艺体之声

十七届春芽杯高中组声乐公示名单

发布时间:2019-05-01 浏览:来源:

 

序号 姓名 展演号 奖项
1 王乐瑶 GSY3001 一等奖
2 张舒婷 GSY3032 一等奖
3 高梓萌 GSY3039 一等奖
4 胡子曰 GSY3042 一等奖
5 霍飞飞 GSY3045 一等奖
6 井怡文 GSY3057 一等奖
7 任健琨 GSY3061 一等奖
8 郭颖怡 GSY3080 一等奖
9 蔡华龙 GSY3083 一等奖
10 赵子豪 GSY3089 一等奖
11 刘庭安 GSY3093 一等奖
12 刘亚楠 GSY3104 一等奖
13 李欣怡 GSY4001 一等奖
14 朱思睿 GSY4012 一等奖
15 罗子皓 GSY4015 一等奖
16 张锦秀 GSY4017 一等奖
17 郭瀚文 GSY4039 一等奖
18 高培乔 GSY4059 一等奖
19 朱爱鑫 GSY4064 一等奖
20 牛嘉怡 GSY4073 一等奖
21 樊晨希 GSY4085 一等奖
22 康乐 GSY4086 一等奖
23 罗弋桐 GSY3002 二等奖
24 姚煜东 GSY3010 二等奖
25 田怡萱 GSY3013 二等奖
26 赵安仪 GSY3014 二等奖
27 武思雯 GSY3015 二等奖
28 杨若涵 GSY3024 二等奖
29 及田茉 GSY3030 二等奖
30 常昕悦 GSY3031 二等奖
31 杨骥之 GSY3037 二等奖
32 魏少杰 GSY3040 二等奖
33 马家瑛 GSY3047 二等奖
34 于俊阳 GSY3050 二等奖
35 李超雨 GSY3054 二等奖
36 郭严琪 GSY3056 二等奖
37 薛雨欣 GSY3064 二等奖
38 吴金戈 GSY3066 二等奖
39 付余荷 GSY3067 二等奖
40 王鹏辉 GSY3074 二等奖
41 孙海博 GSY3077 二等奖
42 贺靖雯 GSY3078 二等奖
43 巨欣雨 GSY3079 二等奖
44 张钰宁 GSY3081 二等奖
45 许雯婷 GSY3084 二等奖
46 徐鑫淼 GSY3088 二等奖
47 房思琪 GSY3094 二等奖
48 王卓然 GSY3096 二等奖
49 薛霖娜 GSY3098 二等奖
50 李晶晶 GSY3106 二等奖
51 曾诗媛 GSY3107 二等奖
52 袁柏鸣 GSY3108 二等奖
53 李珂欣 GSY3110 二等奖
54 李琦 GSY4002 二等奖
55 李雯婧 GSY4004 二等奖
56 樊长春 GSY4005 二等奖
57 王丹丹 GSY4010 二等奖
58 杨凯琪 GSY4014 二等奖
59 余梽瑄 GSY4016 二等奖
60 闫奕洁 GSY4019 二等奖
61 张旭东 GSY4020 二等奖
62 王婷婷 GSY4022 二等奖
63 李婧怡 GSY4028 二等奖
64 赵艺洋 GSY4031 二等奖
65 王婷婷 GSY4032 二等奖
66 赵梓宁 GSY4034 二等奖
67 刘悦 GSY4036 二等奖
68 冯凌韬 GSY4045 二等奖
69 雷雅雯 GSY4052 二等奖
70 杨姝雯 GSY4057 二等奖
71 张乐 GSY4061 二等奖
72 黄馨逸 GSY4062 二等奖
73 付亿豪 GSY4066 二等奖
74 赵于程 GSY4067 二等奖
75 童俊博 GSY4069 二等奖
76 郭书玮 GSY4074 二等奖
77 陈浩宇 GSY4075 二等奖
78 杨新雅 GSY4076 二等奖
79 鱼潇 GSY4080 二等奖
80 李俊驰 GSY4082 二等奖
81 高文韬 GSY4083 二等奖
82 刘一鸣 GSY4092 二等奖
83 李蕊婷 GSY4096 二等奖
84 拓昊东 GSY4097 二等奖
85 张北斗 GSY4104 二等奖
86 李汭阳 GSY4105 二等奖
87 蒋心雨 GSY4106 二等奖
88 张彤欣 曹洋 GSY4109 二等奖
89 李卓妍 GSY3003 三等奖
90 万郭芯 GSY3005 三等奖
91 何一冰 GSY3006 三等奖
92 甘美晨 GSY3007 三等奖
93 刘梓晔 GSY3009 三等奖
94 赵博阳 GSY3011 三等奖
95 杜田乐 GSY3012 三等奖
96 张盼宁 GSY3018 三等奖
97 刘嘉昊 GSY3019 三等奖
98 黄兆基 GSY3020 三等奖
99 杨紫璇 GSY3025 三等奖
100 赵琪 GSY3026 三等奖
101 王点点 GSY3028 三等奖
102 樊辰希 GSY3034 三等奖
103 王超玥 GSY3038 三等奖
104 郭文豪 GSY3041 三等奖
105 张馨怡 GSY3044 三等奖
106 张碧玉 GSY3046 三等奖
107 张妮 GSY3051 三等奖
108 张茜 GSY3052 三等奖
109 王栋 GSY3055 三等奖
110 刘珂怡 GSY3059 三等奖
111 王希越 GSY3060 三等奖
112 吴国森 GSY3063 三等奖
113 杨琛 GSY3065 三等奖
114 刘瑶 GSY3068 三等奖
115 高亚君 GSY3069 三等奖
116 罗超 GSY3070 三等奖
117 杜嘉承 GSY3071 三等奖
118 刘洋 GSY3073 三等奖
119 李子怡 GSY3075 三等奖
120 杨婷 GSY3085 三等奖
121 闵煜婷 GSY3086 三等奖
122 赖辛艺 GSY3090 三等奖
123 田佳昕 GSY3091 三等奖
124 杜秋锦 GSY3092 三等奖
125 李欣童 GSY3095 三等奖
126 聂颖 GSY3097 三等奖
127 赵若含 GSY3101 三等奖
128 穆天正 GSY3102 三等奖
129 薛盼盼 GSY3103 三等奖
130 牛辰蒴 GSY3109 三等奖
131 李连山 GSY3111 三等奖
132 高唯纲 GSY3113 三等奖
133 李仪琳 GSY3114 三等奖
134 杜冰凝 GSY4006 三等奖
135 葛樱桃 GSY4007 三等奖
136 田雨晴 GSY4011 三等奖
137 王德天 GSY4013 三等奖
138 曹雨露 GSY4018 三等奖
139 齐嘟嘟 GSY4021 三等奖
140 加越坤 GSY4025 三等奖
141 张祎曼 GSY4030 三等奖
142 王钰茹 GSY4033 三等奖
143 李丽雅 GSY4035 三等奖
144 王晓雨 GSY4038 三等奖
145 王茂琦 GSY4041 三等奖
146 李东兴 GSY4043 三等奖
147 何盼月 GSY4046 三等奖
148 李翊萱 GSY4048 三等奖
149 崔苗苗 GSY4053 三等奖
150 马莉焯 GSY4054 三等奖
151 黄滨 GSY4055 三等奖
152 罗艺佳 GSY4058 三等奖
153 曹睿欣 GSY4060 三等奖
154 杨熙桐 GSY4065 三等奖
155 杜纪元 GSY4068 三等奖
156 徐冉 GSY4071 三等奖
157 云炜婷 GSY4072 三等奖
158 韩煜棠 GSY4079 三等奖
159 高雅茹 GSY4084 三等奖
160 赵凯源 GSY4087 三等奖
161 杨雅涵 GSY4088 三等奖
162 李琪 GSY4089 三等奖
163 柴越 GSY4090 三等奖
164 孟远方 GSY4093 三等奖
165 黄宇婕 GSY4095 三等奖
166 王尧成 GSY4099 三等奖
167 李娜  乔慧 GSY4107 三等奖
168 费文轩 GSY4110 三等奖
169 孙倩  田芝怡  王苗  剌娅妮 GSY4111 三等奖
170 剌亚妮  剌婉莹  董晓娟 GSY4112 三等奖
171 郑曦瑞 GSY3016 优秀奖
172 贾彦丽 GSY3017 优秀奖
173 李睿欣 GSY3021 优秀奖
174 包瑞嫒 GSY3022 优秀奖
175 赵美智 GSY3023 优秀奖
176 冯巧云 GSY3029 优秀奖
177 崔馨月 GSY3033 优秀奖
178 李蔚睿扬 GSY3036 优秀奖
179 李倩 GSY3043 优秀奖
180 郝婧媛 GSY3053 优秀奖
181 徐锦铃 GSY3058 优秀奖
182 王丽蓉 GSY3062 优秀奖
183 郑宇晨 GSY3072 优秀奖
184 许馨心 GSY3076 优秀奖
185 燕思桦 GSY3082 优秀奖
186 刘海洋 GSY3087 优秀奖
187 宋汶芸 GSY3099 优秀奖
188 任恋卓 GSY3105 优秀奖
189 马子怡 GSY4003 优秀奖
190 昝璐 GSY4024 优秀奖
191 马瑞 GSY4026 优秀奖
192 薛婷 GSY4027 优秀奖
193 张梓睿 GSY4029 优秀奖
194 李小乐 GSY4037 优秀奖
195 刘柄琨 GSY4040 优秀奖
196 王孟凡 GSY4044 优秀奖
197 王韵喆 GSY4051 优秀奖
198 李淼泊 GSY4056 优秀奖
199 陈月池 GSY4063 优秀奖
200 程钰菡 GSY4070 优秀奖
201 毛冠宁 GSY4077 优秀奖
202 白鸽 GSY4091 优秀奖
203 张馨雨 GSY4094 优秀奖
204 王晨熙 GSY4101 优秀奖
205 郑桐 GSY4102 优秀奖
206 郭翔,王柏心 GSY4108 优秀奖