艺体之声

十七届春芽杯初中组键盘公示名单

发布时间:2019-05-01 浏览:来源:

 

序号 姓名 展演号 奖项 
1 韦泽诚 CJP1024 一等奖
2 张芮珂 CJP1036 一等奖
3 胡媛奕清 CJP1042 一等奖
4 周天远 CJP1043 一等奖
5 袁芳菲 CJP1060 一等奖
6 杨肖玉暄 CJP1079 一等奖
7 杨卓鸿 CJP1094 一等奖
8 宋泽昊 CJP1102 一等奖
9 谢府臻 CJP2001 一等奖
10 王雯 CJP2029 一等奖
11 杨昀涛 CJP2035 一等奖
12 杨惠元 CJP2037 一等奖
13 张峻然 CJP2043 一等奖
14 刘铁杨 CJP2049 一等奖
15 张欣雨 CJP2066 一等奖
16 罗淦升 CJP2073 一等奖
17 师瑛晗 CJP2077 一等奖
18 李少杰 CJP2096 一等奖
19 李博浩 CJP1032 二等奖
20 王梓昕 CJP1034 二等奖
21 刘宇飞 CJP1037 二等奖
22 于杨尤嘉 CJP1041 二等奖
23 蔡富 CJP1044 二等奖
24 刘誉阁 CJP1045 二等奖
25 胡媛奕扬 CJP1046 二等奖
26 王欣雨 CJP1049 二等奖
27 乔姝杨 CJP1050 二等奖
28 谢宁芯 CJP1052 二等奖
29 王心怡 CJP1056 二等奖
30 杨昕龙 CJP1058 二等奖
31 李殊哿 CJP1061 二等奖
32 郭奕珩 CJP1068 二等奖
33 胡千羽 CJP1070 二等奖
34 张诗笛 CJP1080 二等奖
35 刘若茜 CJP1082 二等奖
36 刘魏嘉 CJP1084 二等奖
37 毕诗涵 CJP1086 二等奖
38 惠琬茸 CJP1090 二等奖
39 贾佑华 CJP1095 二等奖
40 姚乐怡 CJP1096 二等奖
41 赵丹洋 CJP1099 二等奖
42 韩子墨 CJP1103 二等奖
43 裴锦璇 CJP2016 二等奖
44 上官淼 CJP2019 二等奖
45 高嘉覃 CJP2021 二等奖
46 王墨然 CJP2025 二等奖
47 蒋宇菡 CJP2027 二等奖
48 刘轩辰 CJP2028 二等奖
49 王嘉艺 CJP2032 二等奖
50 马旭羿 CJP2034 二等奖
51 洪锦昆 CJP2038 二等奖
52 卢思雨 CJP2040 二等奖
53 Chen Yue Yang Gracie CJP2042 二等奖
54 陈宣玮 CJP2045 二等奖
55 卢宽 CJP2048 二等奖
56 王昱琨 CJP2050 二等奖
57 王梓同 CJP2054 二等奖
58 杨佳华 CJP2056 二等奖
59 李兰婷 CJP2058 二等奖
60 董梦莹 CJP2068 二等奖
61 周鑫立 CJP2069 二等奖
62 杨景晰 CJP2070 二等奖
63 王炳南 CJP2071 二等奖
64 张晨阳 CJP2072 二等奖
65 陈雨果 CJP2074 二等奖
66 王泽宇 CJP2075 二等奖
67 钟文宇 CJP2076 二等奖
68 岳展 CJP2079 二等奖
69 王育桐 CJP2080 二等奖
70 白佳钰 CJP2087 二等奖
71 芮梓瑜 CJP2097 二等奖
72 刘美含 CJP2100 二等奖
73 李朋萱 CJP2101 二等奖
74 黄紫墨 CJP2103 二等奖
75 郭纹瑄 CJP1022 三等奖
76 高毅先 CJP1028 三等奖
77 李思娴 CJP1029 三等奖
78 郝芯宁 CJP1031 三等奖
79 杨子仪 CJP1033 三等奖
80 罗语溪 CJP1035 三等奖
81 王梓陆 CJP1039 三等奖
82 唐紫文 CJP1047 三等奖
83 梁家钰 CJP1051 三等奖
84 程心奕 CJP1053 三等奖
85 薛贺骏 CJP1054 三等奖
86 董书源 CJP1055 三等奖
87 孟翔宇 CJP1064 三等奖
88 吴雨桐 CJP1066 三等奖
89 颜卓钰 CJP1067 三等奖
90 杨可欣 CJP1071 三等奖
91 李欣雅 CJP1073 三等奖
92 刘党庆 CJP1075 三等奖
93 荆怡华 CJP1076 三等奖
94 李柯瑶 CJP1077 三等奖
95 张艺晗 CJP1078 三等奖
96 吴云帆 CJP1081 三等奖
97 同赞伊 CJP1083 三等奖
98 刘芯羽 CJP1087 三等奖
99 杨开印 CJP1088 三等奖
100 尹浩成 CJP1089 三等奖
101 刘怡菲 CJP1098 三等奖
102 孟诗研 CJP1100 三等奖
103 曹逸凡 CJP1101 三等奖
104 范文芊 CJP2003 三等奖
105 王栎棋 CJP2004 三等奖
106 张梦莹 CJP2005 三等奖
107 薛淇尹 CJP2007 三等奖
108 李承轩 CJP2008 三等奖
109 艾朝辉 CJP2009 三等奖
110 黄楠 CJP2010 三等奖
111 王婧博 CJP2012 三等奖
112 韩杨晋晶 CJP2015 三等奖
113 田可心 CJP2018 三等奖
114 王丁毅 CJP2020 三等奖
115 杜诗琦 CJP2022 三等奖
116 黄玉娴 CJP2023 三等奖
117 陈诺 CJP2024 三等奖
118 蔡函芮 CJP2026 三等奖
119 邵俣暄 CJP2039 三等奖
120 李嘉瑛 CJP2041 三等奖
121 张倬涵 CJP2044 三等奖
122 王思懿 CJP2046 三等奖
123 黎书豪 CJP2047 三等奖
124 沈武硕 CJP2051 三等奖
125 任英轩 CJP2052 三等奖
126 刘宸羽 CJP2053 三等奖
127 樊庭萱 CJP2055 三等奖
128 翟霖轩 CJP2057 三等奖
129 杨卢瑞 CJP2059 三等奖
130 赵馨姿 CJP2061 三等奖
131 张菲阳 CJP2062 三等奖
132 杨曦宇涵 CJP2063 三等奖
133 崔悦熙 CJP2064 三等奖
134 解紫萱 CJP2078 三等奖
135 梁轩浩 CJP2084 三等奖
136 何炫 CJP2085 三等奖
137 徐意宽 CJP2088 三等奖
138 王诗雅 CJP2090 三等奖
139 李翔宇 CJP2092 三等奖
140 王昭翔 CJP2095 三等奖
141 苏致衡 CJP2098 三等奖
142 朱思颖 CJP2099 三等奖
143 王嘉晨 CJP2102 三等奖
144 史乘箫 CJP1023 优秀奖
145 姜馨景 CJP1027 优秀奖
146 苏敏照 CJP1030 优秀奖
147 宋钰洁 CJP1040 优秀奖
148 侯瑞欣 CJP1048 优秀奖
149 何佳容 CJP1059 优秀奖
150 张籍文 CJP1062 优秀奖
151 姬嘉宏 CJP1063 优秀奖
152 薛嘉璐 CJP1072 优秀奖
153 张远航 CJP1074 优秀奖
154 张艺瑾  CJP1085 优秀奖
155 张颢为 CJP1091 优秀奖
156 李文杰 CJP1092 优秀奖
157 高文清 CJP1097 优秀奖
158 李响 CJP2002 优秀奖
159 俞捷纹 CJP2006 优秀奖
160 李一楠 CJP2011 优秀奖
161 毕天仪 CJP2013 优秀奖
162 史子衡 CJP2014 优秀奖
163 刘颖怡 CJP2017 优秀奖
164 徐佳宝 CJP2031 优秀奖
165 赵常晨阳 CJP2033 优秀奖
166 薛楠 CJP2036 优秀奖
167 何雨菡 CJP2060 优秀奖
168 杨冠宇 CJP2065 优秀奖
169 张文瑶 CJP2067 优秀奖
170 李锐佳 CJP2083 优秀奖
171 高嘉悦 CJP2086 优秀奖
172 李晨曦 CJP2089 优秀奖
173 张宇涵 CJP2094 优秀奖