413 黄川钰 初中组 CSM0775 三等奖
414 王怡霏 初中组 CSM0779 三等奖
415 孟文馨 初中组 CSM0787 三等奖
416 江润东 初中组 CSM0789 三等奖
417 张雨凡 初中组 CSM0795 三等奖
418 王艺轩 初中组 CSM0798 三等奖
419 刘园春 初中组 CSM0811 三等奖
420 李颖 初中组 CSM0820 三等奖
421 高誉舒涵 初中组 CSM0828 三等奖
422 杨思雨 初中组 CSM0829 三等奖
423 李东红 初中组 CSM0840 三等奖
424 李想 初中组 CSM0841 三等奖
425 雷博妍 初中组 CSM0002 优秀奖
426 庄媛媛 初中组 CSM0006 优秀奖
427 金毅凡 初中组 CSM0009 优秀奖
428 崔译文 初中组 CSM0013 优秀奖
429 李昀莘 初中组 CSM0015 优秀奖
430 邱靖为 初中组 CSM0017 优秀奖
431 罗栖子 初中组 CSM0018 优秀奖
432 王宋安然 初中组 CSM0022 优秀奖
433 屠佳艺 初中组 CSM0023 优秀奖
434 柴博林 初中组 CSM0024 优秀奖
435 王茜谊 初中组 CSM0026 优秀奖
436 孟奕菡 初中组 CSM0029 优秀奖
437 王雨晨 初中组 CSM0035 优秀奖
438 刘玉琼                           初中组 CSM0040 优秀奖
439 魏颖乔 初中组 CSM0043 优秀奖
440 李晨瑶 初中组 CSM0047 优秀奖
441 王梓睿 初中组 CSM0048 优秀奖
442 魏思语 初中组 CSM0051 优秀奖
443 孙梓涵 初中组 CSM0059 优秀奖
444 张祺麟 初中组 CSM0061 优秀奖
445 张兆旸 初中组 CSM0067 优秀奖
446 曾钰淇 初中组 CSM0077 优秀奖
447 雷开越 初中组 CSM0079 优秀奖
448 孙启妍 初中组 CSM0082 优秀奖
449 唐梦轩 初中组 CSM0084 优秀奖
450 刘宇阔 初中组 CSM0092 优秀奖
451 高天乐 初中组 CSM0097 优秀奖
452 王晗露 初中组 CSM0101 优秀奖
453 牛楚褀 初中组 CSM0103 优秀奖
454 郑乐童 初中组 CSM0110 优秀奖
455 杨嘉怡 初中组 CSM0112 优秀奖
456 吴欣悦 初中组 CSM0120 优秀奖
457 孙梓萌 初中组 CSM0124 优秀奖
458 古一凡 初中组 CSM0127 优秀奖
459 赵天乐 初中组 CSM0128 优秀奖
460 陈雨欣 初中组 CSM0129 优秀奖
461 白玉叶 初中组 CSM0131 优秀奖
462 史雨莹 初中组 CSM0133 优秀奖
463 杨舒羽 初中组 CSM0134 优秀奖
464 寇书萌 初中组 CSM0138 优秀奖
465 李姿萱 初中组 CSM0141 优秀奖
466 王雨亮 初中组 CSM0161 优秀奖
467 李乐阳 初中组 CSM0164 优秀奖
468 王润轩 初中组 CSM0167 优秀奖
469 田诗怡 初中组 CSM0171 优秀奖
470 时扬紫琳 初中组 CSM0183 优秀奖
471 高诚博 初中组 CSM0185 优秀奖
472 张嗣涵 初中组 CSM0190 优秀奖
473 陈宜家 初中组 CSM0193 优秀奖
474 雷程子 初中组 CSM0194 优秀奖
475 王家悦 初中组 CSM0195 优秀奖
476 沈嘉琪 初中组 CSM0196 优秀奖
477 刘彦志 初中组 CSM0200 优秀奖
478 郭文 初中组 CSM0202 优秀奖
479 王馨玉 初中组 CSM0205 优秀奖
480 刘孟辉 初中组 CSM0207 优秀奖
481 朱文静 初中组 CSM0209 优秀奖
482 安瑞 初中组 CSM0216 优秀奖
483 李雨蒙 初中组 CSM0221 优秀奖
484 韩佳昊 初中组 CSM0222 优秀奖
485 党芝艳 初中组 CSM0227 优秀奖
486 赵一蒙 初中组 CSM0230 优秀奖
487 张益华 初中组 CSM0233 优秀奖
488 牛瑞鑫 初中组 CSM0234 优秀奖
489 杨谨绮 初中组 CSM0237 优秀奖
490 傅俊楠 初中组 CSM0243 优秀奖
491 李鲲池 初中组 CSM0244 优秀奖
492 薛润馨 初中组 CSM0247 优秀奖
493 徐润泽 初中组 CSM0250 优秀奖
494 张涵博     初中组 CSM0251 优秀奖
495 侯裕 初中组 CSM0252 优秀奖
496 肖紫宸 初中组 CSM0253 优秀奖
497 段琦妙 初中组 CSM0255 优秀奖
498 尹璐瑶 初中组 CSM0260 优秀奖
499 谢佳怡 初中组 CSM0263 优秀奖
500 党世昊 初中组 CSM0264 优秀奖
501 刘玉瑶 初中组 CSM0270 优秀奖
502 任浩妮 初中组 CSM0271 优秀奖
503 姚张浩 初中组 CSM0274 优秀奖
504 张钰洋 初中组 CSM0285 优秀奖
505 闫欣悦 初中组 CSM0289 优秀奖
506 李佳鑫 初中组 CSM0290 优秀奖
507 何佳怡 初中组 CSM0292 优秀奖
508 余曜桢 初中组 CSM0293 优秀奖
509 张嘉豪 初中组 CSM0294 优秀奖
510 张莘瑞 初中组 CSM0296 优秀奖
511 杨子雯璐 初中组 CSM0299 优秀奖
512 严佳祎 初中组 CSM0301 优秀奖
513 张焜仪 初中组 CSM0307 优秀奖
514 杨甜 初中组 CSM0313 优秀奖
515 孙泽权 初中组 CSM0314 优秀奖
516 秦怡欣 初中组 CSM0322 优秀奖
517 姜明通 初中组 CSM0324 优秀奖
518 朱倩仪 初中组 CSM0325 优秀奖
519 贾之晗 初中组 CSM0326 优秀奖
520 卞嘉璐 初中组 CSM0330 优秀奖
521 宇文梦晗 初中组 CSM0338 优秀奖
522 高语欣 初中组 CSM0342 优秀奖
523 丑吴萌 初中组 CSM0350 优秀奖
524 胡家悦 初中组 CSM0354 优秀奖
525 高沁珊 初中组 CSM0356 优秀奖
526 王星皓 初中组 CSM0359 优秀奖
527 黄谕萱 初中组 CSM0361 优秀奖
528 付一剑 初中组 CSM0367 优秀奖
529 邱子露 初中组 CSM0373 优秀奖
530 刘雩仝 初中组 CSM0374 优秀奖
531 黄译文 初中组 CSM0378 优秀奖
532 王祎谦 初中组 CSM0396 优秀奖
533 张璟尧 初中组 CSM0397 优秀奖
534 赵刘烨 初中组 CSM0402 优秀奖
535 吕若菱 初中组 CSM0405 优秀奖
536 王康宁 初中组 CSM0408 优秀奖
537 刘卓浩 初中组 CSM0410 优秀奖
538 林玮祺 初中组 CSM0411 优秀奖
539 辛雨轩 初中组 CSM0412 优秀奖
540 魏宇晨 初中组 CSM0415 优秀奖
541 李昕怡 初中组 CSM0419 优秀奖
542 左雨佳 初中组 CSM0420 优秀奖
543 史晨煕 初中组 CSM0421 优秀奖
544 张诗颖 初中组 CSM0423 优秀奖
545 孙雨涵 初中组 CSM0426 优秀奖
546 黄佳怡 初中组 CSM0428 优秀奖
547 安嘉琪 初中组 CSM0429 优秀奖
548 曹佐谋 初中组 CSM0430 优秀奖
549 刘晶晶 初中组 CSM0431 优秀奖
550 林清怡 初中组 CSM0432 优秀奖
551 钟天啸 初中组 CSM0434 优秀奖
552 李馨瑶 初中组 CSM0435 优秀奖
553 闫姿伊 初中组 CSM0438 优秀奖
554 李泽涵 初中组 CSM0445 优秀奖
555 张思彤 初中组 CSM0446 优秀奖
556 武晔雯 初中组 CSM0448 优秀奖
557 刘沣萁 初中组 CSM0463 优秀奖
558 肖文婷 初中组 CSM0468 优秀奖
559 张亦菲 初中组 CSM0473 优秀奖
560 张晰茹 初中组 CSM0474 优秀奖
561 党若文 初中组 CSM0475 优秀奖
562 商宝健 初中组 CSM0482 优秀奖
563 高子婷 初中组 CSM0486 优秀奖
564 刘思雯 初中组 CSM0489 优秀奖
565 刘俊璐 初中组 CSM0490 优秀奖
566 孙一诺 初中组 CSM0492 优秀奖
567 刘奥琪 初中组 CSM0494 优秀奖
568 郑静唅 初中组 CSM0500 优秀奖
569 杨息戡 初中组 CSM0502 优秀奖
570 马佳薇 初中组 CSM0504 优秀奖
571 杨李佩玮 初中组 CSM0506 优秀奖
572 李欣慧 初中组 CSM0512 优秀奖
573 安怡萱 初中组 CSM0515 优秀奖
574 刘若冰 初中组 CSM0523 优秀奖
575 胡德瑞 初中组 CSM0527 优秀奖
576 桑静柔 初中组 CSM0528 优秀奖
577 田晓坤 初中组 CSM0529 优秀奖
578 尤琰琪 初中组 CSM0541 优秀奖
579 李早格 初中组 CSM0543 优秀奖
580 付蕊欣 初中组 CSM0548 优秀奖
581 晁佳妮 初中组 CSM0555 优秀奖
582 陈文洁 初中组 CSM0557 优秀奖
583 闫恒源 初中组 CSM0559 优秀奖
584 王思尧 初中组 CSM0561 优秀奖
585 王星予 初中组 CSM0569 优秀奖
586 黄星凯 初中组 CSM0573 优秀奖
587 张墨涵 初中组 CSM0578 优秀奖
588 赵甜心 初中组 CSM0585 优秀奖
589 李馥茹 初中组 CSM0586 优秀奖
590 高铱涵 初中组 CSM0592 优秀奖
591 李欣桐 初中组 CSM0598 优秀奖
592 杨冰冰 初中组 CSM0602 优秀奖
593 双雨露 初中组 CSM0607 优秀奖
594 辛振玉 初中组 CSM0609 优秀奖
595 汉杨楚涵 初中组 CSM0612 优秀奖
596 杨泽茜 初中组 CSM0614 优秀奖
597 朱美玲 初中组 CSM0615 优秀奖
598 肖小川 初中组 CSM0616 优秀奖
599 王梦谦 初中组 CSM0617 优秀奖
600 董力玚 初中组 CSM0620 优秀奖
601 蔡程焱 初中组 CSM0624 优秀奖
602 赵雨萱 初中组 CSM0626 优秀奖
603 张博轩 初中组 CSM0627 优秀奖
604 陈卓 初中组 CSM0628 优秀奖
605 张怡 初中组 CSM0629 优秀奖
606 陈诗阳 初中组 CSM0632 优秀奖
607 王欣怡 初中组 CSM0636 优秀奖
608 宋柏烁 初中组 CSM0637 优秀奖
609 刘奕辰 初中组 CSM0651 优秀奖
610 侯雨卓 初中组 CSM0652 优秀奖
611 陈昊卓 初中组 CSM0655 优秀奖
612 薛仕涵 初中组 CSM0656 优秀奖
613 陈羽菲 初中组 CSM0659 优秀奖
614 李颜汝 初中组 CSM0662 优秀奖
615 乔晨阳 初中组 CSM0667 优秀奖
616 闫玉尧 初中组 CSM0674 优秀奖
617 邵倩倩 初中组 CSM0675 优秀奖
618 许宸嘉 初中组 CSM0676 优秀奖
619 李雪瑶 初中组 CSM0677 优秀奖
620 巩琦玥 初中组 CSM0680 优秀奖
621 魏云婷 初中组 CSM0687 优秀奖
622 姚瑞霁 初中组 CSM0688 优秀奖
623 樊佳蕊 初中组 CSM0691 优秀奖
624 孙怿然 初中组 CSM0696 优秀奖
625 刘常妙 初中组 CSM0698 优秀奖
626 江彬琰 初中组 CSM0700 优秀奖
627 郑海若 初中组 CSM0701 优秀奖
628 赵妤菡 初中组 CSM0708 优秀奖
629 朱丽媛 初中组 CSM0711 优秀奖
630 李佳俊 初中组 CSM0714 优秀奖
631 姚雨辰 初中组 CSM0724 优秀奖
632 夏美辰 初中组 CSM0728 优秀奖
633 辛甜思源 初中组 CSM0732 优秀奖
634 刘熙媛 初中组 CSM0735 优秀奖
635 刘恋 初中组 CSM0736 优秀奖
636 靖沛宇 初中组 CSM0737 优秀奖
637 史迪文 初中组 CSM0739 优秀奖
638 康泽铭 初中组 CSM0741 优秀奖
639 张潇元 初中组 CSM0747 优秀奖
640 仲雨昕 初中组 CSM0748 优秀奖
641 寇佳琳 初中组 CSM0753 优秀奖
642 张亦嘉 初中组 CSM0756 优秀奖
643 苏睿妍 初中组 CSM0757 优秀奖
644 李宇轩 初中组 CSM0758 优秀奖
645 李昕玥 初中组 CSM0760 优秀奖
646 唐欣月 初中组 CSM0767 优秀奖
647 李家露 初中组 CSM0769 优秀奖
648 朱子汪妍 初中组 CSM0771 优秀奖
649 王鑫玥 初中组 CSM0773 优秀奖
650 宁婕希 初中组 CSM0774 优秀奖
651 师健淋 初中组 CSM0777 优秀奖
652 张誉豪 初中组 CSM0778 优秀奖
653 王思淼 初中组 CSM0780 优秀奖
654 张凯悦 初中组 CSM0781 优秀奖
655 李云龙 初中组 CSM0783 优秀奖
656 马雪敏 初中组 CSM0784 优秀奖
657 朱炯诺 初中组 CSM0786 优秀奖
658 王敬涵 初中组 CSM0788 优秀奖
659 杨坤 初中组 CSM0790 优秀奖
660 姜玉涵 初中组 CSM0791 优秀奖
661 刘斯繁 初中组 CSM0797 优秀奖
662 柳珂莹 初中组 CSM0800 优秀奖
663 安昕祎 初中组 CSM0802 优秀奖
664 马源 初中组 CSM0803 优秀奖
665 杨金妹 初中组 CSM0804 优秀奖
666 王雨笛 初中组 CSM0807 优秀奖
667 王泽彤 初中组 CSM0816 优秀奖
668 惠煜尧 初中组 CSM0817 优秀奖
669 蔡子铭 初中组 CSM0821 优秀奖
670 高毓晨 初中组 CSM0822 优秀奖
671 邰家乐 初中组 CSM0824 优秀奖
672 和紫涵 初中组 CSM0825 优秀奖
673 郭云芳 初中组 CSM0830 优秀奖
674 刘子涵 初中组 CSM0831 优秀奖
675 杨赵宇 初中组 CSM0832 优秀奖
676 葛润玉 初中组 CSM0833 优秀奖
677 张哲源 初中组 CSM0834 优秀奖
678 南一琦 初中组 CSM0835 优秀奖
679 康浩冉 初中组 CSM0837 优秀奖
680 杨智莹 初中组 CSM0838 优秀奖