艺体之声

十七届春芽杯初中组声乐公示名单

发布时间:2019-05-01 浏览:来源:

 

序号 姓名 展演号 奖项  
1 宋斐若 CSY1012 一等奖  
2 雷雨田 CSY1025 一等奖  
3 胡偌涵 CSY1034 一等奖  
4 吴宇涵 CSY1052 一等奖  
5 乔子若 CSY1054 一等奖  
6 王卿格 CSY1058 一等奖  
7 张智恒 CSY1077 一等奖  
8 张依珊 CSY1092 一等奖  
9 王博熹 CSY1096 一等奖  
10 梁佳美 CSY1111 一等奖  
11 李佳阳 CSY1126 一等奖  
12 薛明月 CSY1127 一等奖  
13 李璇琬儿 CSY2004 一等奖  
14 温金玲 CSY2010 一等奖  
15 张馨烨 CSY2015 一等奖  
16 高子淇 CSY2040 一等奖  
17 张珂瑞 CSY2053 一等奖  
18 徐佳乐 CSY2064 一等奖  
19 刘仕泽 CSY2067 一等奖  
20 邓琳玥 CSY2083 一等奖  
21 张馨予 CSY2086 一等奖  
22 王一璠 CSY2101 一等奖  
23 王佳薇 CSY2115 一等奖  
24 郝宇阳 CSY1001 二等奖  
25 柏昀彤 CSY1002 二等奖  
26 杨鑫源 CSY1004 二等奖  
27 孙欣苗 CSY1008 二等奖  
28 赵梦婷 CSY1013 二等奖  
29 郑文莉 CSY1014 二等奖  
30 席毓泽 CSY1016 二等奖  
31 邢嘉祺 CSY1018 二等奖  
32 张宇飞 CSY1020 二等奖  
33 徐若涵 CSY1021 二等奖  
34 雷宗儒 CSY1023 二等奖  
35 李昊洋 CSY1028 二等奖  
36 李佳瑞 CSY1033 二等奖  
37 杨心雨 CSY1037 二等奖  
38 葛美彤 CSY1038 二等奖  
39 白镒华 CSY1039 二等奖  
40 成卓 CSY1040 二等奖  
41 徐子萱 CSY1048 二等奖  
42 侯聪敏 CSY1050 二等奖  
43 张家栋 CSY1055 二等奖  
44 王竟浛 CSY1059 二等奖  
45 李松涛 CSY1061 二等奖  
46 任娇娇 CSY1065 二等奖  
47 宫晓倩 CSY1068 二等奖  
48 喇煜朝 CSY1075 二等奖  
49 杜锦怡 CSY1085 二等奖  
50 刘思焯 CSY1088 二等奖  
51 尚娜羽 CSY1094 二等奖  
52 张丹露 CSY1095 二等奖  
53 蔡涵哲 CSY1098 二等奖  
54 谈晶 CSY1099 二等奖  
55 权尚齐 CSY1107 二等奖  
56 刘雨萱 CSY1112 二等奖  
57 何昕煜 CSY1113 二等奖  
58 李艺彤 CSY1122 二等奖  
59 程向扬 CSY1125 二等奖  
60 刘思羽 CSY1128 二等奖  
61 张睿萱 CSY2009 二等奖  
62 梁超杰 CSY2012 二等奖  
63 关伊庭 CSY2013 二等奖  
64 安娇阳 CSY2014 二等奖  
65 任骁扬 CSY2016 二等奖  
66 李翌晨 CSY2017 二等奖  
67 李佳凌 CSY2018 二等奖  
68 宋尚好 CSY2021 二等奖  
69 党晨曦 CSY2025 二等奖  
70 耿杨彤 CSY2033 二等奖  
71 秦嘉旋 CSY2036 二等奖  
72 于曦 CSY2037 二等奖  
73 康煜婷 CSY2042 二等奖  
74 王艺卓 CSY2046 二等奖  
75 孙玄 CSY2047 二等奖  
76 吴楚琪 CSY2049 二等奖  
77 佘尚泽 CSY2052 二等奖  
78 益佳宝 CSY2054 二等奖  
79 汪炫岑 CSY2055 二等奖  
80 杨笑男 CSY2057 二等奖  
81 刘任轩 CSY2065 二等奖  
82 杨亦凡 CSY2072 二等奖  
83 王俪璇 CSY2075 二等奖  
84 孙煜翔 CSY2081 二等奖  
85 王婉婷 CSY2085 二等奖  
86 张梦晗 CSY2096 二等奖  
87 王一鸣 CSY2098 二等奖  
88 孟子依 CSY2105 二等奖  
89 陈支航 CSY2112 二等奖  
90 李佳玥 CSY2114 二等奖  
91 方天慧 CSY2116 二等奖  
92 杨子钰 CSY2117 二等奖  
93 任若丹 CSY2119 二等奖  
94 张子墨 CSY2123 二等奖  
95 李沐纯,李沐真,张馨尹,张馨内 CSY2125 二等奖  
96 李方晴,李佳雨 CSY2126 二等奖  
97 高琳欢 CSY1003 三等奖  
98 段力萌 CSY1005 三等奖  
99 王一诺 CSY1006 三等奖  
100 吕子元 CSY1007 三等奖  
101 张家豪 CSY1009 三等奖  
102 雷天怡 CSY1010 三等奖  
103 薛雨轩 CSY1017 三等奖  
104 贾千寻 CSY1019 三等奖  
105 王锦天 CSY1022 三等奖  
106 侯霁真 CSY1029 三等奖  
107 朱子木 CSY1030 三等奖  
108 张玺恩 CSY1031 三等奖  
109 徐端怡 CSY1032 三等奖  
110 李玉昭 CSY1035 三等奖  
111 李政慧 CSY1036 三等奖  
112 王艺霏 CSY1041 三等奖  
113 蒋敏 CSY1042 三等奖  
114 张钰珧 CSY1043 三等奖  
115 段园洁 CSY1044 三等奖  
116 王浩民 CSY1045 三等奖  
117 罗贤可昕 CSY1046 三等奖  
118 朱玉 CSY1047 三等奖  
119 甄天笑 CSY1049 三等奖  
120 张祖旗 CSY1057 三等奖  
121 云周迪 CSY1060 三等奖  
122 邢力丹 CSY1062 三等奖  
123 陈郭玉 CSY1067 三等奖  
124 杜宇飞 CSY1070 三等奖  
125 杨紫艺 CSY1071 三等奖  
126 钱婉茹 CSY1073 三等奖  
127 王美匀 CSY1080 三等奖  
128 李赟昊 CSY1081 三等奖  
129 董珂圯 CSY1082 三等奖  
130 吴嘉怡 CSY1084 三等奖  
131 王赵贲 CSY1086 三等奖  
132 李汪洋 CSY1087 三等奖  
133 王雨欣 CSY1089 三等奖  
134 刘一诺 CSY1091 三等奖  
135 王韵涵 CSY1104 三等奖  
136 郑泽宇 CSY1105 三等奖  
137 马伟博 CSY1108 三等奖  
138 魏梓潆晴 CSY1109 三等奖  
139 张珈宁 CSY1110 三等奖  
140 齐韵雁 CSY1114 三等奖  
141 刘书瑄 CSY1118 三等奖  
142 陈至美 CSY1120 三等奖  
143 杨昊 CSY1121 三等奖  
144 夏跃倬 CSY1123 三等奖  
145 王好玥 CSY1124 三等奖  
146 刘心怡 CSY2001 三等奖  
147 崔雪颖儿 CSY2002 三等奖  
148 韩潇 CSY2003 三等奖  
149 汪琪玥 CSY2006 三等奖  
150 张玥婷 CSY2007 三等奖  
151 刘子欣 CSY2008 三等奖  
152 王晨玉 CSY2011 三等奖  
153 邵灿 CSY2019 三等奖  
154 王文君 CSY2020 三等奖  
155 孙逸轲 CSY2022 三等奖  
156 吴呈员 CSY2024 三等奖  
157 程稷杰 CSY2026 三等奖  
158 李宜宸 CSY2027 三等奖  
159 郜飞贺 CSY2030 三等奖  
160 岳以灿 CSY2031 三等奖  
161 刘嘉媛 CSY2032 三等奖  
162 李珂馨 CSY2035 三等奖  
163 余欣雨 CSY2038 三等奖  
164 牛乐童 CSY2041 三等奖  
165 牛朵儿 CSY2044 三等奖  
166 张佳豪 CSY2045 三等奖  
167 姜碧珊 CSY2048 三等奖  
168 王润琪 CSY2051 三等奖  
169 闫乙舒 CSY2058 三等奖  
170 樊翔宇 CSY2060 三等奖  
171 蔡紫珊 CSY2066 三等奖  
172 王艺凝 CSY2068 三等奖  
173 秦山迪 CSY2069 三等奖  
174 江妍蒲 CSY2071 三等奖  
175 韩净霏 CSY2073 三等奖  
176 黄悦涵 CSY2074 三等奖  
177 王小童 CSY2076 三等奖  
178 胡昱萱 CSY2077 三等奖  
179 赵婧斐 CSY2079 三等奖  
180 秦常宝 CSY2080 三等奖  
181 侯雨岑 CSY2084 三等奖  
182 罗今一 CSY2090 三等奖  
183 石佳阳 CSY2091 三等奖  
184 邹东睿 CSY2092 三等奖  
185 孙笠珊 CSY2093 三等奖  
186 张甘雨宁 CSY2100 三等奖  
187 王馨悦 CSY2102 三等奖  
188 魏灿宇 CSY2106 三等奖  
189 崔睿洋 CSY2110 三等奖  
190 周瑶 高梦遥 CSY2127 三等奖  
191 张烨 CSY1024 优秀奖  
192 任华蕊 CSY1027 优秀奖  
193 吴一凡 CSY1051 优秀奖  
194 党思远 CSY1056 优秀奖  
195 刘莉莉 CSY1064 优秀奖  
196 闵鑫 CSY1066 优秀奖  
197 刘依涵 CSY1069 优秀奖  
198 宁曼伊 CSY1074 优秀奖  
199 苏佳怡 CSY1076 优秀奖  
200 周子杨 CSY1078 优秀奖  
201 魏绚 CSY1083 优秀奖  
202 王子豪 CSY1093 优秀奖  
203 赵睿汝 CSY1097 优秀奖  
204 赵怡萱 CSY1101 优秀奖  
205 周珂毅 CSY1102 优秀奖  
206 薛晶遥 CSY1103 优秀奖  
207 张溢冰 CSY1106 优秀奖  
208 李依菡 CSY1115 优秀奖  
209 谢卓芸 CSY1116 优秀奖  
210 鲁笑丁 CSY2056 优秀奖  
211 蔡嘉旭 CSY2059 优秀奖  
212 夏婉莹 CSY2063 优秀奖  
213 郭可轩 CSY2078 优秀奖  
214 杜佳欣 CSY2082 优秀奖  
215 王琳嘉 CSY2087 优秀奖  
216 张天泽 CSY2088 优秀奖  
217 房卉婷 CSY2089 优秀奖  
218 陈姝含 CSY2094 优秀奖  
219 刘子萌 CSY2097 优秀奖  
220 焦腾腾 CSY2099 优秀奖  
221 乔梓铱 CSY2103 优秀奖  
222 赵冬宇 CSY2104 优秀奖  
223 赵一璇 CSY2107 优秀奖  
224 李雨萱 CSY2108 优秀奖  
225 肖一鑫 CSY2109 优秀奖  
226 王孜祺 CSY2111 优秀奖  
227 王佳怡 CSY2113 优秀奖  
228 强思齐 CSY2118 优秀奖  
229 韩雨馨 CSY2120 优秀奖  
230 连辰一 CSY2122 优秀奖  
231 郑蕴馨 CSY2124 优秀奖